Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Boston University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/21/2010 07:45 PM
             Terrier Invitational 2010 - 11/19/2010 to 11/21/2010              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:33.42  11/20/2009 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         L Drake, K Tullis, E Munday, M McIntyre           
   BU School: @ 1:33.42  11/20/2009 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         L Drake, K Tullis, E Munday, M McIntyre           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         1:35.27    1:34.87   40  
     1) Drake, Lauren E 19              2) Floyd, Liz A 19                
     3) Tullis, Kirsten S 21            4) McIntyre, Maria B 21           
       24.28    23.82    23.41    23.36                                    
  2 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                   1:37.42    1:36.56   34  
     1) Lim, Chelsea 18                 2) Martin, Sarah 20               
     3) Mondello, Rachel 20             4) Smotrycz, Erica 22             
       24.55    24.10    23.98    23.93                                    
  3 Boston College  'A'                               1:41.63    1:36.79   32  
     1) Landers, Shannon X 19           2) Campbell, Mackenzie P 21       
     3) Nightingale, Lauren M 20        4) Breunig, Lia E 21              
       24.27    23.82    24.22    24.48                                    
  4 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  1:38.96    1:36.95   30  
     1) Corriveau, Jen L 21             2) Kanellas, Sarah Y 20           
     3) Cavanaugh, Anna F 18            4) Meho, Amina D 19               
       24.88    24.31    23.84    23.92                                    
  5 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'A'              1:38.49    1:38.36   28  
     1) Reed, Shelli L 19               2) Perrault, Amy 21               
     3) Gryglewska, Anna C 19           4) Wollenzien, Kiersten 21        
       24.52    24.48    24.40    24.96                                    
  6 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                   1:39.02    1:38.86   26  
     1) Becherer, Kelley 20             2) Schleif, Dana 18               
     3) Gielowski, Alli M 18            4) Colucci, Nicole 19             
       25.35    24.22    25.18    24.11                                    
  7 Boston University-NE  'B'                         1:39.90    1:39.15   24  
     1) Doersam, Sarah V 21             2) Grimes, Meaghan L 18           
     3) Zebrowski, Kara L 19            4) Naylor, Charlotte C 21         
       25.66    24.62    24.50    24.37                                    
  8 Drexel University  'A'                            1:39.02    1:39.21   22  
     1) Seitz, Jenna E 19               2) Cichewicz, Morgan E 20         
     3) Viberg, Malin 22                4) Tyagi, Devina 20               
       25.42    24.51    24.96    24.32                                    
  9 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  1:41.44    1:39.96   18  
     1) Bank, Gillian H 21              2) Rookwood, Emily M 19           
     3) Phinney, Erin N 19              4) Potter, Tavis M 21             
       25.37    25.18    25.40    24.01                                    
 10 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'B'              1:40.77    1:40.81   14  
     1) Gillespie, Keli G 21            2) Tribou, Sydney C 19            
     3) Keefer, Katie A 18              4) Nahin, Allison M 22            
       25.81    25.16    24.97    24.87                                    
 11 Drexel University  'B'                            1:40.20    1:41.48   12  
     1) Coman, Maria L 21               2) Faykes, Lauren C 19            
     3) Lewandowski, Sara 18            4) Scheirer, Kelly E 19           
       25.48    25.03    25.36    25.61                                    
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                1:45.04    1:45.18   10  
     1) Desrosiers, Kristen E 19        2) Desrosiers, Katelyn J 19       
     3) O'Shea, Anne K 20               4) Beaudouin, Maggie L 20         
       26.47    26.29    27.12    25.30                                    
 13 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                1:49.33    1:50.82    8  
     1) Reidy, Clare 19                 2) Cullen, Monica J 20            
     3) Webber, Laura M 19              4) D'Angelo, Emily R 20           
       28.67    28.44    26.86    26.85                                    
 -- Boston College  'B'                               1:44.43         DQ  
     1) Morr, Mikki M 20                2) Kautz, Patty M 20              
     3) Hennessey, Megan J 20           4) Wong, Carolyn G 19             
       25.63    24.08    24.00    25.04                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:20.14   2/19/2009 Boston University, BU                      
                         D. Kempf, S. Weinstein, M. Rickett, J. Hill       
   BU School: @ 1:20.14   2/20/2009 Boston University, BU-NE                   
                         D. Kempf, S. Weinstein, M. Rickett, J. Hill       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         1:24.98    1:22.70   40  
     1) Kempf, Daniel A 20              2) Rickett, Matthew P 22          
     3) Gilmartin, Justin M 20          4) Hill, Jackson G 20             
       22.60    22.03    21.98    16.09                                    
  2 Drexel University  'A'                            1:24.02    1:23.29   34  
     1) Tannenbaum, Matthew H 22        2) Celik, Doga 19                 
     3) Yavuz, Armagan 21               4) Bagshaw, Alex 18               
       22.12    21.72    21.47    17.98                                    
  3 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  1:26.22    1:25.01   32  
     1) Howard, Chris S 23              2) Sacco, Peter L 19              
     3) Hursch, Derek J 18              4) Ziegler, Trevor H 22           
       22.72    23.10    23.96    15.23                                    
  4 Boston College  'A'                               1:27.94    1:25.36   30  
     1) Thilo, Collin R 21              2) Stickney, Connor C 19          
     3) Ferguson, Peter P 20            4) Boccio, Dominick H 21          
     2:25.40    21.68    21.44                                             
  5 Yale University-CT  'A'                           1:27.31    1:26.15   28  
     1) Veatch, Kyle E 21               2) Killian, Pat M 19              
     3) Gornitzky, Alex L 22            4) Boone, Matt J 21               
       24.25    25.44    25.06    11.40                                    
  6 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  1:28.76    1:26.33   26  
     1) Zeimetz, Eric C 19              2) O'Neill, Timmy M 19            
     3) Butler, Max H 22                4) Gardner, Nolan C 19            
     2:25.74    21.43    21.36                                             
  7 Boston College  'B'                               1:29.02    1:26.48   24  
     1) Dimino, Joey C 19               2) Timmerman, Eddie F 19          
     3) Bromann, Brett J 21             4) Spaeth, Alexander C 22         
       22.12    21.72    21.47    21.17                                    
  8 Boston University-NE  'B'                         1:28.95    1:26.80   22  
     1) Kallert, Bryon R 21             2) Ernst, Kyle R 20               
     3) Thomas, Jeffrey L 18            4) Astashinsky, Nik A 19          
     2:25.79    21.35    21.81                                             
  9 Drexel University  'B'                            1:28.12    1:27.60   18  
     1) McGrath, Jesse D 22             2) Bronsdon, Scott J 22           
     3) Mele, Rob E 18                  4) Zalkind, Dan S 19              
     2:26.00    22.09    21.55                                             
 10 Yale University-CT  'B'                           1:31.06    1:28.70   14  
     1) Jernaill, Jas K 19              2) Lovett, Jared A 20             
     3) Jones, Calvin R 18              4) Puhl, Mack M 20                
       22.60    22.03    21.98    22.09                                    
 11 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                1:35.19    1:32.77   12  
     1) Yburan, Jan 18                  2) Lyons, Brian L 19              
     3) Power, Brian F 18               4) Vatalaro, John P 19            
       22.72    23.10    23.96    22.99                                    
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                1:37.71    1:39.23   10  
     1) Hager, Sean N 21                2) Mullaney, Matty F 21           
     3) McMahon, Patrick C 20           4) O'Connor, Kevin 18             
       24.25    25.44    25.06    24.48                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 4:40.42  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 4:56.34  11/20/2009 Amanda K Schmitz, BU Swimming              
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmitz, Amanda K         20 BU Swimming-NE       4:57.42    4:54.16@  20  
      27.65   29.83   29.96   29.75   29.58   29.77   29.74   29.47
      29.54   28.87                                                
  2 Grimes, Meaghan L         18 BU Swimming-NE       5:03.35    4:54.78@  17  
      27.11   29.17   29.71   30.14   30.14   29.96   30.10   30.00
      29.78   28.67                                                
  3 McCormack, Colleen        18 Northeastern-NE      4:58.35    4:59.06   16  
      27.56   29.69   30.26   30.20   30.21   30.22   30.23   30.44
      30.40   29.85                                                
  4 Happ, Megan E             19 BU Swimming-NE       5:05.40    5:00.09   15  
      28.01   30.28   30.48   30.47   30.52   30.38   30.13   30.67
      29.91   29.24                                                
  5 Sepulveda, Adriana V      18 Northeastern-NE      5:05.08    5:00.11   14  
      27.73   29.92   30.46   30.40   30.52   30.48   30.56   30.50
      30.20   29.34                                                
  6 Doersam, Sarah V          21 BU Swimming-NE       5:02.41    5:00.22   13  
      27.74   29.89   30.43   30.59   30.68   30.58   30.55   30.31
      30.15   29.30                                                
  7 Downing, Chelsea B        20 MASS                 5:04.24    5:02.11   12  
      27.83   30.14   30.46   30.53   30.48   30.61   30.76   30.82
      30.69   29.79                                                
  8 Papish, Molly F           20 MASS                 5:04.67    5:07.57   11  
      28.07   30.47   30.68   30.92   30.97   31.18   31.51   31.52
      31.59   30.66                                                
B - Final
  9 McCandless, Lauren        18 New Hampshire-NE     5:05.60    5:02.85    9  
      28.31   29.76   30.13   30.28   30.63   30.75   30.72   30.94
      31.13   30.20                                                
 10 Wollenzien, Kiersten      21 New Hampshire-NE     5:06.05    5:05.02    7  
      28.18   30.42   30.91   30.82   31.16   30.79   30.98   30.88
      30.73   30.15                                                
 11 Raplee, Kathryn V         19 Eagles               5:09.16    5:05.66    6  
      28.56   30.52   30.89   31.07   31.11   30.96   30.89   30.66
      30.85   30.15                                                
 12 Csakai, Jessica L         21 Drexel               5:05.84    5:05.69    5  
      28.14   30.25   30.98   31.26   31.56   31.31   31.16   31.24
      30.66   29.13                                                
 13 Magyar, Julie A           19 MASS                 5:06.45    5:06.27    4  
      27.88   30.40   30.96   31.29   31.25   30.93   31.13   31.18
      31.30   29.95                                                
 14 English, Kaitie A         21 MASS                 5:06.75    5:06.72    3  
      28.03   30.09   30.87   31.01   31.16   30.87   31.04   31.49
      31.37   30.79                                                
 15 Doolin, Jenny R           18 Northeastern-NE      5:08.62    5:07.22    2  
      27.97   30.40   31.14   31.09   30.96   31.29   31.24   31.32
      31.03   30.78                                                
 16 Molloy, Caitlin M         20 Eagles               5:06.58    5:08.03    1  
      27.97   30.27   30.80   31.03   31.23   31.28   31.49   31.61
      31.68   30.67                                                
C - Final
 17 Bull, Jenna               17 New Hampshire-NE     5:09.49    5:07.03  
      27.94   30.62   30.96   30.84   30.93   30.84   31.22   31.33
      31.31   31.04                                                
 18 Keefer, Katie A           18 New Hampshire-NE     5:13.33    5:09.39  
      28.31   30.79   31.51   31.98   31.65   30.51   31.40   31.37
      31.30   30.57                                                
 19 Tribou, Sydney C          19 New Hampshire-NE     5:15.41    5:11.03  
      28.20   30.34   31.23   31.52   31.62   31.41   31.51   32.25
      32.54   30.41                                                
 20 King, Andrea D            20 Eagles               5:12.80    5:12.31  
      28.66   30.79   31.04   31.52   31.51   31.23   31.66   31.95
      32.16   31.79                                                
 21 Desrosiers, Kristen E     19 Holy Cross-NE        5:14.92    5:12.44  
      28.31   30.86   31.25   31.80   31.72   31.72   31.65   31.87
      31.91   31.35                                                
 22 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        17 MASS                 5:16.16    5:12.86  
      27.91   30.28   31.04   31.84   32.37   32.35   32.06   32.13
      32.16   30.72                                                
 23 Hunter, Alex L            19 BU Swimming-NE       5:14.46    5:16.36  
      27.49   30.65   31.51   32.39   31.90   32.46   32.66   32.51
      33.20   31.59                                                
 24 Nightingale, Lauren M     20 Eagles               5:09.64    5:19.78  
      28.23   31.06   31.74   32.32   32.60   32.84   32.95   33.04
      32.87   32.13                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 4:40.42  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 4:56.34  11/20/2009 Amanda K Schmitz, BU Swimming              
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmitz, Amanda K         20 BU Swimming-NE       5:00.23    4:57.42  
      26.92   29.18   29.64   29.92   29.90   30.15   30.45   30.48
      30.72   30.06                                                
  2 McCormack, Colleen        18 Northeastern-NE      5:14.27    4:58.35  
      27.82   29.76   29.94   29.91   30.10   30.19   30.46   30.55
      30.14   29.48                                                
  3 Doersam, Sarah V          21 BU Swimming-NE       5:06.67    5:02.41  
      27.63   29.98   30.49   30.72   30.63   30.51   30.67   30.82
      30.79   30.17                                                
  4 Grimes, Meaghan L         18 BU Swimming-NE       5:03.04    5:03.35  
      28.06   30.61   30.78   30.78   30.87   30.84   30.69   30.67
      30.47   29.58                                                
  5 Downing, Chelsea B        20 MASS                 5:12.75    5:04.24  
      27.86   30.05   30.37   30.64   30.64   30.99   30.99   31.26
      31.44   30.00                                                
  6 Papish, Molly F           20 MASS                 5:16.68    5:04.67  
      27.82   30.21   30.64   30.59   30.48   30.90   31.03   31.20
      31.30   30.50                                                
  7 Sepulveda, Adriana V      18 Northeastern-NE      5:10.90    5:05.08  
      28.10   29.99   30.24   30.43   30.75 1:02.07   31.36   31.59
      30.85                                                        
  8 Happ, Megan E             19 BU Swimming-NE       5:10.62    5:05.40  
      28.67   30.01   30.46   30.65   31.12   31.15   31.09   31.25
      31.09   29.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCandless, Lauren        18 New Hampshire-NE     5:03.68    5:05.60  
      28.59   29.96   30.73   30.70   31.09   31.07   30.98   31.28
      31.40   29.80                                                
 10 Csakai, Jessica L         21 Drexel               5:14.58    5:05.84  
      27.67   30.34   31.01   31.12   31.17   31.28   30.98   31.33
      31.07   29.87                                                
 11 Wollenzien, Kiersten      21 New Hampshire-NE     5:07.44    5:06.05  
      28.03   30.51   31.15   30.94   31.01   30.85   31.12   31.19
      31.04   30.21                                                
 12 Magyar, Julie A           19 MASS                 5:16.78    5:06.45  
      27.79   30.23   30.60   30.79   31.13   31.20   31.26   31.24
      31.28   30.93                                                
 13 Molloy, Caitlin M         20 Eagles               5:17.72    5:06.58  
      28.09   30.13   30.75   30.92   31.07   31.13   31.35   31.35
      31.36   30.43                                                
 14 English, Kaitie A         21 MASS                 5:27.49    5:06.75  
      27.35   29.71   30.42   30.87   31.21   31.29   30.99   31.43
      31.80   31.68                                                
 15 Doolin, Jenny R           18 Northeastern-NE      5:19.73    5:08.62  
      27.78   30.05   31.11   31.02   31.02   31.40   31.33   31.64
      31.88   31.39                                                
 16 Raplee, Kathryn V         19 Eagles               5:12.41    5:09.16  
      29.15   30.63   30.90   31.06   31.36   31.15   30.76   31.97
      31.45   30.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bull, Jenna               17 New Hampshire-NE     5:10.90    5:09.49  
      27.72   29.95   30.94   31.43   31.54   31.73   31.57   31.88
      31.80   30.93                                                
 18 Nightingale, Lauren M     20 Eagles               5:23.90    5:09.64  
      28.05   30.88   31.45   31.26   31.43   31.36   31.51   31.60
      31.22   30.88                                                
 19 King, Andrea D            20 Eagles               5:14.02    5:12.80  
      28.72   30.65   30.85   31.33   31.46   31.74   31.79   32.06
      32.37   31.83                                                
 20 Keefer, Katie A           18 New Hampshire-NE     5:14.99    5:13.33  
      28.09   30.84   31.10   31.30   31.86   32.00   32.32   32.20
      32.38   31.24                                                
 21 Hunter, Alex L            19 BU Swimming-NE       5:19.65    5:14.46  
      27.02   30.36   31.42   32.02   31.94   32.41   32.57   32.84
      32.13   31.75                                                
 22 Desrosiers, Kristen E     19 Holy Cross-NE        5:24.19    5:14.92  
      28.31   30.54   31.41   31.81   31.94   32.12   32.20   32.40
      32.61   31.58                                                
 23 Tribou, Sydney C          19 New Hampshire-NE     5:12.73    5:15.41  
      28.26   30.49   31.68   31.89   32.10   32.06   32.37   32.42
      32.31   31.83                                                
 24 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        17 MASS                 5:15.53    5:16.16  
      28.05   30.34   31.24   32.09   32.29   32.83   33.02   32.71
      32.51   31.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marsh, Carolyn            21 Northeastern-NE      5:26.78    5:16.25  
      28.98   31.25   31.64   31.99   32.00   31.89   32.26   32.25
      32.21   31.78                                                
 26 Fults, Paige L            19 BU Swimming-NE       5:15.54    5:17.07  
      28.40   30.83   31.67   32.02   32.13   32.44   32.46   32.68
      32.47   31.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Keithly, Claire P         18 Drexel               5:35.17    5:17.82  
      28.86   31.15   31.66   32.06   31.91   32.18   32.59   32.67
      32.71   32.03                                                
 28 Cobb, Sarah B             19 MASS                 5:27.58    5:20.48  
      28.34   30.99   31.81   31.84   32.31   32.47   32.81   33.16
      33.51   33.24                                                
 29 Powers, Whitney M         21 New Hampshire-NE     5:25.09    5:21.27  
      29.35   31.72   32.34   32.62   32.74   32.77   32.83   32.80
      32.42   31.68                                                
 30 Albert, Casey A           21 New Hampshire-NE     5:22.89    5:21.75  
      28.58   31.53   31.87   32.54   32.87   33.17   33.08   33.57
      32.63   31.91                                                
 31 Sarikaya, Aydan D         20 Eagles               5:25.92    5:22.63  
      29.07   31.39   32.00   32.38   32.48   32.79   33.16   33.67
      33.46   32.23                                                
 32 Beaudouin, Maggie L       20 Holy Cross-NE        5:26.38    5:22.82  
      29.20   31.99   32.68   32.54   32.88   33.07   32.57   32.77
      32.81   32.31                                                
 33 Byrne, Bernadette A       18 New Hampshire-NE     5:21.09    5:23.71  
      29.12   31.62   32.35   32.58   32.82   32.90   33.00   33.36
      33.23   32.73                                                
 34 Boccio, Marissa           17 Eagles               5:33.84    5:24.83  
      29.78   31.88   32.18   32.39   32.34   32.81   33.03   33.16
      33.83   33.43                                                
 35 O'Shea, Anne K            20 Holy Cross-NE        5:28.58    5:26.63  
      30.30   32.29   32.98   32.80   33.27   33.30   33.17   33.01
      33.28   32.23                                                
 36 Thompson, Courtney        18 Northeastern-NE      5:28.11    5:27.00  
      29.71   31.69   32.54   32.79   32.84   33.03   33.20   33.78
      33.92   33.50                                                
 37 Perry, Jess E             21 New Hampshire-NE     5:25.02    5:27.56  
      29.21   31.88   33.12   33.17   33.23   33.69   33.19   33.32
      33.47   33.28                                                
 38 Tegeler, Kayla R          20 MASS                 5:25.77    5:27.65  
      29.59   31.66   32.74   32.94   33.12   33.16   32.99   33.41
      34.30   33.74                                                
 39 Wahlberg, Sara J          21 Eagles               5:38.31    5:29.41  
      29.70   31.95   32.85   33.38   33.67   33.87   33.73   33.64
      33.81   32.81                                                
 40 Tankle, Denise G          18 Drexel               5:38.97    5:29.62  
      29.77   32.15   33.17   33.31   33.82   34.06   34.05   33.88
      33.72   31.69                                                
 41 Mayer, Tori M             20 Drexel               5:46.28    5:30.68  
      30.26   32.72   33.17   33.55   33.82   33.84   33.98   33.80
      32.93   32.61                                                
 42 Taylor, Alyssa M          18 Drexel               5:36.11    5:31.13  
      28.42   31.43   32.54   33.62   33.87   34.51   35.06   35.25
      35.02   31.41                                                
 43 Polatin, Dorothy M        20 MASS                 5:30.36    5:37.47  
      29.63   31.86   33.46   33.97   34.38   34.73   34.70   35.03
      35.78   33.93                                                
 44 Sekurski, Danielle K      19 MASS                 5:40.40    5:38.90  
      30.56   33.77   34.77   34.31   34.32   34.08   34.96   34.51
      34.67   32.95                                                
 45 Cullen, Monica J          20 Holy Cross-NE        5:38.23    5:43.28  
      30.39   33.42   34.10   34.65   35.03   35.33   35.25   35.27
      35.34   34.50                                                
 46 Tighe, Jane               19 New Hampshire-NE     5:35.09    5:43.46  
      29.11   32.36   33.58   34.50   34.82   35.38   35.68   36.66
      36.36   35.01                                                
 47 Hoppe, Tina W             19 BU Swimming-NE       5:42.00    6:04.91  
      31.94   35.90   36.73   37.06   37.59   37.47   37.64   37.42
      37.29   35.87                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 4:21.13  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
   BU School: @ 4:29.24    1/1/1984 , BU-NE                                    
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maloy, John M             21 Eagles               4:36.32    4:32.57   20  
      24.68   27.01   27.38   27.59   27.72   27.72   27.70   27.73
      27.89   27.15                                                
  2 Sbordon, Joey J           21 MASS                 4:37.63    4:36.14   17  
      25.44   27.23   28.05   28.17   28.26   28.10   27.89   27.89
      27.69   27.42                                                
  3 Thomas, Jeffrey L         18 BU Swimming-NE       4:42.44    4:38.21   16  
      24.67   27.33   27.72   28.05   28.24   28.37   28.68   28.76
      28.62   27.77                                                
  4 Lee, Matt S               21 Yale-CT              4:37.67    4:38.30   15  
      25.02   27.04   27.57   27.85   28.05   56.73   28.72   29.02
      28.30                                                        
  5 Hursch, Derek J           18 MASS                 4:41.38    4:38.88   14  
      24.95   27.33   27.82   28.18   28.47   28.61   28.75   28.80
      28.54   27.43                                                
  6 Cuthbert, West W          18 Yale-CT              4:39.85    4:42.18   13  
      25.93   27.61   27.75   28.45   28.64   28.51   28.87   28.64
      28.97   28.81                                                
  7 Bogese, Mikey J           19 Yale-CT              4:40.88    4:44.13   12  
      25.66   27.68   28.05   28.49   28.71   28.75   29.05   29.27
      29.39   29.08                                                
  8 Panzarino, Michael J      19 Eagles               4:39.93    4:51.89   11  
      25.60   27.61   28.67   29.42   29.83   30.07   30.38   30.37
      30.45   29.49                                                
B - Final
  9 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT              4:45.29    4:41.79    9  
      26.09   28.65   29.15   29.26   29.29   28.68   28.44   28.64
      27.71   25.88                                                
 10 Nichols, Troy R           18 MASS                 4:46.03    4:42.06    7  
      26.27   28.62   28.86   28.72   29.15   29.57   28.03   28.62
      27.84   26.38                                                
 11 Karle, James M            20 Eagles               4:43.79    4:42.38    6  
      25.43   27.99   28.43   28.57   28.41   28.38   28.84   29.00
      28.79   28.54                                                
 12 Nakanishi, Masato         21 BU Swimming-NE       4:47.62    4:42.88    5  
      26.08   28.18   28.73   28.86   29.07   28.99   28.88   28.78
      28.08   27.23                                                
 13 Boodey, David D           19 Drexel               4:44.17    4:44.97    4  
      25.84   28.47   29.15   29.52   29.45   29.15   28.71   28.79
      28.40   27.49                                                
 14 Becker, Ed S              18 Yale-CT              4:47.65    4:47.69    3  
      26.03   28.64   29.35   28.76   29.01   28.95   28.99   29.36
      29.52   29.08                                                
 15 Jennings, Kyle K          20 MASS                 4:47.19    4:49.41    2  
      26.04   29.12   29.27   29.38   29.30   29.33   29.67   29.56
      29.73   28.01                                                
 16 Clarke, Danny D           19 Yale-CT              4:48.16    4:50.01    1  
      27.01   28.86   29.47   29.48   29.49   29.41   29.30   29.17
      29.21   28.61                                                
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Knox K          18 BU Swimming-NE       4:49.05    4:39.88  
      25.17   27.27   27.74   27.94   28.15   28.48   28.67   28.97
      29.02   28.47                                                
 18 Grippo, Matt J            18 MASS                 4:50.38    4:44.97  
      25.26   27.45   28.32   28.94   29.31   29.10   29.41   29.48
      29.62   28.08                                                
 19 O'Neal, Pat G             18 BU Swimming-NE       4:49.90    4:45.23  
      24.62   27.87   28.79   29.46   29.27   29.23   29.73   29.61
      29.71   26.94                                                
 20 Goss, Andrew M            18 MASS                 4:49.07    4:47.26  
      26.17   28.75   28.85   29.04   28.94   29.20   28.86   28.65
      29.38   29.42                                                
 21 Kammer, Riley R           19 BU Swimming-NE       4:53.24    4:50.70  
      25.60   28.01   28.89   29.73   29.73   29.83   30.04   30.17
      30.04   28.66                                                
 22 Belt, William             19 Eagles               4:49.98    4:50.88  
      26.56   28.16   28.43   29.31   29.65   29.80   29.69   29.93
      29.95   29.40                                                
 23 MacKay, James E           21 Eagles               4:52.67    4:52.02  
      26.65   28.91   29.08   29.50   29.66   29.65   30.00   29.93
      30.13   28.51                                                
 24 Patch, Taylor             18 Eagles               4:48.75    4:52.76  
      25.45   27.87   28.50   29.51   29.62   30.34   30.54   30.70
      30.71   29.52                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 4:21.13  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
   BU School: @ 4:29.24    1/1/1984 , BU-NE                                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maloy, John M             21 Eagles               4:42.69    4:36.32  
      25.27   26.88   27.75   28.26   28.50   28.05   28.35   28.02
      27.79   27.45                                                
  2 Sbordon, Joey J           21 MASS                 4:42.07    4:37.63  
      25.95   27.88   28.25   28.30   28.42   28.26   28.04   27.80
      27.75   26.98                                                
  3 Lee, Matt S               21 Yale-CT              4:39.70    4:37.67  
      25.14   27.19   27.70   28.27   28.52   28.54   28.10   28.18
      28.12   27.91                                                
  4 Cuthbert, West W          18 Yale-CT              4:43.77    4:39.85  
      25.57   27.85   27.98   28.40   28.63   28.39   28.62   28.34
      28.53   27.54                                                
  5 Panzarino, Michael J      19 Eagles               4:53.88    4:39.93  
      25.86   27.52   28.39   28.20   28.19   28.32   28.36   28.68
      28.54   27.87                                                
  6 Bogese, Mikey J           19 Yale-CT              4:43.41    4:40.88  
      25.83   27.77   28.23   28.33   28.50   28.61   28.45   28.50
      28.41   28.25                                                
  7 Hursch, Derek J           18 MASS                 4:42.12    4:41.38  
      24.93   27.50   28.02   28.65   28.92   28.93   28.62   28.71
      28.66   28.44                                                
  8 Thomas, Jeffrey L         18 BU Swimming-NE       4:44.71    4:42.44  
      25.47   27.65   28.23   28.44   28.54   29.05   29.08   34.30
    1:00.53                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karle, James M            20 Eagles               4:59.98    4:43.79  
      25.33   27.48   28.17   28.79   28.84   29.26   29.29   29.13
      28.88   28.62                                                
 10 Boodey, David D           19 Drexel               4:54.53    4:44.17  
      26.44   28.64   28.93   29.06   29.20   28.94   28.50   28.69
      28.60   27.17                                                
 11 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT              4:59.24    4:45.29  
      26.19   28.53   29.04   29.25   28.77   28.83   28.75   29.33
      28.82   27.78                                                
 12 Nichols, Troy R           18 MASS                 4:48.74    4:46.03  
      26.05   27.77   28.41   28.42   28.71   28.92   28.53   29.46
      30.13   29.63                                                
 13 Jennings, Kyle K          20 MASS                 4:57.09    4:47.19  
      26.36   28.38   29.05   29.05   29.09   29.01   29.49   29.46
      28.96   28.34                                                
 14 Nakanishi, Masato         21 BU Swimming-NE       4:49.92    4:47.62  
      26.58   28.55   28.92   29.12   29.19   29.44   29.30   29.56
      29.09   27.87                                                
 15 Becker, Ed S              18 Yale-CT              4:50.00    4:47.65  
      25.61   28.18   28.69   28.63   29.15   29.23   29.64   30.03
      29.85   28.64                                                
 16 Clarke, Danny D           19 Yale-CT              4:55.00    4:48.16  
      26.86   28.55   29.22   29.35   29.28   29.39   29.19   28.93
      28.95   28.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ferguson, Peter P         20 Eagles               5:00.01    4:48.71  
      26.03   27.99   29.07   29.43   28.82   29.22   29.73   29.48
      29.85   29.09                                                
 18 Patch, Taylor             18 Eagles               5:03.49    4:48.75  
      25.94   28.56   28.93   28.81   28.66   29.31   29.61   30.29
      30.06   28.58                                                
 19 Anderson, Knox K          18 BU Swimming-NE       4:49.29    4:49.05  
      25.63   28.00   29.01   29.39   29.54   29.64   29.54   30.01
      29.95   28.34                                                
 20 Goss, Andrew M            18 MASS                 4:55.15    4:49.07  
      25.84   28.66   28.98   29.02   29.39   29.16   29.50   29.93
      29.84   28.75                                                
 21 O'Neal, Pat G             18 BU Swimming-NE       5:06.06    4:49.90  
      25.50   28.44   30.06   30.38   30.07   29.50   29.62   29.34
      28.85   28.14                                                
 22 Belt, William             19 Eagles               4:59.36    4:49.98  
      26.15   27.86   28.74   29.07   29.23   29.66   29.69   30.03
      30.10   29.45                                                
 23 Grippo, Matt J            18 MASS                 4:53.44    4:50.38  
      26.46   28.24   28.79   29.09   29.50   29.57   29.67   29.85
      29.80   29.41                                                
 24 MacKay, James E           21 Eagles               5:05.20    4:52.67  
      26.78   28.95   29.14   29.60   29.68   29.62   29.85   30.11
      30.05   28.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kammer, Riley R           19 BU Swimming-NE       4:58.00    4:53.24  
      26.36   29.09   29.20   29.83   29.90   29.54   29.51   29.89
      30.48   29.44                                                
 26 Sundquist, James C        17 BU Swimming-NE       4:53.73    4:53.71  
      26.06   28.82   29.66   29.83   29.80   29.90   29.90   30.44
      30.55   28.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pepper, Bryan T           18 Drexel               4:57.13    4:54.04  
      26.34   28.86   29.60   29.62   29.90   30.10   30.08   30.13
      30.56   28.85                                                
 28 Durazo, Danny M           19 Drexel               5:04.45    4:54.76  
      25.75   28.14   28.69   29.16   30.23   30.22   30.35   30.42
      31.07   30.73                                                
 29 Bouvier, Tim P            18 BU Swimming-NE       4:51.59    4:55.12  
      26.49   28.75   29.11   29.34   30.08   30.19   30.46   30.53
      30.51   29.66                                                
 30 Backler, Dan R            20 MASS                 5:09.29    4:55.94  
      26.56   28.73   29.21   29.81   30.27   30.13   30.42   30.51
      30.57   29.73                                                
 31 Lyons, Brian L            19 Holy Cross-NE        5:10.07    4:56.24  
      27.25   29.43   30.05   30.08   29.90   29.97   30.01   30.14
      30.19   29.22                                                
 32 Martucci, Jesse L         20 BU Swimming-NE       5:05.98    4:56.75  
      26.02   28.56   29.40   29.84   30.28   29.80   30.72   31.18
      30.55   30.40                                                
 32 DiStefano, Ryan P         20 Eagles               5:13.62    4:56.75  
      26.42   29.20   30.03   30.01   29.90   30.60   30.46   30.87
      30.48   28.78                                                
 34 Carroll, Joe M            21 Eagles               5:02.04    4:57.79  
      26.57   29.03   29.55   26.36   33.58   30.47   30.63   34.65
      26.76   30.19                                                
 35 Garufi, Beau B            19 MASS                 5:08.81    4:57.96  
      26.91   29.01   30.10   29.93   30.35   30.23   30.62   30.66
      30.18   29.97                                                
 36 O'Connor, Kevin           18 Holy Cross-NE        5:13.63    5:03.88  
      26.87   29.34   29.83   30.58   30.79   31.03   31.25   31.52
      31.61   31.06                                                
 37 Kaminski, Aaron E         18 Drexel               5:17.22    5:06.24  
      27.05   30.15   30.96   31.39   31.83   31.50   30.90   30.98
      30.74   30.74                                                
 38 Faugno-Fusci, Daniel      18 Eagles               5:20.10    5:07.09  
      26.57   30.27   30.96   31.39   31.78   31.76   31.25   31.53
      31.23   30.35                                                
 39 Thurston, Andrew J        18 MASS                 5:10.16    5:07.52  
      27.12   29.59   30.58   30.80   31.39   31.43   31.63   31.90
      31.87   31.21                                                
 40 Conaty, Patrick J         19 Eagles               5:05.05    5:08.22  
      26.78   29.12   29.89   30.40   30.71   31.64   32.19   32.54
      33.07   31.88                                                
 41 Baron, Sam G              20 Eagles               5:29.65    5:13.26  
      27.93   29.93   31.08   31.74   32.31   32.69   32.05   16.92
      15.35 1:03.26                                                
 42 Keigwin, Brad             18 MASS                 5:15.74    5:16.20  
      27.96   30.40   30.48   31.44   31.80   32.62   33.14   33.11
      32.97   32.28                                                
 43 O'Neill, Luke             19 Eagles               5:30.43    5:16.47  
      27.60   30.29   31.04   31.46   31.76   32.28   32.58   33.01
      33.42   33.03                                                
 44 Hager, Sean N             21 Holy Cross-NE             NT    5:20.65  
      27.85   30.96   32.02   32.09   32.78   32.79   32.75   33.24
      33.14   33.03                                                
 45 McMahon, Patrick C        20 Holy Cross-NE             NT    5:33.14  
      28.40   32.04   33.43   33.84   34.01   34.26   34.41   34.75
      33.41   34.59                                                
 46 Mullaney, Matty F         21 Holy Cross-NE        5:44.00    5:34.93  
      28.61   31.52   33.03   33.81   34.23   34.50   34.93   34.98
      35.18   34.14                                                
 -- Boretti, Jimmy E          19 Eagles               4:48.78         DQ  
      16.59   38.47   17.54 1:41.99   15.45                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:57.37  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 2:02.22   2/19/2009 Eve M. Kinsella at 2009 AEC Ch, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kearns, Jill              20 Northeastern-NE      2:07.04    2:05.89   20  
      27.44   32.58   36.86   29.01                                
  2 Sepulveda, Julia          18 Northeastern-NE      2:07.34    2:06.09   17  
      27.66   32.05   37.35   29.03                                
  3 Perrault, Amy             21 New Hampshire-NE     2:07.49    2:06.19   16  
      27.85   31.28   37.75   29.31                                
  4 Woelfel, Ingrid A         19 MASS                 2:09.15    2:06.68   15  
      28.12   31.98   36.60   29.98                                
  5 Drake, Lauren E           19 BU Swimming-NE       2:07.30    2:07.02   14  
      26.29   32.19   38.79   29.75                                
  6 Little, Jessica           20 New Hampshire-NE     2:08.74    2:07.31   13  
      28.95   32.13   35.34   30.89                                
  7 Zebrowski, Kara L         19 BU Swimming-NE       2:08.88    2:07.42   12  
      26.92   32.30   38.60   29.60                                
  8 Potter, Tavis M           21 MASS                 2:08.18    2:07.90   11  
      27.39   32.90   37.49   30.12                                
B - Final
  9 Radin, Katie A            19 BU Swimming-NE       2:10.36    2:08.23    9  
      29.35   31.62   37.46   29.80                                
 10 Sepulveda, Adriana V      18 Northeastern-NE      2:09.94    2:09.13    7  
      28.39   33.51   38.88   28.35                                
 11 Ferrante, Francesca S     20 BU Swimming-NE       2:11.49    2:10.44    6  
      28.66   32.16   38.71   30.91                                
 12 Connors, Kristen E        20 BU Swimming-NE       2:11.89    2:10.46    5  
      29.20   35.27   35.68   30.31                                
 13 Kautz, Patty M            20 Eagles               2:11.95    2:11.16    4  
      28.30   33.47   39.03   30.36                                
 14 Viberg, Malin             22 Drexel               2:12.10    2:11.63    3  
      28.76   35.67   37.27   29.93                                
 15 De Palezieux, Brianna     21 Northeastern-NE      2:11.64    2:12.12    2  
      28.64   33.97   37.60   31.91                                
 16 Alvarez, Julia            18 Northeastern-NE      2:09.72    2:13.34    1  
      28.57   34.72   38.32   31.73                                
C - Final
 17 Starosielec, Jessica A    21 MASS                 2:13.22    2:12.29  
      29.61   35.73   36.30   30.65                                
 18 Tincher, Megan A          21 Eagles               2:12.73    2:12.50  
      28.87   33.33   39.34   30.96                                
 19 Zipf, Amanda              18 Northeastern-NE      2:13.67    2:13.00  
      27.85   35.07   38.50   31.58                                
 20 Raplee, Kathryn V         19 Eagles               2:14.02    2:13.65  
      29.40   33.84   40.43   29.98                                
 21 Stewart, Breanna R        19 Eagles               2:13.81    2:13.85  
      29.38   34.74   38.80   30.93                                
 22 Cesaro, Cassandra A       18 Northeastern-NE      2:13.40    2:14.33  
      28.50   32.85   42.62   30.36                                
 23 Nahin, Allison M          22 New Hampshire-NE     2:13.85    2:14.69  
      29.49   34.43   39.22   31.55                                
 24 Morr, Mikki M             20 Eagles               2:14.59    2:15.61  
      28.40   37.57   38.30   31.34                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:57.37  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 2:02.22   2/19/2009 Eve M. Kinsella at 2009 AEC Ch, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kearns, Jill              20 Northeastern-NE      2:11.15    2:07.04  
      27.50   32.47   37.69   29.38                                
  2 Drake, Lauren E           19 BU Swimming-NE       2:10.80    2:07.30  
      26.50   32.94   38.55   29.31                                
  3 Sepulveda, Julia          18 Northeastern-NE      2:10.87    2:07.34  
      28.10   32.36   37.54   29.34                                
  4 Perrault, Amy             21 New Hampshire-NE     2:07.34    2:07.49  
      27.92   31.44   38.48   29.65                                
  5 Potter, Tavis M           21 MASS                 2:11.64    2:08.18  
      27.67   32.66   37.61   30.24                                
  6 Little, Jessica           20 New Hampshire-NE     2:10.48    2:08.74  
      28.66   32.54   36.06   31.48                                
  7 Zebrowski, Kara L         19 BU Swimming-NE       2:14.11    2:08.88  
      27.66   32.33   38.86   30.03                                
  8 Woelfel, Ingrid A         19 MASS                 2:12.72    2:09.15  
      28.81   32.06   37.51   30.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alvarez, Julia            18 Northeastern-NE      2:17.43    2:09.72  
      28.44   33.37   37.00   30.91                                
 10 Sepulveda, Adriana V      18 Northeastern-NE      2:13.06    2:09.94  
      28.60   33.67   38.95   28.72                                
 11 Radin, Katie A            19 BU Swimming-NE       2:13.81    2:10.36  
      29.73   32.28   37.80   30.55                                
 12 Ferrante, Francesca S     20 BU Swimming-NE       2:14.40    2:11.49  
      28.60   32.43   38.57   31.89                                
 13 De Palezieux, Brianna     21 Northeastern-NE      2:17.07    2:11.64  
      29.04   33.92   36.80   31.88                                
 14 Connors, Kristen E        20 BU Swimming-NE       2:13.85    2:11.89  
      29.56   35.23   36.95   30.15                                
 15 Kautz, Patty M            20 Eagles               2:17.64    2:11.95  
      28.39   33.82   39.53   30.21                                
 16 Viberg, Malin             22 Drexel               2:16.51    2:12.10  
      28.51   34.77   37.60   31.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tincher, Megan A          21 Eagles               2:18.31    2:12.73  
      28.86   32.94   39.48   31.45                                
 18 Starosielec, Jessica A    21 MASS                 2:15.24    2:13.22  
      29.50   35.77   37.56   30.39                                
 19 Cesaro, Cassandra A       18 Northeastern-NE      2:17.55    2:13.40  
      28.31   32.57   42.06   30.46                                
 20 Zipf, Amanda              18 Northeastern-NE      2:23.42    2:13.67  
      27.69   35.51   39.02   31.45                                
 21 Stewart, Breanna R        19 Eagles               2:20.40    2:13.81  
      29.32   34.77   38.30   31.42                                
 22 Nahin, Allison M          22 New Hampshire-NE     2:15.14    2:13.85  
      29.50   33.54   39.02   31.79                                
 23 Raplee, Kathryn V         19 Eagles               2:15.44    2:14.02  
      30.12   33.61   40.60   29.69                                
 24 Morr, Mikki M             20 Eagles               2:18.90    2:14.59  
      28.21   37.22   37.98   31.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Becherer, Kelley          20 Northeastern-NE      2:19.89    2:14.88  
      27.98   33.23   41.94   31.73                                
 26 Nowak, Meghan P           21 MASS                 2:18.25    2:15.09  
      30.75   36.67   36.15   31.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shurmur, Allyson          18 Eagles               2:20.08    2:15.12  
      30.91   33.72   38.69   31.80                                
 28 Zucco, Julia A            19 Eagles               2:17.41    2:15.38  
      29.09   35.12   38.97   32.20                                
 29 Desrosiers, Katelyn J     19 Holy Cross-NE        2:22.51    2:15.54  
      29.83   34.98   39.41   31.32                                
 30 Crowley, Katelyn          18 Eagles               2:28.28    2:15.56  
      27.77   33.63   41.58   32.58                                
 31 Cheng, Kendra M           18 BU Swimming-NE       2:08.99    2:17.89  
      30.46   35.10   40.61   31.72                                
 32 Arnott, Sarah A           19 MASS                 2:22.53    2:18.04  
      30.26   34.66   41.81   31.31                                
 33 Libertin, Rachel          18 Eagles               2:20.49    2:18.09  
      29.61   35.19   40.98   32.31                                
 34 Santini, Alanna M         19 Eagles               2:23.95    2:18.29  
    1:03.52   42.18   32.59                                        
 35 Chin, Katie N             19 Eagles               2:20.29    2:19.01  
      29.14   34.12   42.49   33.26                                
 36 Mark, Lauren C            19 MASS                 2:24.09    2:19.36  
      29.54   36.62   40.46   32.74                                
 37 Gannon, Michelle E        20 Eagles               2:24.30    2:20.44  
      31.83   37.60   37.77   33.24                                
 38 McGowan, Eileen           18 Holy Cross-NE        2:22.78    2:21.20  
      30.22   36.31   40.31   34.36                                
 39 Posocco, Kayla L          21 Eagles               2:24.50    2:22.85  
      30.65   33.65   44.69   33.86                                
 40 Wahlberg, Sara J          21 Eagles               2:25.91    2:23.01  
      31.09   37.92   42.31   31.69                                
 41 Uecker, Steph M           19 Drexel               2:29.41    2:23.34  
      30.38   37.57   42.75   32.64                                
 42 Brewer, Caitlin L         21 Eagles               2:35.00    2:24.45  
      30.84   35.49   43.25   34.87                                
 43 Suchy, Chrissy            18 Eagles               2:32.00    2:24.54  
      32.08   35.49   42.78   34.19                                
 44 Magnavita, Lizzy G        18 New Hampshire-NE     2:24.62    2:24.60  
      32.40   38.54   38.71   34.95                                
 45 Crisp, Valerie K          20 Eagles               2:28.34    2:25.17  
 46 Capece, Danielle L        20 Eagles               2:28.17    2:26.94  
      32.73   35.73   43.83   34.65                                
 47 Hullihen, Samantha L      19 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:27.77  
      29.47   38.20   45.41   34.69                                
 48 Smelser, Andrea           18 Eagles               2:32.00    2:28.12  
      30.15   36.78   46.43   34.76                                
 49 Watson, Carina E          18 Drexel               2:29.76    2:28.49  
      32.13   35.23   47.02   34.11                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:47.61  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
   BU School: @ 1:49.95   2/25/2010 Arik W. Seiler at 2010 America, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ernst, Kyle R             20 BU Swimming-NE       1:55.20    1:51.86   20  
      24.77   30.82   29.91   26.36                                
  2 Maloy, John M             21 Eagles               1:53.50    1:52.24   17  
      24.96   28.53   32.48   26.27                                
  3 Astashinsky, Nik A        19 BU Swimming-NE       1:56.06    1:53.07   16  
      25.33   27.63   33.82   26.29                                
  4 Clancey, Andrew D         20 Eagles               1:55.22    1:53.73   15  
      25.58   29.66   31.57   26.92                                
  5 Boretti, Jimmy E          19 Eagles               1:55.60    1:55.16   14  
      26.19   28.83   33.16   26.98                                
  6 Inglis, Chris A           18 MASS                 1:55.79    1:55.19   13  
      24.90   29.86   33.74   26.69                                
  7 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT              1:55.27    1:55.42   12  
      24.88   29.54   33.13   27.87                                
  8 Bowen, Zach D             20 Eagles               1:56.98    1:56.69   11  
      24.37   30.40   34.24   27.68                                
B - Final
  9 Schmidt, Brian            21 MASS                 1:58.06    1:56.04    9  
      25.40   29.48   33.11   28.05                                
 10 Butler, Max H             22 MASS                 1:57.92    1:56.19    7  
      24.87   28.12   35.81   27.39                                
 11 Heffernan, Sean F         19 Eagles               1:57.53    1:56.33    6  
      25.40   29.15   33.81   27.97                                
 12 Oprendek, Greg T          19 Drexel               1:57.60    1:56.76    5  
      26.31   31.64   32.25   26.56                                
 13 Ziegler, Trevor H         22 MASS                 1:57.52    1:57.57    4  
      25.42   29.30   36.43   26.42                                
 14 McDermott, Danny J        18 Yale-CT              1:57.93    1:57.65    3  
      26.18   30.02   33.42   28.03                                
 15 Khayt, Ilan               18 Drexel               1:58.26    1:57.70    2  
      25.52   30.45   33.02   28.71                                
 16 Guttrich, Jordan S        17 MASS                 1:57.48    1:57.96    1  
      25.69   29.47   36.58   26.22                                
C - Final
 17 Guinther, Andrew F        18 BU Swimming-NE       1:59.17    1:57.83  
      26.12   32.51   32.43   26.77                                
 18 McKenzie, Brett A         21 BU Swimming-NE       1:59.99    1:58.08  
      25.83   30.54   33.89   27.82                                
 19 Lee, Matt S               21 Yale-CT              2:00.32    1:58.10  
      26.15   30.28   35.05   26.62                                
 20 Stephens, Michael A       19 Eagles               1:58.57    1:58.51  
      26.26   32.16   32.48   27.61                                
 21 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT              1:58.61    1:58.68  
      26.02   31.30   33.40   27.96                                
 22 Sung, Nicholas J          20 Eagles               2:00.17    1:58.90  
      25.28   30.25   35.30   28.07                                
 23 Kirwin, Sean P            18 Drexel               1:59.31    1:59.63  
      26.22   29.53   35.64   28.24                                
 24 Murphy, Sean              18 Eagles               1:59.88    1:59.95  
      26.33   30.97   33.89   28.76                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:47.61  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
   BU School: @ 1:49.95   2/25/2010 Arik W. Seiler at 2010 America, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maloy, John M             21 Eagles               1:55.70    1:53.50  
      25.17   28.89   32.26   27.18                                
  2 Ernst, Kyle R             20 BU Swimming-NE       1:56.96    1:55.20  
      25.77   30.35   31.78   27.30                                
  3 Clancey, Andrew D         20 Eagles               2:03.44    1:55.22  
      25.64   30.02   32.13   27.43                                
  4 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT              1:55.42    1:55.27  
      25.48   28.47   33.32   28.00                                
  5 Boretti, Jimmy E          19 Eagles               2:01.28    1:55.60  
      26.30   29.28   33.29   26.73                                
  6 Inglis, Chris A           18 MASS                 1:58.90    1:55.79  
      24.76   30.43   34.17   26.43                                
  7 Astashinsky, Nik A        19 BU Swimming-NE       1:56.81    1:56.06  
      26.04   27.79   35.85   26.38                                
  8 Bowen, Zach D             20 Eagles               2:03.00    1:56.98  
      24.52   30.73   33.61   28.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guttrich, Jordan S        17 MASS                 1:59.19    1:57.48  
      25.86   29.41   35.79   26.42                                
 10 Ziegler, Trevor H         22 MASS                 2:01.54    1:57.52  
      26.12   29.80   35.66   25.94                                
 11 Heffernan, Sean F         19 Eagles               2:07.58    1:57.53  
      25.48   29.22   34.54   28.29                                
 12 Oprendek, Greg T          19 Drexel               2:01.38    1:57.60  
      26.47   31.83   32.33   26.97                                
 13 Butler, Max H             22 MASS                 1:58.84    1:57.92  
      25.31   29.25   35.81   27.55                                
 14 McDermott, Danny J        18 Yale-CT              1:58.82    1:57.93  
      26.44   30.41   33.21   27.87                                
 15 Schmidt, Brian            21 MASS                 2:01.95    1:58.06  
      25.99   30.26   33.34   28.47                                
 16 Khayt, Ilan               18 Drexel               2:07.20    1:58.26  
      25.76   30.53   33.19   28.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stephens, Michael A       19 Eagles               2:06.24    1:58.57  
      26.02   32.61   32.23   27.71                                
 18 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT              1:59.90    1:58.61  
      25.72   31.59   33.27   28.03                                
 19 Guinther, Andrew F        18 BU Swimming-NE       1:58.27    1:59.17  
      25.12   32.08   33.56   28.41                                
 20 Kirwin, Sean P            18 Drexel               2:02.92    1:59.31  
      26.14   29.37   35.38   28.42                                
 21 Murphy, Sean              18 Eagles               2:04.93    1:59.88  
      26.56   31.29   33.08   28.95                                
 22 McKenzie, Brett A         21 BU Swimming-NE       2:04.72    1:59.99  
      25.91   30.27   35.20   28.61                                
 23 Sung, Nicholas J          20 Eagles               2:06.32    2:00.17  
      25.33   30.32   35.87   28.65                                
 24 Lee, Matt S               21 Yale-CT              2:00.73    2:00.32  
      26.27   30.92   35.73   27.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cahalane, Ryan            18 Eagles               2:08.86    2:00.58  
      25.37   30.59   36.11   28.51                                
 26 Wittig, Sam S             18 Drexel               2:02.28    2:01.00  
      25.83   30.94   35.93   28.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shinton, Scott H          20 Yale-CT              1:59.63    2:01.04  
      25.16   30.90   36.15   28.83                                
 28 Castillo, Jason           18 Eagles               2:02.70    2:01.06  
      26.43   31.63   34.70   28.30                                
 29 O'Neill, Timmy M          19 MASS                 2:07.87    2:01.08  
      25.16   30.43   35.53   29.96                                
 30 Timmerman, Eddie F        19 Eagles               2:11.15    2:01.12  
      25.18   31.49   36.88   27.57                                
 31 Dimarco, Michael J        18 MASS                 2:05.85    2:01.13  
      25.06   32.37   33.62   30.08                                
 32 Pate, Wesley R            18 BU Swimming-NE       2:01.01    2:01.17  
      26.77   30.18   35.93   28.29                                
 33 Lo, Peter C               21 BU Swimming-NE       2:01.50    2:01.56  
      25.94   32.05   34.45   29.12                                
 34 Dowd, Robert D            20 Yale-CT              2:03.49    2:01.80  
      25.45   30.85   36.51   28.99                                
 35 Haufler, Sean S           19 Yale-CT              2:03.07    2:01.97  
      26.23   29.95   36.19   29.60                                
 36 MacKenzie, Mike K         21 Eagles               2:10.89    2:02.28  
      26.74   30.26   36.82   28.46                                
 37 Gannon, Michael           18 Eagles               2:07.20    2:03.27  
      26.53   32.37   34.52   29.85                                
 38 Mindes, Ben S             21 Eagles               2:09.90    2:03.91  
      26.76   32.68   35.95   28.52                                
 39 Everett, Nathan L         21 BU Swimming-NE       2:06.01    2:04.47  
      26.58   33.36   34.55   29.98                                
 40 Murez, Zak P              21 Yale-CT              1:58.83    2:04.61  
      26.57   32.43   34.85   30.76                                
 41 McMeans, Brian M          21 Eagles               2:19.01    2:04.67  
      26.33   31.64   37.57   29.13                                
 42 Wingfield, Jake           18 MASS                 2:11.84    2:06.59  
      25.29   31.10   40.37   29.83                                
 43 Powers, Sean C            19 Eagles               2:12.12    2:06.71  
      25.93   32.26   38.73   29.79                                
 44 Power, Brian F            18 Holy Cross-NE        2:08.78    2:07.22  
      27.64   33.69   36.09   29.80                                
 45 Benz, Alex C              20 Yale-CT              2:16.00    2:07.33  
      26.48   33.17   35.54   32.14                                
 46 Ren, Bush                 18 Eagles               2:06.00    2:07.44  
      26.20   32.25   39.24   29.75                                
 47 Selinger, Joey S          18 Drexel               2:04.28    2:09.28  
      27.52   32.46   39.88   29.42                                
 48 Conaty, Patrick J         19 Eagles               2:16.47    2:09.75  
      27.29   33.71   38.55   30.20                                
 49 Dagenais, Nicholas R      21 Eagles               2:15.15    2:09.99  
      25.45   31.96   39.32   33.26                                
 50 Leung, Brian P            21 Drexel               2:04.22    2:10.13  
      28.45   34.13   37.16   30.39                                
 51 Hager, Sean N             21 Holy Cross-NE        2:11.72    2:11.42  
      27.86   33.92   38.78   30.86                                
 52 Burns, Michael            20 Holy Cross-NE        2:18.59    2:13.83  
      28.62   36.47   36.34   32.40                                
 53 Mullaney, Matty F         21 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:17.01  
      29.18   36.44   39.18   32.21                                
 54 Preschel, Ian W           19 Drexel               2:21.19    2:18.34  
      28.19   37.60   38.82   33.73                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 23.00  11/20/2009 Maria B McIntyre, BU Swimming                
   BU School: @ 23.00  11/20/2009 Maria B McIntyre, BU Swimming                
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tullis, Kirsten S         21 BU Swimming-NE         24.12      23.84   20  
  2 McIntyre, Maria B         21 BU Swimming-NE         23.73      23.99   17  
  3 Lim, Chelsea              18 Northeastern-NE        24.45      24.23   16  
  4 Smotrycz, Erica           22 Northeastern-NE        24.13      24.29   15  
  5 Reed, Shelli L            19 New Hampshire-NE       24.44      24.33   14  
  6 Meho, Amina D             19 MASS                   24.17      24.41   13  
  7 Campbell, Mackenzie P     21 Eagles                 24.37      24.51   12  
  8 Landers, Shannon X        19 Eagles                 24.24      24.53   11  
B - Final
  9 Cavanaugh, Anna F         18 MASS                   24.58      24.36    9  
 10 Martin, Sarah             20 Northeastern-NE        24.46      24.43    7  
 11 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE         24.64      24.50    6  
 12 Naylor, Charlotte C       21 BU Swimming-NE         24.71      24.61    5  
 13 Mondello, Rachel          20 Northeastern-NE        24.53      24.77    4  
 14 Breunig, Lia E            21 Eagles                 24.67      24.84    3  
 15 Colucci, Nicole           19 Northeastern-NE        24.55      24.87    2  
 16 Corriveau, Jen L          21 MASS                   24.65      24.92    1  
C - Final
 17 Kautz, Patty M            20 Eagles                 24.78      24.85  
 18 Tyagi, Devina             20 Drexel                 24.83      24.91  
 19 Nightingale, Lauren M     20 Eagles                 24.85      24.97  
 20 Gryglewska, Anna C        19 New Hampshire-NE       25.08      25.04  
 21 Kanellas, Sarah Y         20 MASS                   24.78      25.08  
 22 Wong, Carolyn G           19 Eagles                 24.98      25.12  
 23 Nahin, Allison M          22 New Hampshire-NE       25.09      25.68  
 24 Seitz, Jenna E            19 Drexel                 25.14      25.77  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 23.00  11/20/2009 Maria B McIntyre, BU Swimming                
   BU School: @ 23.00  11/20/2009 Maria B McIntyre, BU Swimming                
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McIntyre, Maria B         21 BU Swimming-NE         23.98      23.73  
  2 Tullis, Kirsten S         21 BU Swimming-NE         24.25      24.12  
  3 Smotrycz, Erica           22 Northeastern-NE        24.60      24.13  
  4 Meho, Amina D             19 MASS                   25.14      24.17  
  5 Landers, Shannon X        19 Eagles                 25.43      24.24  
  6 Campbell, Mackenzie P     21 Eagles                 25.49      24.37  
  7 Reed, Shelli L            19 New Hampshire-NE       24.23      24.44  
  8 Lim, Chelsea              18 Northeastern-NE        24.79      24.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Sarah             20 Northeastern-NE        24.76      24.46  
 10 Mondello, Rachel          20 Northeastern-NE        25.12      24.53  
 11 Colucci, Nicole           19 Northeastern-NE        25.46      24.55  
 12 Cavanaugh, Anna F         18 MASS                   24.94      24.58  
 13 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE         24.82      24.64  
 14 Corriveau, Jen L          21 MASS                   25.33      24.65  
 15 Breunig, Lia E            21 Eagles                 25.42      24.67  
 16 Naylor, Charlotte C       21 BU Swimming-NE         25.38      24.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kautz, Patty M            20 Eagles                 25.46      24.78  
 17 Kanellas, Sarah Y         20 MASS                   25.21      24.78  
 19 Tyagi, Devina             20 Drexel                 24.99      24.83  
 20 Nightingale, Lauren M     20 Eagles                 24.85      24.85  
 21 Wong, Carolyn G           19 Eagles                 25.80      24.98  
 22 Schleif, Dana             18 Northeastern-NE        26.32      25.01  
 23 Gryglewska, Anna C        19 New Hampshire-NE       25.21      25.08  
 24 Nahin, Allison M          22 New Hampshire-NE       24.90      25.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Seitz, Jenna E            19 Drexel                 25.24      25.14  
 26 Hennessey, Megan J        20 Eagles                 26.13      25.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walker, Allison           19 Northeastern-NE        25.98      25.18  
 28 Bank, Gillian H           21 MASS                   25.96      25.27  
 29 Cichewicz, Morgan E       20 Drexel                 25.94      25.31  
 30 Viberg, Malin             22 Drexel                 25.49      25.45  
 31 Gillespie, Keli G         21 New Hampshire-NE       25.90      25.58  
 32 Coman, Maria L            21 Drexel                 25.55      25.61  
 33 Lewandowski, Sara         18 Drexel                 26.27      25.68  
 33 Gielowski, Alli M         18 Northeastern-NE        26.33      25.68  
 35 Chin, Katie N             19 Eagles                 25.50      25.72  
 36 Phinney, Erin N           19 MASS                   26.78      25.76  
 37 Frost, Chelsey            17 Eagles                 26.75      25.82  
 38 Scheirer, Kelly E         19 Drexel                 26.81      25.84  
 39 Lowen, Eve M              18 Drexel                 26.37      25.95  
 40 Rookwood, Emily M         19 MASS                   26.44      25.96  
 41 Smith, Meg K              20 Drexel                 26.10      25.97  
 42 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       19 Eagles                 26.50      26.03  
 43 Hespeler, Colleen B       18 MASS                   27.39      26.11  
 44 Hondros, Julia M          18 Drexel                 26.52      26.23  
 45 Alexander, Lindsay J      18 Drexel                 26.27      26.48  
 46 Tighe, Jane               19 New Hampshire-NE       26.35      26.52  
 47 Bunce, Christina J        18 Drexel                 26.83      26.58  
 48 Thompson, Courtney        18 Northeastern-NE        27.13      26.66  
 49 Sarikaya, Aydan D         20 Eagles                 27.25      26.70  
 50 D'Angelo, Emily R         20 Holy Cross-NE          27.00      26.90  
 51 Webber, Laura M           19 Holy Cross-NE          27.06      27.10  
 52 Yali, Gizem               18 Drexel                 26.91      27.32  
 53 Gannon, Michelle E        20 Eagles                 27.44      27.40  
 54 Posocco, Kayla L          21 Eagles                 27.01      27.51  
 55 Brewer, Caitlin L         21 Eagles                 28.04      27.84  
 56 Reidy, Clare              19 Holy Cross-NE          28.30      28.08  
 57 Cullen, Monica J          20 Holy Cross-NE          28.04      28.57  
 58 Crisp, Valerie K          20 Eagles                 29.00      30.00  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 20.00    1/1/2006 K. Tayla                                     
   BU School: @ 20.08   2/19/2009 Matthew P. Rickett at 2009 AEC, BU-NE        
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Celik, Doga               19 Drexel                 20.98      21.00   20  
  2 Kempf, Daniel A           20 BU Swimming-NE         21.27      21.07   17  
  3 Tannenbaum, Matthew H     22 Drexel                 21.24      21.10   16  
  4 Ziegler, Trevor H         22 MASS                   21.53      21.25   15  
  5 Veatch, Kyle E            21 Yale-CT                21.39      21.38   14  
  6 Thilo, Collin R           21 Eagles                 21.52      21.51   13  
  7 Sacco, Peter L            19 MASS                   21.36      21.52   12  
  8 Howard, Chris S           23 MASS                   21.38      21.64   11  
B - Final
  9 Gilmartin, Justin M       20 BU Swimming-NE         21.71      21.23    9  
 10 Rickett, Matthew P        22 BU Swimming-NE         21.82      21.48    7  
 11 Hill, Jackson G           20 BU Swimming-NE         21.73      21.59    6  
 12 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT                22.10      21.61    5  
 13 Stickney, Connor C        19 Eagles                 22.02      21.91    4  
 14 Yavuz, Armagan            21 Drexel                 21.93      22.01    3  
 15 Zeimetz, Eric C           19 MASS                   21.87      22.06    2  
 16 O'Neill, Timmy M          19 MASS                   21.94      22.08    1  
C - Final
 17 Boccio, Dominick H        21 Eagles                 22.12      21.86  
 18 Bagshaw, Alex             18 Drexel                 22.22      21.99  
 19 Gardner, Nolan C          19 MASS                   22.32      22.21  
 20 Bromann, Brett J          21 Eagles                 22.21      22.26  
 21 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT                22.24      22.30  
 22 Gornitzky, Alex L         22 Yale-CT                22.20      22.41  
 23 Dimino, Joey C            19 Eagles                 22.18      22.42  
 24 McGrath, Jesse D          22 Drexel                 22.12      22.56  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 20.00    1/1/2006 K. Tayla                                     
   BU School: @ 20.08   2/19/2009 Matthew P. Rickett at 2009 AEC, BU-NE        
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Celik, Doga               19 Drexel                 22.07      20.98  
  2 Tannenbaum, Matthew H     22 Drexel                 21.74      21.24  
  3 Kempf, Daniel A           20 BU Swimming-NE         21.43      21.27  
  4 Sacco, Peter L            19 MASS                   21.70      21.36  
  5 Howard, Chris S           23 MASS                   21.87      21.38  
  6 Veatch, Kyle E            21 Yale-CT                21.07      21.39  
  7 Thilo, Collin R           21 Eagles                 22.23      21.52  
  8 Ziegler, Trevor H         22 MASS                   21.70      21.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gilmartin, Justin M       20 BU Swimming-NE         21.64      21.71  
 10 Hill, Jackson G           20 BU Swimming-NE         21.79      21.73  
 11 Rickett, Matthew P        22 BU Swimming-NE         21.81      21.82  
 12 Zeimetz, Eric C           19 MASS                   22.34      21.87  
 13 Yavuz, Armagan            21 Drexel                 22.45      21.93  
 14 O'Neill, Timmy M          19 MASS                   21.91      21.94  
 15 Stickney, Connor C        19 Eagles                 22.17      22.02  
 16 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT                21.87      22.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGrath, Jesse D          22 Drexel                 22.21      22.12  
 17 Boccio, Dominick H        21 Eagles                 22.72      22.12  
 19 Dimino, Joey C            19 Eagles                 23.55      22.18  
 20 Gornitzky, Alex L         22 Yale-CT                23.06      22.20  
 21 Bromann, Brett J          21 Eagles                 22.66      22.21  
 22 Bagshaw, Alex             18 Drexel                 22.45      22.22  
 23 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT                22.18      22.24  
 24 Gardner, Nolan C          19 MASS                   22.67      22.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ferguson, Peter P         20 Eagles                 22.24      22.33  
 26 Spaeth, Alexander C       22 Eagles                 22.67      22.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jernaill, Jas K           19 Yale-CT                22.19      22.37  
 28 Bronsdon, Scott J         22 Drexel                 23.08      22.38  
 29 Timmerman, Eddie F        19 Eagles                 22.49      22.40  
 30 Perez, Jp P               20 Eagles                 22.63      22.44  
 31 Mele, Rob E               18 Drexel                 23.06      22.52  
 31 Yburan, Jan               18 Holy Cross-NE          23.09      22.52  
 33 Woodbury, Michael         18 Eagles                 23.59      22.53  
 34 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett K   21 Eagles                 23.54      22.60  
 35 Martucci, Jesse L         20 BU Swimming-NE         22.26      22.61  
 36 Clancey, Andrew D         20 Eagles                 23.43      22.62  
 37 Zalkind, Dan S            19 Drexel                 23.14      22.65  
 38 Jones, Calvin R           18 Yale-CT                22.71      22.66  
 39 Karle, James M            20 Eagles                 23.62      22.70  
 40 Chaffee, Preston A        21 Drexel                 23.67      22.74  
 41 Puhl, Mack M              20 Yale-CT                22.80      22.79  
 42 Bruton, Peter M           19 Eagles                 23.66      22.99  
 43 Kammer, Riley R           19 BU Swimming-NE         22.90      23.03  
 43 Haufler, Sean S           19 Yale-CT                22.50      23.03  
 43 Patch, Taylor             18 Eagles                 23.59      23.03  
 46 DiStefano, Ryan P         20 Eagles                 23.81      23.07  
 47 Brown, Andrew M           21 Eagles                 23.30      23.18  
 48 Van Nispen, Nick C        22 Yale-CT                23.05      23.34  
 49 Murez, Zak P              21 Yale-CT                22.41      23.41  
 50 David, Ben G              21 Eagles                 23.79      23.43  
 51 Faugno-Fusci, Daniel      18 Eagles                 24.24      23.49  
 52 Campbell, Peter H         18 BU Swimming-NE         23.55      23.53  
 53 Corrigan, Timothy G       20 Eagles                 23.01      23.57  
 53 Sologuren, Daniel H       19 Eagles                 23.88      23.57  
 55 Vatalaro, John P          19 Holy Cross-NE          24.25      23.58  
 56 Hirka, George S           18 Drexel                 23.40      23.63  
 57 Canturk, Zorbey           19 Drexel                 22.98      23.89  
 58 Carroll, Joe M            21 Eagles                 24.50      24.35  
 59 Gannon, Michael           18 Eagles                 23.50      24.42  
 60 Burns, Michael            20 Holy Cross-NE             NT      25.77  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 3:46.40  11/20/2009 Yale University, Yale                      
                         E Dominski, S Kim, A Forrester, C Tsay            
   BU School: @ 3:46.83  11/20/2009 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         M McIntyre, K Connors, E Munday, L Drake          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         3:52.98    3:48.69   40  
     1) McIntyre, Maria B 21            2) Connors, Kristen E 20          
     3) Tullis, Kirsten S 21            4) Drake, Lauren E 19             
       27.84    57.89    29.86  1:04.22    25.70    55.43    24.19    51.15
  2 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                   3:56.43    3:50.64   34  
     1) Schleif, Dana 18                2) Alvarez, Julia 18              
     3) Kearns, Jill 20                 4) Smotrycz, Erica 22             
       28.17    57.85    29.45  1:03.26    26.73    57.21    24.72    52.32
  3 Boston University-NE  'B'                         3:56.65    3:52.06   32  
     1) Grimes, Meaghan L 18            2) Naylor, Charlotte C 21         
     3) Schmitz, Amanda K 20            4) Floyd, Liz A 19                
       28.99    58.67    30.43  1:05.49    25.99    55.40    24.86    52.50
  4 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  4:00.94    3:53.88   30  
     1) Corriveau, Jen L 21             2) Starosielec, Jessica A 21      
     3) Kanellas, Sarah Y 20            4) Meho, Amina D 19               
       28.66    58.61    30.73  1:05.57    26.58    57.43    24.70    52.27
  5 Boston College  'A'                               4:02.02    3:53.94   28  
     1) Hennessey, Megan J 20           2) Landers, Shannon X 19          
     3) Campbell, Mackenzie P 21        4) Nightingale, Lauren M 20       
       28.02    57.78    30.83  1:06.67    25.76    56.62    24.82    52.87
  6 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'A'              3:58.20    3:54.14   26  
     1) Perrault, Amy 21                2) Nahin, Allison M 22            
     3) McCandless, Lauren 18           4) Reed, Shelli L 19              
       28.21    57.48    29.65  1:05.59    27.68    59.22    24.79    51.85
  7 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  4:04.59    3:55.66   24  
     1) Bank, Gillian H 21              2) Nowak, Meghan P 21             
     3) English, Kaitie A 21            4) Cavanaugh, Anna F 18           
       28.49    59.43    31.28  1:06.39    26.19    58.46    24.43    51.38
  8 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                   3:59.38    3:57.82   22  
     1) Walker, Allison 19              2) De Palezieux, Brianna 21       
     3) Martin, Sarah 20                4) Becherer, Kelley 20            
       29.02    59.32    30.90  1:06.78    26.89    58.85    25.32    52.87
  9 Boston College  'B'                               4:06.66    3:59.70   18  
     1) Tincher, Megan A 21             2) Morr, Mikki M 20               
     3) Crowley, Katelyn 18             4) Kautz, Patty M 20              
       29.55  1:00.54    31.31  1:08.23    26.81    57.85    25.51    53.08
 10 Drexel University  'A'                            3:57.15    4:00.00   14  
     1) Coman, Maria L 21               2) Viberg, Malin 22               
     3) Faykes, Lauren C 19             4) Tyagi, Devina 20               
       29.52  1:00.49    31.91  1:07.13    26.74    57.92    25.51    54.46
 11 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'B'              4:01.75    4:00.30   12  
     1) Little, Jessica 20              2) Albert, Casey A 21             
     3) Bull, Jenna 17                  4) Wollenzien, Kiersten 21        
       29.64  1:00.59    31.38  1:07.20    27.38    59.22    25.49    53.29
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                4:15.00    4:07.28   10  
     1) Desrosiers, Kristen E 19        2) Desrosiers, Katelyn J 19       
     3) O'Shea, Anne K 20               4) Beaudouin, Maggie L 20         
       29.09  1:00.00    32.32  1:09.13    29.26  1:02.36    26.73    55.79
 13 Drexel University  'B'                            4:06.21    4:07.92    8  
     1) Yali, Gizem 18                  2) Lin, Julie Y 18                
     3) Taylor, Alyssa M 18             4) Smith, Meg K 20                
       29.96  1:00.61    33.14  1:11.33    27.84  1:00.70    25.96    55.28
 14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                4:22.96    4:23.95    6  
     1) D'Angelo, Emily R 20            2) McGowan, Eileen 18             
     3) Hullihen, Samantha L 19         4) Webber, Laura M 19             
       32.46  1:08.14    34.44  1:13.57    29.39  1:03.82    27.31    58.42
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 3:16.95   2/19/2009 Boston University, BU                      
                         B. Kallert, K. Ernst, M. Rickett, J. Hill         
   BU School: @ 3:16.95   2/20/2009 Boston University, BU-NE                   
                         B. Kallert, K. Ernst, M. Rickett, J. Hill         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         3:27.16    3:22.16   40  
     1) Astashinsky, Nik A 19           2) Ernst, Kyle R 20               
     3) Rickett, Matthew P 22           4) Kempf, Daniel A 20             
       25.03    51.33    26.17    56.46    22.08    48.65    21.84    45.72
  2 Drexel University  'A'                            3:25.71    3:23.05   34  
     1) Celik, Doga 19                  2) Oprendek, Greg T 19            
     3) Yavuz, Armagan 21               4) Tannenbaum, Matthew H 22       
       24.89    50.98    26.57    57.03    23.24    49.79    21.33    45.25
  3 Boston University-NE  'B'                         3:30.78    3:23.35   32  
     1) Kallert, Bryon R 21             2) Guinther, Andrew F 18          
     3) Gilmartin, Justin M 20          4) Hill, Jackson G 20             
       24.65    51.24    26.05    56.82    22.83    49.73    21.11    45.56
  4 Boston College  'A'                               3:34.57    3:26.33   30  
     1) Maloy, John M 21                2) Clancey, Andrew D 20           
     3) Thilo, Collin R 21              4) Boccio, Dominick H 21          
       25.17    51.78    27.25    58.68    22.99    50.01    21.61    45.86
  5 Boston College  'B'                               3:39.39    3:28.37   28  
     1) Stickney, Connor C 19           2) Stephens, Michael A 19         
     3) Bowen, Zach D 20                4) Ferguson, Peter P 20           
       25.22    52.25    26.52    57.77    23.42    51.10    22.39    47.25
  6 Yale University-CT  'A'                           3:30.13    3:28.87   26  
     1) Dominski, Mike D 20             2) Luu, Chris V 19                
     3) Veatch, Kyle E 21               4) Killian, Pat M 19              
       26.36    53.97    27.53    59.54    22.60    49.36    21.68    46.00
  7 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  3:31.62    3:28.97   24  
     1) Butler, Max H 22                2) Schmidt, Brian 21              
     3) Howard, Chris S 23              4) Hursch, Derek J 18             
       24.82    51.05    27.78    59.48    23.04    50.99    22.13    47.45
  8 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  3:36.71    3:31.37   22  
     1) Ziegler, Trevor H 22            2) Dimarco, Michael J 18          
     3) Inglis, Chris A 18              4) Sacco, Peter L 19              
       26.42    52.96    27.20    59.45    23.33    50.85    22.82    48.11
  9 Drexel University  'B'                            3:34.67    3:33.00   18  
     1) Bagshaw, Alex 18                2) Khayt, Ilan 18                 
     3) Canturk, Zorbey 19              4) McGrath, Jesse D 22            
       26.01    53.31    28.07    59.92    23.97    52.43    22.76    47.34
 10 Yale University-CT  'B'                           3:33.26    3:34.28   14  
     1) Choi, Jason J 21                2) McDermott, Danny J 18          
     3) Becker, Ed S 18                 4) Gornitzky, Alex L 22           
       25.98    54.40    28.24  1:00.04    24.04    51.88    22.23    47.96
 11 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                3:49.50    3:48.18   12  
     1) Yburan, Jan 18                  2) Power, Brian F 18              
     3) Hager, Sean N 21                4) Lyons, Brian L 19              
       27.19    56.77    28.81  1:02.67    26.06    57.68    24.32    51.06
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                3:54.47    3:58.64   10  
     1) McMahon, Patrick C 20           2) Burns, Michael 20              
     3) O'Connor, Kevin 18              4) Vatalaro, John P 19            
       30.69  1:03.54    29.67  1:04.94    26.93    58.25    24.23    51.91
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:43.83  11/21/2009 Boston University, BU Swimming             
                         M McIntyre, K Connors, E Munday, L Drake          
   BU School: @ 1:42.14   2/25/2010 Boston University, BU-NE                   
                         M McIntyre, K Connors, E Munday, K Tullis         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         1:44.79    1:45.55   40  
     1) McIntyre, Maria B 21            2) Connors, Kristen E 20          
     3) Tullis, Kirsten S 21            4) Drake, Lauren E 19             
       26.74    29.94    25.34    23.53                                    
  2 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                   1:48.19    1:46.74   34  
     1) Schleif, Dana 18                2) Alvarez, Julia 18              
     3) Martin, Sarah 20                4) Smotrycz, Erica 22             
       27.83    29.53    25.63    23.75                                    
  3 Yale University-CT  'A'                           1:41.63    1:47.55   32  
     1) Tsay, Cynthia J 16              2) Liao, Athena S 18              
     3) Hyde, Hayes P 18                4) Forrester, Alex 16             
       27.76    30.50    26.35    22.94                                    
  4 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  1:49.68    1:47.66   30  
     1) Corriveau, Jen L 21             2) Starosielec, Jessica A 21      
     3) Kanellas, Sarah Y 20            4) Cavanaugh, Anna F 18           
       27.64    30.09    26.16    23.77                                    
  5 Boston College  'A'                               1:51.04    1:47.88   28  
     1) Hennessey, Megan J 20           2) Landers, Shannon X 19          
     3) Campbell, Mackenzie P 21        4) Kautz, Patty M 20              
       27.61    30.84    25.50    23.93                                    
  6 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                   1:51.69    1:48.04   26  
     1) Colucci, Nicole 19              2) McClernan, Keary 19            
     3) Blom, Alison 19                 4) Lim, Chelsea 18                
       27.69    29.73    26.90    23.72                                    
  7 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  1:51.67    1:48.05   24  
     1) Bank, Gillian H 21              2) Potter, Tavis M 21             
     3) English, Kaitie A 21            4) Meho, Amina D 19               
       27.85    30.01    26.32    23.87                                    
  8 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'A'              1:46.09    1:48.24   22  
     1) Perrault, Amy 21                2) Nahin, Allison M 22            
     3) McCandless, Lauren 18           4) Reed, Shelli L 19              
       27.32    29.70    27.22    24.00                                    
  9 Boston University-NE  'B'                         1:47.08    1:48.33   18  
     1) Ferrante, Francesca S 20        2) Naylor, Charlotte C 21         
     3) Zebrowski, Kara L 19            4) Floyd, Liz A 19                
       28.00    29.89    26.04    24.40                                    
 10 Drexel University  'A'                            1:50.63    1:48.36   14  
     1) Coman, Maria L 21               2) Viberg, Malin 22               
     3) Faykes, Lauren C 19             4) Tyagi, Devina 20               
       27.77    30.57    25.99    24.03                                    
 11 Boston College  'B'                               1:52.22    1:50.40   12  
     1) Fothergill, Mary E 20           2) Stewart, Breanna R 19          
     3) Crowley, Katelyn 18             4) Nightingale, Lauren M 20       
       28.04    31.62    26.36    24.38                                    
 12 Yale University-CT  'B'                           1:43.78    1:51.46   10  
     1) Albrecht, Molly E 17            2) Dunlap, Chelsea J 16           
     3) West, Allison C 16              4) Kao, Erica Y 17                
       28.27    31.42    27.29    24.48                                    
 13 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'B'              1:49.09    1:52.96    8  
     1) Keefer, Katie A 18              2) Albert, Casey A 21             
     3) Gillespie, Keli G 21            4) Wollenzien, Kiersten 21        
       29.54    31.12    27.73    24.57                                    
 14 Drexel University  'B'                            1:53.72    1:53.24    6  
     1) Yali, Gizem 18                  2) Bunce, Christina J 18          
     3) Seitz, Jenna E 19               4) Cichewicz, Morgan E 20         
       28.43    33.03    27.11    24.67                                    
 15 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                1:56.88    1:54.98    4  
     1) Desrosiers, Kristen E 19        2) Desrosiers, Katelyn J 19       
     3) Carter, Gael G 21               4) Beaudouin, Maggie L 20         
       29.47    33.42    26.63    25.46                                    
 16 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                1:59.54    1:57.59    2  
     1) LaRocco, Lauren 18              2) Livingston, Natalie G 19       
     3) O'Shea, Anne K 20               4) D'Angelo, Emily R 20           
       29.61    33.29    28.03    26.66                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:29.11   2/19/2009 Boston University, BU                      
                         B. Kallert, K. Ernst, M. Rickett, J. Hill         
   BU School: @ 1:29.11   2/19/2009 Boston University, BU-NE                   
                         B. Kallert, K. Ernst, M. Rickett, J. Hill         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         1:33.33    1:32.35   40  
     1) Kallert, Bryon R 21             2) Ernst, Kyle R 20               
     3) Rickett, Matthew P 22           4) Kempf, Daniel A 20             
       24.27    26.02    21.43    20.63                                    
  2 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  1:35.29    1:32.85   34  
     1) Butler, Max H 22                2) Sacco, Peter L 19              
     3) Howard, Chris S 23              4) Ziegler, Trevor H 22           
       23.83    26.36    22.20    20.46                                    
  3 Drexel University  'A'                            1:33.74    1:33.05   32  
     1) Celik, Doga 19                  2) Oprendek, Greg T 19            
     3) Yavuz, Armagan 21               4) Tannenbaum, Matthew H 22       
       23.91    26.42    22.30    20.42                                    
  4 Boston College  'A'                               1:37.37    1:34.11   30  
     1) Maloy, John M 21                2) Stephens, Michael A 19         
     3) Thilo, Collin R 21              4) Boccio, Dominick H 21          
       24.24    26.60    22.38    20.89                                    
  5 Boston University-NE  'B'                         1:35.53    1:34.33   28  
     1) Astashinsky, Nik A 19           2) Guinther, Andrew F 18          
     3) Gilmartin, Justin M 20          4) Hill, Jackson G 20             
       24.51    26.29    22.58    20.95                                    
  6 Yale University-CT  'A'                           1:38.76    1:34.48   26  
     1) Dominski, Mike D 20             2) Murez, Zak P 21                
     3) Veatch, Kyle E 21               4) Killian, Pat M 19              
       24.93    26.64    21.99    20.92                                    
  7 Boston College  'B'                               1:39.18    1:36.57   24  
     1) Stickney, Connor C 19           2) Clancey, Andrew D 20           
     3) Bowen, Zach D 20                4) Spaeth, Alexander C 22         
       24.63    27.18    23.45    21.31                                    
  8 Yale University-CT  'B'                           1:40.11    1:37.15   22  
     1) Choi, Jason J 21                2) Benz, Alex C 20                
     3) Becker, Ed S 18                 4) Gornitzky, Alex L 22           
       24.59    27.82    23.24    21.50                                    
  9 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  1:37.89    1:38.18   18  
     1) Jennings, Kyle K 20             2) Dimarco, Michael J 18          
     3) Zeimetz, Eric C 19              4) O'Neill, Timmy M 19            
       25.34    28.02    23.09    21.73                                    
 10 Drexel University  'B'                            1:36.18    1:39.69   14  
     1) Bagshaw, Alex 18                2) Preschel, Ian W 19             
     3) Canturk, Zorbey 19              4) McGrath, Jesse D 22            
       24.92    29.38    23.88    21.51                                    
 11 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                1:43.55    1:42.83   12  
     1) Yburan, Jan 18                  2) Power, Brian F 18              
     3) McGrath, Aidan 20               4) Vatalaro, John P 19            
       26.29    28.16    25.14    23.24                                    
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                1:47.83    1:48.11   10  
     1) McMahon, Patrick C 20           2) Burns, Michael 20              
     3) Hager, Sean N 21                4) Liddy, Tim 18                  
       29.33    29.30    25.91    23.57                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 4:04.59  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 4:20.31  11/21/2009 Amanda K Schmitz, BU Swimming              
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmitz, Amanda K         20 BU Swimming-NE       4:22.38    4:18.33@  20  
      27.62   30.83   32.80   32.31   37.81   38.26   29.73   28.97
  2 Sepulveda, Julia          18 Northeastern-NE      4:26.74    4:26.30   17  
      28.39   31.92   33.07   33.37   38.67   39.57   31.02   30.29
  3 Sepulveda, Adriana V      18 Northeastern-NE      4:28.24    4:27.07   16  
      28.73   32.61   34.40   34.40   39.37   40.17   29.38   28.01
  4 Kearns, Jill              20 Northeastern-NE      4:27.95    4:30.66   15  
      27.90   31.75   35.36   34.93   39.05   39.38   31.62   30.67
  5 Radin, Katie A            19 BU Swimming-NE       4:34.72    4:32.03   14  
      29.65   34.61   33.63   33.07   39.64   39.39   31.93   30.11
  6 Nunn, Abby E              18 Yale-CT              4:33.25    4:32.71   13  
      28.92   32.41   35.92   35.96   38.69   39.39   31.36   30.06
  7 Downing, Chelsea B        20 MASS                 4:34.53    4:33.82   12  
      28.86   33.08   35.99   35.04   38.85   40.02   31.62   30.36
  8 Bull, Jenna               17 New Hampshire-NE     4:34.89    4:36.23   11  
      29.40   33.63   33.98   33.79   41.69   41.68   31.54   30.52
B - Final
  9 Little, Jessica           20 New Hampshire-NE     4:34.92    4:31.86    9  
      29.90   34.45   34.48   34.06   36.48   37.51   32.77   32.21
 10 Randolph, Courtney M      16 Yale-CT              4:35.37    4:34.27    7  
      29.74   33.13   35.64   34.43   39.52   39.68   31.68   30.45
 11 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        17 MASS                 4:37.63    4:35.24    6  
      28.77   32.57   35.33   34.61   40.68   40.55   32.17   30.56
 12 Connors, Kristen E        20 BU Swimming-NE       4:37.07    4:35.34    5  
      30.24   35.73   37.52   35.75   36.77   37.59   31.60   30.14
 13 Papish, Molly F           20 MASS                 4:38.37    4:35.59    4  
      29.52   33.33   35.91   35.30   39.57   40.49   31.75   29.72
 14 Lee, Angela               16 Yale-CT              4:37.39    4:36.66    3  
      29.67 1:10.67   35.80   38.75                   32.19   30.76
 15 Doersam, Sarah V          21 BU Swimming-NE       4:39.17    4:39.14    2  
      28.84   32.03   35.55   34.36   44.08   43.35   31.07   29.86
 16 Tincher, Megan A          21 Eagles               4:37.97    4:41.35    1  
      29.52   33.73   35.69   34.86   41.30   41.51   32.69   32.05
C - Final
 17 Magyar, Julie A           19 MASS                 4:41.15    4:07.26  
      30.22 1:09.28   34.20   40.45   40.71   32.40                
 18 Hyde, Hayes P             18 Yale-CT              4:39.79    4:32.90  
      28.98   32.40   36.41   35.47   39.05   39.20   31.59   29.80
 19 Happ, Megan E             19 BU Swimming-NE       4:40.27    4:33.07  
      29.97   33.80   36.59   36.05   38.17   39.04   30.60   28.85
 20 McCandless, Lauren        18 New Hampshire-NE     4:40.48    4:37.22  
      29.22   32.84   34.93   34.07   41.79   42.61   31.64   30.12
 21 Raplee, Kathryn V         19 Eagles               4:45.70    4:41.25  
      30.59   34.33   36.84 1:17.61   41.07   30.53   30.28        
 22 Stewart, Breanna R        19 Eagles               4:47.12    4:43.23  
      30.17   34.38   37.23   37.08   39.42   39.99   33.18   31.78
 23 Shurmur, Allyson          18 Eagles               4:44.54    4:44.02  
      31.46   35.68   35.69   35.57   39.87   40.83   33.35   31.57
 24 Murray, Kathleen G        19 Eagles               4:46.89    4:44.10  
      28.81   33.03   37.72   36.98   41.19   42.17   32.73   31.47
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 4:04.59  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 4:20.31  11/21/2009 Amanda K Schmitz, BU Swimming              
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmitz, Amanda K         20 BU Swimming-NE       4:27.69    4:22.38  
      28.27   32.03   33.52   32.58   38.62   38.26   29.93   29.17
  2 Sepulveda, Julia          18 Northeastern-NE      4:36.54    4:26.74  
      28.52   32.10   33.85   33.67   37.92   38.98   31.30   30.40
  3 Kearns, Jill              20 Northeastern-NE      4:32.22    4:27.95  
      28.38   31.91   35.06   34.56   38.22 1:10.05   29.77        
  4 Sepulveda, Adriana V      18 Northeastern-NE      4:39.97    4:28.24  
      29.14   32.35   34.59   33.98   39.74   39.83   29.61   29.00
  5 Nunn, Abby E              18 Yale-CT              4:25.47    4:33.25  
      28.92   32.84   35.98   35.29   38.58   39.07   31.69   30.88
  6 Downing, Chelsea B        20 MASS                 4:39.14    4:34.53  
      29.33   33.31   36.44   34.99   39.29   39.95   31.31   29.91
  7 Radin, Katie A            19 BU Swimming-NE       4:40.54    4:34.72  
      30.56   35.34   33.96   33.43   39.66   39.47   31.61   30.69
  8 Bull, Jenna               17 New Hampshire-NE     4:30.10    4:34.89  
      29.32   33.36   33.95   34.16   41.20   41.53   30.95   30.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Little, Jessica           20 New Hampshire-NE     4:39.09    4:34.92  
      30.29   34.58   35.15   34.51   37.68   37.95   33.36   31.40
 10 Randolph, Courtney M      16 Yale-CT              4:26.00    4:35.37  
      29.72   33.18   36.01   34.83   39.20   39.45   31.93   31.05
 11 Connors, Kristen E        20 BU Swimming-NE       4:38.20    4:37.07  
      30.36   34.94   37.58   36.13   36.76   37.47   32.24   31.59
 12 Lee, Angela               16 Yale-CT              4:29.77    4:37.39  
      29.49   32.47   36.52   35.50   39.18   39.40   33.09   31.74
 13 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        17 MASS                 4:37.87    4:37.63  
      29.38   33.58   35.13   34.99   41.05   40.92   31.77   30.81
 14 Tincher, Megan A          21 Eagles               4:51.20    4:37.97  
      29.53   33.50   35.71   34.76   39.84   40.30   32.49   31.84
 15 Papish, Molly F           20 MASS                 4:42.31    4:38.37  
      29.77   33.40   36.28   35.56   39.85   40.51   31.97   31.03
 16 Darwin, Kristin x         19 Yale-CT              4:23.04    4:39.10  
      29.45   32.93   34.86   34.66   41.43   41.47   32.15   32.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Doersam, Sarah V          21 BU Swimming-NE       4:50.10    4:39.17  
      29.28   32.72   35.93   34.99   42.37   41.95   31.70   30.23
 18 Hyde, Hayes P             18 Yale-CT              4:35.47    4:39.79  
      28.68   32.42   36.11   35.93   40.28   41.28   33.03   32.06
 19 Happ, Megan E             19 BU Swimming-NE       4:47.00    4:40.27  
      30.75   34.84   36.98   36.03   40.08   40.33   31.25   30.01
 20 McCandless, Lauren        18 New Hampshire-NE     4:40.09    4:40.48  
      29.44   32.83   34.79   34.87   42.77   43.25   31.94   30.59
 21 Magyar, Julie A           19 MASS                 4:46.40    4:41.15  
      29.83   33.89   34.91   34.67   42.16 1:14.97   30.99        
 22 Shurmur, Allyson          18 Eagles               4:58.93    4:44.54  
      43.14   59.40   35.26   39.52   40.47   33.92   32.83        
 23 Raplee, Kathryn V         19 Eagles               4:47.70    4:45.70  
      31.31   34.17   36.29   35.46   43.41   42.45   31.25   31.36
 24 Murray, Kathleen G        19 Eagles               5:05.00    4:46.89  
      28.87   32.89   38.18   37.28   41.26   42.50   33.20   32.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stewart, Breanna R        19 Eagles               4:57.90    4:47.12  
      30.08   34.84   37.30   37.26   39.87   41.60   33.57   32.60
 26 Liao, Athena S            18 Yale-CT              4:33.86    4:47.58  
      30.14   34.70   38.16   38.31   39.19   39.52   34.01   33.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brown, Maggie O           16 Yale-CT              4:34.40    4:48.83  
      31.74   36.92   37.00   35.98   41.33   41.98   32.23   31.65
 28 King, Andrea D            20 Eagles               4:53.99    4:49.04  
      30.96   34.83   37.68   37.00   42.78   43.45   31.33   31.01
 29 Dunlap, Chelsea J         16 Yale-CT              4:40.29    4:51.00  
      31.49   36.30   38.25   37.12   40.12   40.52   34.34   32.86
 30 Desrosiers, Katelyn J     19 Holy Cross-NE             NT    4:52.32  
      30.44   36.57   37.41   37.87   40.56   41.74   34.34   33.39
 31 Zucco, Julia A            19 Eagles               4:52.39    4:54.70  
      30.18   34.82   38.45   38.51   41.24   42.99   34.97   33.54
 32 Meegan, Erin M            21 Holy Cross-NE             NT    5:00.99  
      32.39   37.57   40.48   39.90   42.12   42.47   33.73   32.33
 33 Suchy, Chrissy            18 Eagles               5:10.00    5:11.91  
      32.99   39.44   36.96   37.90   44.83   46.39   37.91   35.49
 -- Van Allen, Clara R        21 BU Swimming-NE       4:43.57         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 3:56.23   2/19/2009 Nolan D. Slesnick at 2009 AEC, BING        
   BU School: @ 3:53.16   2/25/2010 Tyson W. Slesnick, BU-NE                   
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maloy, John M             21 Eagles               4:04.47    4:00.04   20  
                      30.77   30.07   34.27   34.52   28.67   27.12
  2 Boretti, Jimmy E          19 Eagles               4:05.01    4:03.28   17  
      26.52   30.19   31.16   30.58   34.41   34.88   28.51   27.03
  3 Astashinsky, Nik A        19 BU Swimming-NE       4:07.71    4:03.37   16  
      25.87   29.98   29.90   30.85   36.61   35.17   28.27   26.72
  4 Sbordon, Joey J           21 MASS                 4:07.04    4:03.44   15  
      26.87   30.34   30.36   30.11   36.07   36.29   27.47   25.93
  5 Lee, Matt S               21 Yale-CT              4:05.86    4:05.46   14  
      25.91   29.08   31.29   30.46   35.88   36.61   28.62   27.61
  6 Bogese, Mikey J           19 Yale-CT              4:07.72    4:05.84   13  
      26.07   30.29   30.82   30.24   36.42   36.59   28.31   27.10
  7 Hursch, Derek J           18 MASS                 4:05.48    4:06.69   12  
      26.03   30.23   31.42   30.98   36.61   36.10   28.05   27.27
  8 Thomas, Jeffrey L         18 BU Swimming-NE       4:06.48    4:09.94   11  
      25.09   28.67   33.76   33.62   34.80   35.98   29.52   28.50
B - Final
  9 Ernst, Kyle R             20 BU Swimming-NE       4:11.06    4:05.16    9  
      26.00   30.42   33.22   32.71   32.97   33.72   28.58   27.54
 10 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT              4:11.88    4:07.99    7  
      26.30   30.45   31.40   30.94   35.41   35.84   29.39   28.26
 11 Pate, Wesley R            18 BU Swimming-NE       4:12.35    4:11.48    6  
      26.82   31.67   31.35   30.94   36.51   35.86   29.11   29.22
 12 Shinton, Scott H          20 Yale-CT              4:13.83    4:11.78    5  
      26.10   29.11   32.98   33.00   35.97   37.15   29.13   28.34
 13 McDermott, Danny J        18 Yale-CT              4:12.81    4:12.24    4  
      26.92   31.05   33.29   32.12   35.44   35.88   29.27   28.27
 14 McKenzie, Brett A         21 BU Swimming-NE       4:14.05    4:13.59    3  
      26.33   30.14   32.78   32.02   36.33   36.60   30.46   28.93
 15 Inglis, Chris A           18 MASS                 4:11.06    4:15.24    2  
      26.29   30.24   33.19   33.84   35.96   37.29   29.41   29.02
 16 Wittig, Sam S             18 Drexel               4:14.84    4:16.60    1  
      27.40   30.46   32.65   32.83   36.16   37.21   30.21   29.68
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Knox K          18 BU Swimming-NE       4:16.23    4:06.63  
      26.21   29.79   32.43   30.38   34.63   36.47   29.06   27.66
 18 Murphy, Sean              18 Eagles               4:15.43    4:13.20  
      26.98   31.00   32.50   32.36   34.75   35.83   30.38   29.40
 19 Guinther, Andrew F        18 BU Swimming-NE       4:23.50    4:13.24  
      26.87   31.25   35.38   34.96   34.09   34.84   28.38   27.47
 20 Cahalane, Ryan            18 Eagles               4:16.12    4:14.57  
      26.10   29.97   32.46   32.74   37.47   38.18   28.93   28.72
 21 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT              4:20.08    4:14.65  
      27.15   31.00   34.29   33.07   35.14   35.20   30.43   28.37
 22 Nakanishi, Masato         21 BU Swimming-NE       4:16.73    4:15.06  
      55.55                   33.81   37.46   37.92   29.04   27.40
 23 Nichols, Troy R           18 MASS                 4:21.24    4:16.23  
      26.23   31.41   32.39   31.46   37.92   39.62   29.37   27.83
 24 Castillo, Jason           18 Eagles               4:20.56    4:22.96  
      28.28   32.09   34.26   34.34   36.48   37.02   30.57   29.92
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 3:56.23   2/19/2009 Nolan D. Slesnick at 2009 AEC, BING        
   BU School: @ 3:53.16   2/25/2010 Tyson W. Slesnick, BU-NE                   
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maloy, John M             21 Eagles               4:13.59    4:04.47  
      56.40   31.56   30.64   34.36   34.61   29.70   27.25        
  2 Boretti, Jimmy E          19 Eagles               4:17.17    4:05.01  
      27.49   30.83   31.45   30.99   34.41   34.70   28.34   26.80
  3 Hursch, Derek J           18 MASS                 4:09.95    4:05.48  
      26.24   29.65   31.01   30.90   36.30   36.07   28.69   26.62
  4 Lee, Matt S               21 Yale-CT              4:11.52    4:05.86  
      25.93   29.33   32.21   31.25   35.03   36.36   28.53   27.22
  5 Thomas, Jeffrey L         18 BU Swimming-NE       4:07.38    4:06.48  
      25.28   29.20   33.52   33.50   34.55   34.87   27.87   27.69
  6 Sbordon, Joey J           21 MASS                 4:16.23    4:07.04  
      27.08   30.71   30.47   29.79   36.79   36.98   28.18   27.04
  7 Astashinsky, Nik A        19 BU Swimming-NE       4:14.50    4:07.71  
      26.92   31.29   30.90   29.93   36.84   35.76   28.87   27.20
  8 Bogese, Mikey J           19 Yale-CT              4:11.40    4:07.72  
      26.79   30.09   30.92   30.67   36.50   36.48   29.05   27.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Inglis, Chris A           18 MASS                 4:16.61    4:11.06  
      26.23   29.52   32.82   33.19   35.35   36.92   28.81   28.22
  9 Ernst, Kyle R             20 BU Swimming-NE       4:12.10    4:11.06  
      26.68   31.06   33.47   33.37   33.44   34.13   29.62   29.29
 11 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT              4:12.35    4:11.88  
      26.27   29.78   31.64   31.91   35.65   36.31   31.07   29.25
 12 Pate, Wesley R            18 BU Swimming-NE       4:20.76    4:12.35  
      27.17   31.46   31.52   31.46   36.43   36.25   29.20   28.86
 13 McDermott, Danny J        18 Yale-CT              4:14.76    4:12.81  
      27.11   30.48   32.46   32.76   35.69   35.96   29.61   28.74
 14 Shinton, Scott H          20 Yale-CT              4:14.99    4:13.83  
      26.61   29.77   33.21   32.87   36.52   36.94   29.21   28.70
 15 McKenzie, Brett A         21 BU Swimming-NE       4:19.64    4:14.05  
      27.01   30.04   32.82   32.05   36.44   36.71   30.41   28.57
 16 Wittig, Sam S             18 Drexel               4:12.51    4:14.84  
      27.21   29.53   32.32   32.64   36.23   37.37   29.98   29.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Sean              18 Eagles               4:21.54    4:15.43  
      27.54   31.57   33.07   31.71   35.38   35.59   31.12   29.45
 18 Cahalane, Ryan            18 Eagles               4:33.47    4:16.12  
      25.94   30.17   32.36   32.42   37.53   38.42   29.96   29.32
 19 Anderson, Knox K          18 BU Swimming-NE       4:18.08    4:16.23  
      27.46   31.51   33.03   32.23   35.91   37.55   30.10   28.44
 20 Nakanishi, Masato         21 BU Swimming-NE       4:19.31    4:16.73  
      26.35   29.79   33.54   33.59   37.09   38.16   29.67   28.54
 21 Khayt, Ilan               18 Drexel               4:22.78    4:17.89  
      27.05   30.38   33.65   33.54   34.83   36.97   31.66   29.81
 22 Guttrich, Jordan S        17 MASS                 4:22.21    4:19.38  
      27.24   31.79   20.07   44.60   37.90   38.07   30.16   29.55
 23 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT              4:22.03    4:20.08  
      27.10   30.96   34.20   34.00   35.21   36.29   32.15   30.17
 24 Castillo, Jason           18 Eagles               4:45.45    4:20.56  
      28.76   32.60   33.27   33.50   36.37   36.55   30.73   28.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nichols, Troy R           18 MASS                 4:28.65    4:21.24  
      27.26   31.98   32.84   31.82   37.62   39.08   30.11   30.53
 26 Guinther, Andrew F        18 BU Swimming-NE       4:21.86    4:23.50  
      28.14   32.00   35.55   35.06   34.80   36.10   31.37   30.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 MacKenzie, Mike K         21 Eagles               4:49.93    4:24.12  
      29.08   32.94   32.73   32.64   38.48   38.68   30.57   29.00
 28 Mindes, Ben S             21 Eagles               4:37.37    4:26.95  
      27.46   32.58   35.07   35.02   38.21   38.40   29.79   30.42
 29 Lo, Peter C               21 BU Swimming-NE       4:20.65    4:27.23  
      28.07   32.75   35.07   34.16   36.57   37.58   31.77   31.26
 30 Ren, Bush                 18 Eagles               4:25.00    4:31.27  
      27.52   30.65   35.26   34.99   40.14   40.01   31.31   31.39
 31 Donnarumma, Daniel C      21 Eagles               4:44.35    4:32.61  
      27.36   29.06   38.32   34.26   38.46   39.58   33.10   32.47
 32 Power, Brian F            18 Holy Cross-NE        4:39.85    4:33.47  
      28.39   34.09   36.18   35.85   37.69   38.16   32.28   30.83
 33 Leung, Brian P            21 Drexel               4:31.78    4:34.45  
      27.83   32.02   36.34   35.89   38.12   39.26   32.60   32.39
 34 Liddy, Tim                18 Holy Cross-NE             NT    4:45.43  
      29.69   35.30   37.50   37.61   39.00   40.55   33.37   32.41
 -- O'Connor, Kevin           18 Holy Cross-NE             NT         DQ  
      28.86   32.75   36.93   36.12   39.01   39.25   31.71   30.54
 -- Heffernan, Sean F         19 Eagles               4:29.24         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 53.49  12/18/2008 Alexandra Forrester at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE       
   BU School: @ 54.47  11/21/2009 Emily S Munday, BU Swimming                  
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Yale-CT                53.99      53.84   20  
      25.24   28.60                                                
  2 Perrault, Amy             21 New Hampshire-NE       56.96      54.71   17  
      25.78   28.93                                                
  3 Schmitz, Amanda K         20 BU Swimming-NE         57.03      56.18   16  
      26.86   29.32                                                
  4 Tullis, Kirsten S         21 BU Swimming-NE         56.47      56.34   15  
      26.36   29.98                                                
  5 Drake, Lauren E           19 BU Swimming-NE         57.51      56.58   14  
      26.53   30.05                                                
  6 Faykes, Lauren C          19 Drexel                 57.75      57.09   13  
      26.63   30.46                                                
  7 Kearns, Jill              20 Northeastern-NE        57.39      57.14   12  
      27.31   29.83                                                
  8 Campbell, Mackenzie P     21 Eagles                 57.88      57.31   11  
      26.97   30.34                                                
B - Final
  9 Naylor, Charlotte C       21 BU Swimming-NE         57.95      56.83    9  
      26.67   30.16                                                
 10 Gielowski, Alli M         18 Northeastern-NE        57.91      57.01    7  
      27.30   29.71                                                
 11 Kanellas, Sarah Y         20 MASS                   58.49      58.74    6  
      27.50   31.24                                                
 12 Martin, Sarah             20 Northeastern-NE        58.42      58.76    5  
      27.49   31.27                                                
 13 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE         58.09      58.82    4  
      27.30   31.52                                                
 14 Blom, Alison              19 Northeastern-NE        58.37      59.06    3  
      27.65   31.41                                                
 15 Seitz, Jenna E            19 Drexel                 58.49      59.13    2  
      27.38   31.75                                                
 16 Lucos, Ileana M           18 Yale-CT                58.25      59.70    1  
      28.04   31.66                                                
C - Final
 17 Crowley, Katelyn          18 Eagles                 59.20      58.32  
      27.55   30.77                                                
 18 Fults, Paige L            19 BU Swimming-NE         58.57      58.59  
      27.57   31.02                                                
 19 Reed, Shelli L            19 New Hampshire-NE       59.40      58.90  
      27.58   31.32                                                
 20 Fothergill, Mary E        20 Eagles                 58.82      58.94  
      27.37   31.57                                                
 21 Marsh, Carolyn            21 Northeastern-NE        59.14      59.00  
      27.55   31.45                                                
 22 English, Kaitie A         21 MASS                   59.60      59.02  
      26.83   32.19                                                
 23 Zipf, Amanda              18 Northeastern-NE        59.85      59.30  
      27.68   31.62                                                
 24 West, Allison C           16 Yale-CT                58.98      59.90  
      27.99   31.91                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 53.49  12/18/2008 Alexandra Forrester at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE       
   BU School: @ 54.47  11/21/2009 Emily S Munday, BU Swimming                  
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Yale-CT                52.35      53.99  
      25.30   28.69                                                
  2 Tullis, Kirsten S         21 BU Swimming-NE         57.18      56.47  
      26.14   30.33                                                
  3 Perrault, Amy             21 New Hampshire-NE       57.61      56.96  
      26.57   30.39                                                
  4 Schmitz, Amanda K         20 BU Swimming-NE         57.85      57.03  
      27.16   29.87                                                
  5 Kearns, Jill              20 Northeastern-NE      1:00.02      57.39  
      27.34   30.05                                                
  6 Drake, Lauren E           19 BU Swimming-NE         58.42      57.51  
      26.98   30.53                                                
  7 Faykes, Lauren C          19 Drexel                 58.87      57.75  
      26.91   30.84                                                
  8 Campbell, Mackenzie P     21 Eagles                 59.25      57.88  
      26.99   30.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gielowski, Alli M         18 Northeastern-NE        59.47      57.91  
      27.24   30.67                                                
 10 Naylor, Charlotte C       21 BU Swimming-NE         58.56      57.95  
      27.11   30.84                                                
 11 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE       1:00.16      58.09  
      27.29   30.80                                                
 12 Lucos, Ileana M           18 Yale-CT                56.36      58.25  
      27.43   30.82                                                
 13 Blom, Alison              19 Northeastern-NE      1:01.48      58.37  
      27.35   31.02                                                
 14 Martin, Sarah             20 Northeastern-NE        59.54      58.42  
      27.05   31.37                                                
 15 Seitz, Jenna E            19 Drexel                 59.70      58.49  
      27.16   31.33                                                
 15 Kanellas, Sarah Y         20 MASS                   59.07      58.49  
      27.27   31.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fults, Paige L            19 BU Swimming-NE         59.90      58.57  
      27.60   30.97                                                
 18 Cavanaugh, Anna F         18 MASS                 1:00.05      58.63  
      27.61   31.02                                                
 19 Fothergill, Mary E        20 Eagles               1:00.91      58.82  
      27.22   31.60                                                
 20 West, Allison C           16 Yale-CT                56.76      58.98  
      27.85   31.13                                                
 21 Hennessey, Megan J        20 Eagles               1:01.01      59.12  
      27.07   32.05                                                
 22 Marsh, Carolyn            21 Northeastern-NE        59.99      59.14  
      27.63   31.51                                                
 23 Crowley, Katelyn          18 Eagles               1:01.94      59.20  
      27.74   31.46                                                
 24 Cesaro, Cassandra A       18 Northeastern-NE      1:02.99      59.28  
      27.74   31.54                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reed, Shelli L            19 New Hampshire-NE       58.21      59.40  
      59.40                                                        
 26 English, Kaitie A         21 MASS                 1:00.01      59.60  
      27.45   32.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zipf, Amanda              18 Northeastern-NE      1:01.76      59.85  
      28.03   31.82                                                
 28 Murray, Kathleen G        19 Eagles               1:01.45      59.88  
      28.43   31.45                                                
 29 Kao, Erica Y              17 Yale-CT              1:00.05      59.93  
      27.97   31.96                                                
 30 Lim, Chelsea              18 Northeastern-NE      1:02.88    1:00.10  
      27.74   32.36                                                
 31 McClernan, Keary          19 Northeastern-NE      1:03.42    1:00.35  
      28.13   32.22                                                
 32 Carter, Gael G            21 Holy Cross-NE             NT    1:00.38  
      27.83   32.55                                                
 33 Lawrence, Victoria T      17 Yale-CT                59.17    1:00.57  
      28.85   31.72                                                
 33 Thompson, Courtney        18 Northeastern-NE      1:01.55    1:00.57  
      28.62   31.95                                                
 35 Scheirer, Kelly E         19 Drexel               1:02.72    1:00.66  
      28.96   31.70                                                
 36 Desrosiers, Kristen E     19 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.15    1:00.76  
      28.76   32.00                                                
 37 Ferrante, Francesca S     20 BU Swimming-NE       1:02.26    1:00.89  
      27.94   32.95                                                
 38 Bank, Gillian H           21 MASS                 1:01.14    1:01.14  
      28.03   33.11                                                
 39 Taylor, Alyssa M          18 Drexel               1:01.86    1:01.21  
      28.21   33.00                                                
 39 Darwin, Kristin x         19 Yale-CT                59.67    1:01.21  
      28.73   32.48                                                
 41 Weaver, Joan M            16 Yale-CT              1:01.35    1:01.22  
      29.28   31.94                                                
 42 Chin, Katie N             19 Eagles               1:01.72    1:01.28  
      28.59   32.69                                                
 43 Phinney, Erin N           19 MASS                 1:02.98    1:01.30  
      28.26   33.04                                                
 44 Libertin, Rachel          18 Eagles               1:02.93    1:01.48  
      28.93   32.55                                                
 45 Gillespie, Keli G         21 New Hampshire-NE     1:03.09    1:01.62  
      28.65   32.97                                                
 46 O'Shea, Anne K            20 Holy Cross-NE        1:02.57    1:01.91  
      29.03   32.88                                                
 47 Morr, Mikki M             20 Eagles               1:01.56    1:01.92  
      28.80   33.12                                                
 48 Powers, Whitney M         21 New Hampshire-NE     1:01.94    1:01.96  
      28.85   33.11                                                
 49 Hondros, Julia M          18 Drexel               1:03.30    1:02.00  
      28.37   33.63                                                
 50 Chudwick, Jillian C       19 Holy Cross-NE        1:04.09    1:02.27  
      29.66   32.61                                                
 51 Doersam, Andrea M         21 BU Swimming-NE       1:02.15    1:02.38  
 52 Santini, Alanna M         19 Eagles               1:06.82    1:02.49  
      29.25   33.24                                                
 53 Mayer, Tori M             20 Drexel               1:05.60    1:02.60  
      29.54   33.06                                                
 54 Passa, Nicole E           19 Holy Cross-NE        1:04.92    1:02.63  
      29.23   33.40                                                
 55 Bunney, Gabrielle I       16 Yale-CT              1:01.45    1:02.64  
      29.34   33.30                                                
 56 Tegeler, Kayla R          20 MASS                 1:01.77    1:02.70  
      28.82   33.88                                                
 57 Hullihen, Samantha L      19 Holy Cross-NE        1:04.03    1:03.53  
      29.12   34.41                                                
 58 Wong, Carolyn G           19 Eagles               1:05.50    1:03.56  
      29.45   34.11                                                
 59 Sekurski, Danielle K      19 MASS                 1:07.20    1:04.07  
      30.18   33.89                                                
 60 Uecker, Steph M           19 Drexel               1:06.95    1:04.28  
      30.54   33.74                                                
 61 Smelser, Andrea           18 Eagles               1:06.01    1:05.15  
    1:05.19                                                        
 62 Perry, Cassandra          18 Holy Cross-NE             NT    1:05.31  
      30.40   34.91                                                
 63 Thew, Noelle N            16 Yale-CT              1:00.28    1:05.60  
      29.47   36.13                                                
 -- Liao, Athena S            18 Yale-CT              1:02.08        DFS  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew P. Rickett at 2009 AEC, BU           
   BU School: @ 46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew P. Rickett at 2009 AEC, BU-NE        
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rickett, Matthew P        22 BU Swimming-NE         50.08      49.00   20  
      23.00   26.00                                                
  2 Veatch, Kyle E            21 Yale-CT                50.28      50.04   17  
      23.24   26.80                                                
  3 Kempf, Daniel A           20 BU Swimming-NE         51.43      50.60   16  
      23.76   26.84                                                
  4 Gilmartin, Justin M       20 BU Swimming-NE         51.66      50.65   15  
      23.60   27.05                                                
  5 Yavuz, Armagan            21 Drexel                 50.82      50.66   14  
      23.68   26.98                                                
  6 Thilo, Collin R           21 Eagles                 51.49      51.22   13  
      23.59   27.63                                                
  7 Howard, Chris S           23 MASS                   51.94      51.39   12  
      23.76   27.63                                                
  8 Bowen, Zach D             20 Eagles                 51.96      51.78   11  
      24.42   27.36                                                
B - Final
  9 Stickney, Connor C        19 Eagles                 52.43      51.67    9  
      24.46   27.21                                                
 10 Zeimetz, Eric C           19 MASS                   52.23      52.19    7  
      24.43   27.76                                                
 11 Butler, Max H             22 MASS                   52.14      52.46    6  
      24.43   28.03                                                
 12 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT                52.39      52.59    5  
      24.26   28.33                                                
 13 Tziolis, Stefan C         18 Eagles                 52.36      52.70    4  
      24.94   27.76                                                
 14 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT                52.17      52.76    3  
      24.70   28.06                                                
 15 Canturk, Zorbey           19 Drexel                 52.50      52.77    2  
      24.24   28.53                                                
 16 Choi, Jason J             21 Yale-CT                52.60      53.44    1  
      24.55   28.89                                                
C - Final
 17 Bagshaw, Alex             18 Drexel                 52.99      52.67  
      24.35   28.32                                                
 18 Sung, Nicholas J          20 Eagles                 53.47      52.77  
      24.95   27.82                                                
 19 Shinton, Scott H          20 Yale-CT                52.88      53.23  
      25.06   28.17                                                
 20 Sacco, Peter L            19 MASS                   52.85      53.48  
      24.81   28.67                                                
 21 Gornitzky, Alex L         22 Yale-CT                53.06      53.50  
      25.13   28.37                                                
 22 MacKay, James E           21 Eagles                 53.56      53.65  
      25.43   28.22                                                
 23 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett K   21 Eagles                 53.63      53.97  
      25.37   28.60                                                
 24 O'Neill, Timmy M          19 MASS                   53.53      54.33  
      25.36   28.97                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew P. Rickett at 2009 AEC, BU           
   BU School: @ 46.43   2/19/2009 Matthew P. Rickett at 2009 AEC, BU-NE        
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rickett, Matthew P        22 BU Swimming-NE         50.69      50.08  
      23.31   26.77                                                
  2 Veatch, Kyle E            21 Yale-CT                51.51      50.28  
      23.22   27.06                                                
  3 Yavuz, Armagan            21 Drexel                 53.08      50.82  
      24.09   26.73                                                
  4 Kempf, Daniel A           20 BU Swimming-NE         52.16      51.43  
      24.01   27.42                                                
  5 Thilo, Collin R           21 Eagles                 52.90      51.49  
      23.52   27.97                                                
  6 Gilmartin, Justin M       20 BU Swimming-NE         52.04      51.66  
      24.22   27.44                                                
  7 Howard, Chris S           23 MASS                   54.00      51.94  
      23.55   28.39                                                
  8 Bowen, Zach D             20 Eagles                 52.79      51.96  
      24.53   27.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Butler, Max H             22 MASS                   55.15      52.14  
      24.22   27.92                                                
 10 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT                53.00      52.17  
      24.38   27.79                                                
 11 Zeimetz, Eric C           19 MASS                   52.84      52.23  
 12 Tziolis, Stefan C         18 Eagles                 54.30      52.36  
      24.79   27.57                                                
 13 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT                53.31      52.39  
      24.17   28.22                                                
 14 Stickney, Connor C        19 Eagles                 53.49      52.43  
      24.28   28.15                                                
 15 Canturk, Zorbey           19 Drexel                 53.52      52.50  
      24.40   28.10                                                
 16 Choi, Jason J             21 Yale-CT                52.33      52.60  
      24.07   28.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sacco, Peter L            19 MASS                   54.29      52.85  
      24.12   28.73                                                
 18 Shinton, Scott H          20 Yale-CT                53.40      52.88  
      25.11   27.77                                                
 19 Bagshaw, Alex             18 Drexel                 53.25      52.99  
      24.51   28.48                                                
 20 Gornitzky, Alex L         22 Yale-CT                52.83      53.06  
      24.93   28.13                                                
 21 Spaeth, Alexander C       22 Eagles                 56.06      53.25  
      24.74   28.51                                                
 22 Sung, Nicholas J          20 Eagles                 55.77      53.47  
      25.21   28.26                                                
 23 O'Neill, Timmy M          19 MASS                   56.13      53.53  
      24.78   28.75                                                
 24 MacKay, James E           21 Eagles                 56.49      53.56  
      25.21   28.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett K   21 Eagles                 55.58      53.63  
      25.17   28.46                                                
 26 Sundquist, James C        17 BU Swimming-NE         53.84      53.76  
      24.92   28.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Powers, Sean C            19 Eagles                 56.64      53.82  
      25.28   28.54                                                
 28 Dimarco, Michael J        18 MASS                   56.15      53.94  
      25.15   28.79                                                
 29 Clarke, Danny D           19 Yale-CT                54.10      54.00  
      25.45   28.55                                                
 30 Cahalane, Ryan            18 Eagles                 55.73      54.05  
      25.26   28.79                                                
 31 Wingfield, Jake           18 MASS                   55.69      54.08  
      24.86   29.22                                                
 32 Schmidt, Brian            21 MASS                   55.44      54.15  
      25.39   28.76                                                
 33 Dowd, Robert D            20 Yale-CT                54.45      54.24  
      25.12   29.12                                                
 34 Gardner, Nolan C          19 MASS                   54.89      54.29  
      24.75   29.54                                                
 35 Brown, Andrew M           21 Eagles                 57.23      54.43  
      25.24   29.19                                                
 36 O'Neal, Pat G             18 BU Swimming-NE         55.30      54.75  
      24.72   30.03                                                
 37 Keigwin, Brad             18 MASS                   55.97      54.86  
      25.58   29.28                                                
 38 Chaffee, Preston A        21 Drexel                 56.66      55.04  
      25.24   29.80                                                
 39 Bruton, Peter M           19 Eagles                 56.88      55.18  
      25.31   29.87                                                
 40 Jernaill, Jas K           19 Yale-CT                55.00      55.31  
      25.30   30.01                                                
 41 Puhl, Mack M              20 Yale-CT                55.00      55.32  
      24.69   30.63                                                
 42 Mele, Rob E               18 Drexel                 56.66      55.42  
      25.41   30.01                                                
 42 Van Nispen, Nick C        22 Yale-CT                55.59      55.42  
      25.95   29.47                                                
 44 McMeans, Brian M          21 Eagles                 57.78      55.51  
      25.46   30.05                                                
 45 Ren, Bush                 18 Eagles                 56.68      55.68  
      26.53   29.15                                                
 46 Dagenais, Nicholas R      21 Eagles                 58.58      55.75  
      25.72   30.03                                                
 47 Woodbury, Michael         18 Eagles                 57.06      55.80  
      25.29   30.51                                                
 48 David, Ben G              21 Eagles                 55.02      56.18  
      25.90   30.28                                                
 49 Everett, Nathan L         21 BU Swimming-NE         56.55      56.64  
      26.70   29.94                                                
 50 McGrath, Aidan            20 Holy Cross-NE             NT      57.26  
      26.30   30.96                                                
 51 Benz, Alex C              20 Yale-CT                58.00      57.58  
      26.10   31.48                                                
 52 Hager, Sean N             21 Holy Cross-NE          58.52      58.15  
      27.07   31.08                                                
 53 Selinger, Joey S          18 Drexel                 55.64      58.20  
      27.14   31.06                                                
 54 Larsen, Nick R            21 Holy Cross-NE          58.60      58.33  
      26.96   31.37                                                
 55 Chelmow, Ben              17 Holy Cross-NE             NT    1:03.22  
    1:03.25                                                        
 56 Russo, Anthony            18 Holy Cross-NE        1:06.32    1:04.35  
      28.31   36.04                                                
 57 Malfitano, Christopher S  19 Holy Cross-NE        1:07.93    1:06.61  
      29.76   36.85                                                
 -- Corrigan, Timothy G       20 Eagles                 55.06         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:46.05  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 1:49.59   2/19/2009 Eve M. Kinsella at 2009 AEC Ch, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Yale-CT              1:51.92    1:50.35   20  
      25.69   27.78   28.45   28.43                                
  2 Drake, Lauren E           19 BU Swimming-NE       1:51.96    1:51.23   17  
      26.18   28.06   28.65   28.34                                
  3 Cavanaugh, Anna F         18 MASS                 1:53.18    1:52.82   16  
      26.37   28.31   29.00   29.14                                
  4 Grimes, Meaghan L         18 BU Swimming-NE       1:55.22    1:52.96   15  
      26.81   28.96   29.01   28.18                                
  5 Weaver, Joan M            16 Yale-CT              1:54.38    1:53.08   14  
      26.80   28.44   29.43   28.41                                
  6 Sepulveda, Adriana V      18 Northeastern-NE      1:54.90    1:53.18   13  
      27.19   29.03   28.64   28.32                                
  7 Reed, Shelli L            19 New Hampshire-NE     1:54.03    1:53.93   12  
      26.52   29.24   18.98   39.19                                
  8 Albrecht, Molly E         17 Yale-CT              1:54.46    1:54.47   11  
      26.97   29.08   29.49   28.93                                
B - Final
  9 Tsay, Cynthia J           16 Yale-CT              1:55.25    1:53.85    9  
      26.18   28.72   29.32   29.63                                
 10 Zebrowski, Kara L         19 BU Swimming-NE       1:55.55    1:54.86    7  
      26.75   28.96   29.35   29.80                                
 11 Gielowski, Alli M         18 Northeastern-NE      1:55.78    1:55.17    6  
      27.37   29.19   29.70   28.91                                
 12 Kautz, Patty M            20 Eagles               1:55.36    1:55.21    5  
      26.79   28.85   29.91   29.66                                
 13 Nightingale, Lauren M     20 Eagles               1:55.58    1:55.47    4  
      27.13   29.35   29.67   29.32                                
 14 Wollenzien, Kiersten      21 New Hampshire-NE     1:55.70    1:55.81    3  
      27.11   29.18   29.60   29.92                                
 15 Csakai, Jessica L         21 Drexel               1:55.60    1:57.32    2  
      27.14   29.57   30.66   29.95                                
 16 Hyde, Hayes P             18 Yale-CT              1:55.72    1:57.57    1  
      27.58   29.69   30.28   30.02                                
C - Final
 17 McCormack, Colleen        18 Northeastern-NE      1:56.35    1:54.81  
      27.41   29.26   29.61   28.53                                
 18 Fults, Paige L            19 BU Swimming-NE       1:55.85    1:55.11  
      26.83   28.89   29.86   29.53                                
 19 Meho, Amina D             19 MASS                 1:56.38    1:56.14  
      26.81   28.94   30.06   30.33                                
 20 Molloy, Caitlin M         20 Eagles               1:56.76    1:56.41  
      27.65   29.22   29.78   29.76                                
 21 King, Andrea D            20 Eagles               1:56.82    1:56.63  
      27.54   29.40   29.89   29.80                                
 22 Tribou, Sydney C          19 New Hampshire-NE     1:57.04    1:57.06  
      27.18   29.13   29.96   30.79                                
 23 Doolin, Jenny R           18 Northeastern-NE      1:57.11    1:57.83  
      26.81   29.68   30.67   30.67                                
 24 Kao, Erica Y              17 Yale-CT              1:57.70    1:59.46  
      27.02   30.38   31.04   31.02                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:46.05  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 1:49.59   2/19/2009 Eve M. Kinsella at 2009 AEC Ch, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Yale-CT              1:48.91    1:51.92  
      25.64   28.23   29.29   28.76                                
  2 Drake, Lauren E           19 BU Swimming-NE       1:53.56    1:51.96  
      25.86   27.86   29.07   29.17                                
  3 Cavanaugh, Anna F         18 MASS                 1:55.63    1:53.18  
      26.08   28.44   29.28   29.38                                
  4 Reed, Shelli L            19 New Hampshire-NE     1:52.69    1:54.03  
      26.38   28.79   29.59   29.27                                
  5 Weaver, Joan M            16 Yale-CT              1:49.86    1:54.38  
      27.18   29.30   29.09   28.81                                
  6 Albrecht, Molly E         17 Yale-CT              1:51.48    1:54.46  
      26.89   28.96   29.43   29.18                                
  7 Sepulveda, Adriana V      18 Northeastern-NE      1:55.54    1:54.90  
      27.37   29.31   29.31   28.91                                
  8 Grimes, Meaghan L         18 BU Swimming-NE       1:54.53    1:55.22  
      27.12   29.29   29.72   29.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsay, Cynthia J           16 Yale-CT              1:51.52    1:55.25  
      26.73   28.82   29.98   29.72                                
 10 Kautz, Patty M            20 Eagles               1:57.42    1:55.36  
      26.86   28.69   29.63   30.18                                
 11 Zebrowski, Kara L         19 BU Swimming-NE       1:57.49    1:55.55  
      26.89   28.74   29.78   30.14                                
 12 Nightingale, Lauren M     20 Eagles               1:59.11    1:55.58  
      27.04   29.50   29.80   29.24                                
 13 Csakai, Jessica L         21 Drexel               1:57.64    1:55.60  
      26.51   28.70   30.20   30.19                                
 14 Wollenzien, Kiersten      21 New Hampshire-NE     1:54.34    1:55.70  
      26.83   29.30   29.60   29.97                                
 15 Hyde, Hayes P             18 Yale-CT              1:50.95    1:55.72  
      27.23   29.22   29.78   29.49                                
 16 Gielowski, Alli M         18 Northeastern-NE      1:58.45    1:55.78  
      27.12   29.28   30.00   29.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faykes, Lauren C          19 Drexel               1:57.55    1:55.81  
      27.22   29.42   29.76   29.41                                
 18 Fults, Paige L            19 BU Swimming-NE       1:59.45    1:55.85  
      26.73   28.74   30.18   30.20                                
 19 McCormack, Colleen        18 Northeastern-NE      1:59.78    1:56.35  
      27.35   29.34   29.79   29.87                                
 20 Meho, Amina D             19 MASS                 1:58.77    1:56.38  
      26.10   28.98   30.73   30.57                                
 21 Molloy, Caitlin M         20 Eagles               2:01.66    1:56.76  
      27.77   29.64   29.92   29.43                                
 22 King, Andrea D            20 Eagles               1:56.94    1:56.82  
      27.76   29.45   30.01   29.60                                
 23 Tribou, Sydney C          19 New Hampshire-NE     1:59.92    1:57.04  
      27.19   29.00   30.39   30.46                                
 24 Campbell, Mackenzie P     21 Eagles               2:00.79    1:57.06  
      27.77   29.70   30.08   29.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Doolin, Jenny R           18 Northeastern-NE      1:58.57    1:57.11  
      26.54   29.18   30.50   30.89                                
 26 Kao, Erica Y              17 Yale-CT              2:01.72    1:57.70  
      27.37   29.54   30.41   30.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hunter, Alex L            19 BU Swimming-NE       2:01.27    1:57.85  
      26.14   29.55   30.89   31.27                                
 28 Colucci, Nicole           19 Northeastern-NE      1:58.95    1:57.90  
      26.44   28.78   31.04   31.64                                
 29 Lim, Chelsea              18 Northeastern-NE      2:01.82    1:58.29  
      28.00   30.09   29.97   30.23                                
 30 Lucos, Ileana M           18 Yale-CT              1:50.74    1:58.35  
      27.17   29.47   30.61   31.10                                
 31 Desrosiers, Kristen E     19 Holy Cross-NE        2:00.05    1:58.43  
      28.07   29.77   30.17   30.42                                
 32 Keefer, Katie A           18 New Hampshire-NE     2:02.14    1:58.50  
      27.75   29.88   30.31   30.56                                
 33 Sarikaya, Aydan D         20 Eagles               2:02.14    1:58.67  
      28.05   30.31   30.45   29.86                                
 34 West, Allison C           16 Yale-CT              1:52.04    1:58.70  
      27.61   29.95   30.60   30.54                                
 35 Marsh, Carolyn            21 Northeastern-NE      2:01.42    1:58.89  
      27.86   30.06   30.26   30.71                                
 36 Huang, Michelle M         15 Yale-CT              1:51.33    1:59.18  
      27.84   29.31   30.46   31.57                                
 37 Happ, Megan E             19 BU Swimming-NE       2:00.00    1:59.49  
      27.71   29.91   30.84   31.03                                
 38 Cobb, Sarah B             19 MASS                 2:01.37    1:59.50  
      27.52   30.21   30.72   31.05                                
 39 Becherer, Kelley          20 Northeastern-NE      1:57.69    1:59.58  
      26.90   30.12   31.15   31.41                                
 40 Randolph, Courtney M      16 Yale-CT              1:54.55    1:59.80  
      28.23   30.24   30.49   30.84                                
 41 Byrne, Bernadette A       18 New Hampshire-NE     2:00.30    1:59.98  
      28.25   29.92   30.67   31.14                                
 42 Gillespie, Keli G         21 New Hampshire-NE     2:05.09    2:00.08  
      28.45   30.04   30.69   30.90                                
 43 Brown, Maggie O           16 Yale-CT              1:56.44    2:00.38  
      28.69   30.72   30.81   30.16                                
 44 Beaudouin, Maggie L       20 Holy Cross-NE        2:02.23    2:00.50  
      27.82   30.42   30.85   31.41                                
 45 Keithly, Claire P         18 Drexel               2:05.78    2:00.71  
      28.34   30.41   31.23   30.73                                
 46 Lee, Angela               16 Yale-CT              1:54.44    2:00.72  
      28.69   30.47   30.89   30.67                                
 47 Cheng, Kendra M           18 BU Swimming-NE       1:54.36    2:00.75  
      28.30   30.38   31.14   30.93                                
 48 Smith, Meg K              20 Drexel               2:03.28    2:01.25  
      27.67   31.33   30.96   31.29                                
 49 Breunig, Lia E            21 Eagles               2:02.50    2:01.47  
      27.96   31.15   30.65   31.71                                
 50 Boccio, Marissa           17 Eagles               2:06.17    2:02.09  
      28.03   30.90   31.33   31.83                                
 51 Bunney, Gabrielle I       16 Yale-CT              1:54.10    2:02.61  
      28.01   30.23   31.98   32.39                                
 52 Tankle, Denise G          18 Drexel               2:05.38    2:02.93  
      28.59   30.75   31.78   31.81                                
 53 Perry, Jess E             21 New Hampshire-NE     2:03.09    2:03.23  
      28.64   31.21   31.65   31.73                                
 54 Marrkand, Megan           18 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:03.69  
      28.40   30.99   32.37   31.93                                
 55 Lewandowski, Sara         18 Drexel               2:03.26    2:04.03  
      28.20   30.89   32.37   32.57                                
 56 Chudwick, Jillian C       19 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:04.19  
      29.33   31.56   32.24   31.06                                
 57 Wahlberg, Sara J          21 Eagles               2:07.38    2:04.34  
      29.34   30.74   31.86   32.40                                
 58 Polatin, Dorothy M        20 MASS                 2:05.05    2:04.76  
      28.34   30.61   32.75   33.06                                
 59 Tighe, Jane               19 New Hampshire-NE     2:06.09    2:05.00  
      28.82   31.41   32.56   32.21                                
 60 Mannix, Gina              18 Holy Cross-NE        2:05.89    2:05.77  
      28.45   31.72   32.84   32.76                                
 61 Frost, Chelsey            17 Eagles               2:04.20    2:05.88  
      27.59   31.39   33.09   33.81                                
 62 Perry, Cassandra          18 Holy Cross-NE        2:10.22    2:05.91  
      29.63   31.74   32.43   32.11                                
 63 Webber, Laura M           19 Holy Cross-NE        2:06.28    2:06.10  
      29.24   31.97   32.34   32.55                                
 64 Meegan, Erin M            21 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:06.13  
      29.76   31.98   32.51   31.88                                
 65 Lowen, Eve M              18 Drexel               2:06.72    2:06.71  
      28.83   31.73   32.99   33.16                                
 66 Byron, Kate K             16 Yale-CT              2:01.00    2:08.84  
      29.46   32.18   33.35   33.85                                
 67 Poremba, Kelsey           18 Holy Cross-NE        2:09.01    2:09.23  
      29.40   32.37   33.84   33.62                                
 68 Cullen, Monica J          20 Holy Cross-NE        2:10.54    2:10.52  
      30.25   32.75   33.82   33.70                                
 69 Wiegman, Andrea C         19 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:13.37  
      29.71   32.96   34.80   35.90                                
 70 Hoppe, Tina W             19 BU Swimming-NE       2:15.55    2:17.73  
      30.71   35.19   36.30   35.53                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:35.56   2/10/2007 David Holmes                               
   BU School: @ 1:38.91   2/19/2009 Arik W. Seiler at 2009 AEC Cha, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Celik, Doga               19 Drexel               1:41.89    1:40.06   20  
      22.92   24.85   25.55   26.74                                
  2 Kallert, Bryon R          21 BU Swimming-NE       1:44.13    1:42.65   17  
      24.20   26.17   26.41   25.87                                
  3 Veatch, Kyle E            21 Yale-CT              1:43.23    1:43.25   16  
      23.72   26.04   26.78   26.71                                
  4 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT              1:44.14    1:43.48   15  
      24.26   26.27   26.83   26.12                                
  5 Cuthbert, West W          18 Yale-CT              1:44.49    1:44.06   14  
      24.26   26.17   27.05   26.58                                
  6 Karle, James M            20 Eagles               1:44.05    1:44.61   13  
      24.03   26.25   27.08   27.25                                
  7 Tannenbaum, Matthew H     22 Drexel               1:44.39    1:45.12   12  
      23.44   26.40   27.57   27.71                                
  8 Hursch, Derek J           18 MASS                 1:43.33    1:46.33   11  
      24.31   26.49   27.49   28.04                                
B - Final
  9 Ferguson, Peter P         20 Eagles               1:45.00    1:44.46    9  
      24.01   26.75   26.69   27.01                                
 10 Boccio, Dominick H        21 Eagles               1:45.36    1:44.76    7  
      24.18   26.18   27.56   26.84                                
 11 Grippo, Matt J            18 MASS                 1:45.93    1:45.23    6  
      24.66   26.70   27.42   26.45                                
 12 Panzarino, Michael J      19 Eagles               1:46.29    1:45.80    5  
      25.39   27.28   27.04   26.09                                
 13 Timmerman, Eddie F        19 Eagles               1:45.41    1:46.03    4  
      24.41   26.84   27.30   27.48                                
 14 Jennings, Kyle K          20 MASS                 1:46.21    1:46.11    3  
      24.77   26.88   27.36   27.10                                
 15 Becker, Ed S              18 Yale-CT              1:45.47    1:46.73    2  
      24.93   27.25   27.55   27.00                                
 16 McGrath, Jesse D          22 Drexel               1:45.14    1:46.92    1  
      23.76   26.42   27.89   28.85                                
C - Final
 17 O'Neal, Pat G             18 BU Swimming-NE       1:47.51    1:44.81  
      23.61   26.18   27.60   27.42                                
 18 Bromann, Brett J          21 Eagles               1:47.13    1:45.90  
      25.26   27.51   27.09   26.04                                
 19 Kammer, Riley R           19 BU Swimming-NE       1:47.00    1:45.99  
      25.16   27.24   27.82   25.77                                
 20 Gardner, Nolan C          19 MASS                 1:47.38    1:46.05  
      24.56   27.28   27.25   26.96                                
 21 Boodey, David D           19 Drexel               1:46.58    1:46.10  
      24.83   27.00   26.89   27.38                                
 22 Goss, Andrew M            18 MASS                 1:46.46    1:47.73  
      25.26   27.78   27.13   27.56                                
 23 Patch, Taylor             18 Eagles               1:46.79    1:48.01  
      25.21   27.91   27.19   27.70                                
 24 Zeimetz, Eric C           19 MASS                 1:46.86    1:49.64  
      25.96   27.99   27.79   27.90                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:35.56   2/10/2007 David Holmes                               
   BU School: @ 1:38.91   2/19/2009 Arik W. Seiler at 2009 AEC Cha, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Celik, Doga               19 Drexel               1:43.24    1:41.89  
      23.80   26.82   25.71   25.56                                
  2 Veatch, Kyle E            21 Yale-CT              1:43.50    1:43.23  
      23.85   26.01   26.60   26.77                                
  3 Hursch, Derek J           18 MASS                 1:41.46    1:43.33  
      24.40   26.49   26.00   26.44                                
  4 Karle, James M            20 Eagles               1:47.98    1:44.05  
      24.26   26.41   26.60   26.78                                
  5 Kallert, Bryon R          21 BU Swimming-NE       1:45.05    1:44.13  
      24.56   26.40   26.53   26.64                                
  6 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT              1:46.50    1:44.14  
      24.64   26.22   26.91   26.37                                
  7 Tannenbaum, Matthew H     22 Drexel               1:47.70    1:44.39  
      24.24   26.08   27.32   26.75                                
  8 Cuthbert, West W          18 Yale-CT              1:47.66    1:44.49  
      25.25   26.37   26.47   26.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferguson, Peter P         20 Eagles               1:47.45    1:45.00  
      24.38   26.42   27.01   27.19                                
 10 McGrath, Jesse D          22 Drexel               1:47.11    1:45.14  
      24.19   26.57   27.23   27.15                                
 11 Boccio, Dominick H        21 Eagles               1:47.70    1:45.36  
      24.66   26.33   26.93   27.44                                
 12 Timmerman, Eddie F        19 Eagles               1:50.71    1:45.41  
      24.12   26.64   27.22   27.43                                
 13 Becker, Ed S              18 Yale-CT              1:45.06    1:45.47  
      24.51   26.67   27.25   27.04                                
 14 Grippo, Matt J            18 MASS                 1:48.03    1:45.93  
      24.72   26.92   27.28   27.01                                
 15 Jennings, Kyle K          20 MASS                 1:49.98    1:46.21  
      24.56   26.72   27.62   27.31                                
 16 Panzarino, Michael J      19 Eagles               1:52.98    1:46.29  
      24.86   26.63   27.21   27.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hill, Jackson G           20 BU Swimming-NE       1:47.00    1:46.40  
      24.62   27.03   27.48   27.27                                
 18 Goss, Andrew M            18 MASS                 1:47.86    1:46.46  
      24.56   26.77   27.65   27.48                                
 19 Boodey, David D           19 Drexel               1:48.29    1:46.58  
      25.06   26.86   27.33   27.33                                
 20 Patch, Taylor             18 Eagles               1:52.77    1:46.79  
      25.10   27.27   27.01   27.41                                
 21 Zeimetz, Eric C           19 MASS                 1:48.87    1:46.86  
      25.97   25.03   29.17   26.69                                
 22 Kammer, Riley R           19 BU Swimming-NE       1:48.50    1:47.00  
      25.34   27.21   28.00   26.45                                
 23 Bromann, Brett J          21 Eagles               1:48.74    1:47.13  
      24.62   26.74   27.17   28.60                                
 24 Gardner, Nolan C          19 MASS                 1:50.66    1:47.38  
      24.26   27.07   27.38   28.67                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Neal, Pat G             18 BU Swimming-NE       1:50.12    1:47.51  
      24.52   26.93   27.65   28.41                                
 26 Perez, Jp P               20 Eagles               1:57.00    1:47.68  
      24.54   27.09   28.18   27.87                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Durazo, Danny M           19 Drexel               1:50.52    1:47.73  
      24.64   26.91   27.75   28.43                                
 28 DiStefano, Ryan P         20 Eagles               1:54.64    1:48.23  
      25.33   28.17   26.65   28.08                                
 29 Dowd, Robert D            20 Yale-CT              1:48.25    1:48.51  
      24.94   27.52   28.16   27.89                                
 30 Bouvier, Tim P            18 BU Swimming-NE       1:48.99    1:48.75  
      25.34   55.73   27.68                                        
 31 Martucci, Jesse L         20 BU Swimming-NE       1:52.05    1:48.78  
      24.93   27.34   27.50   29.01                                
 32 Howard, Chris S           23 MASS                 1:53.21    1:48.79  
      25.12   27.72   28.29   27.66                                
 33 Pepper, Bryan T           18 Drexel               1:50.28    1:48.81  
      24.71   26.88   28.36   28.86                                
 34 Sundquist, James C        17 BU Swimming-NE       1:48.45    1:49.03  
      24.94   27.56   28.28   28.25                                
 35 Clarke, Danny D           19 Yale-CT              1:48.14    1:49.15  
      25.57   27.33   28.35   27.90                                
 36 Dimino, Joey C            19 Eagles               1:59.55    1:49.31  
      24.86   27.47   28.73   28.25                                
 37 Kempf, Daniel A           20 BU Swimming-NE       1:48.00    1:49.39  
      24.71   27.17   28.39   29.12                                
 38 Belt, William             19 Eagles               1:52.81    1:49.40  
      24.98   27.20   28.58   28.64                                
 39 Jernaill, Jas K           19 Yale-CT              1:52.00    1:49.72  
      25.26   28.05   28.32   28.09                                
 40 Conaty, Patrick J         19 Eagles               1:58.17    1:50.35  
      25.20   27.23   28.55   29.37                                
 41 Faugno-Fusci, Daniel      18 Eagles               1:56.96    1:50.98  
      25.07   27.83   28.76   29.32                                
 42 Lyons, Brian L            19 Holy Cross-NE        1:54.73    1:51.27  
      25.96   28.02   28.46   28.83                                
 43 Carroll, Joe M            21 Eagles               1:54.30    1:52.36  
      25.77   28.45   29.21   28.93                                
 44 Jones, Calvin R           18 Yale-CT              1:51.00    1:52.51  
      25.86   28.16   29.13   29.36                                
 45 Thurston, Andrew J        18 MASS                 1:56.98    1:53.54  
      26.28   28.44   29.26   29.56                                
 46 Campbell, Peter H         18 BU Swimming-NE       1:53.55    1:55.23  
      25.46   28.45   30.19   31.13                                
 47 Puhl, Mack M              20 Yale-CT              1:53.00    1:55.24  
      24.50   28.48   30.91   31.35                                
 48 Sologuren, Daniel H       19 Eagles               1:54.73    1:55.95  
      24.79   29.31   31.10   30.75                                
 49 O'Neill, Luke             19 Eagles               2:02.45    1:56.72  
      26.70   29.39   30.02   30.61                                
 50 Baron, Sam G              20 Eagles               2:01.83    1:57.34  
      26.90   29.28   30.56   30.60                                
 51 Bowman, Connor S          21 Holy Cross-NE        1:55.79    1:57.52  
      26.63   28.86   30.43   31.60                                
 52 Chelmow, Ben              17 Holy Cross-NE        2:01.80    2:00.20  
      26.92   30.19   31.45   31.64                                
 53 Mullaney, Matty F         21 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:02.17  
      26.87   29.97   31.87   33.46                                
 54 Vatalaro, John P          19 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:02.61  
      27.37   30.49   32.49   32.26                                
 -- Supple, Ned L             19 Holy Cross-NE        2:03.32         DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:00.70  12/18/2008 Laura A. Sogar at 2008 New Eng, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 1:03.27   2/25/2010 Kristen E. Connors at 2010 Ame, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alvarez, Julia            18 Northeastern-NE      1:03.87    1:02.88   20  
      29.88   33.00                                                
  2 McClernan, Keary          19 Northeastern-NE      1:05.33    1:04.86   17  
      30.73   34.13                                                
  3 Connors, Kristen E        20 BU Swimming-NE       1:05.67    1:05.60   16  
      30.79   34.81                                                
  4 Starosielec, Jessica A    21 MASS                 1:06.57    1:05.99   15  
      31.25   34.74                                                
  5 Little, Jessica           20 New Hampshire-NE     1:06.75    1:06.00   14  
      31.33   34.67                                                
  6 Nahin, Allison M          22 New Hampshire-NE     1:06.31    1:06.27   13  
      31.19   35.08                                                
  7 Albert, Casey A           21 New Hampshire-NE     1:05.27    1:06.74   12  
      31.42   35.32                                                
  8 Landers, Shannon X        19 Eagles               1:06.51    1:07.23   11  
      31.52   35.71                                                
B - Final
  9 Naylor, Charlotte C       21 BU Swimming-NE       1:07.80    1:05.78    9  
      31.05   34.73                                                
 10 Liao, Athena S            18 Yale-CT              1:07.13    1:05.86    7  
      31.36   34.50                                                
 11 Woelfel, Ingrid A         19 MASS                 1:07.62    1:06.46    6  
      31.12   35.34                                                
 12 Van Allen, Clara R        21 BU Swimming-NE       1:07.81    1:06.66    5  
      31.54   35.12                                                
 13 Viberg, Malin             22 Drexel               1:07.61    1:06.90    4  
      31.61   35.29                                                
 14 Potter, Tavis M           21 MASS                 1:07.72    1:07.08    3  
      31.29   35.79                                                
 15 Nowak, Meghan P           21 MASS                 1:07.01    1:07.10    2  
      31.75   35.35                                                
 16 De Palezieux, Brianna     21 Northeastern-NE      1:07.21    1:07.39    1  
      31.60   35.79                                                
C - Final
 17 Dunlap, Chelsea J         16 Yale-CT              1:09.35    1:07.39  
      32.20   35.19                                                
 18 Magnavita, Lizzy G        18 New Hampshire-NE     1:08.24    1:08.05  
      31.94   36.11                                                
 19 Gannon, Michelle E        20 Eagles               1:09.28    1:09.64  
      33.13   36.51                                                
 20 Mark, Lauren C            19 MASS                 1:10.07    1:09.68  
      32.08   37.60                                                
 21 Sullivan, Elizabeth      109 MASS                 1:09.50    1:09.89  
      33.39   36.50                                                
 22 Nunn, Abby E              18 Yale-CT              1:09.90    1:09.99  
      33.53   36.46                                                
 23 Kao, Erica Y              17 Yale-CT              1:10.15    1:10.17  
      32.88   37.29                                                
 24 Stewart, Breanna R        19 Eagles               1:09.02    1:10.60  
      33.25   37.35                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:00.70  12/18/2008 Laura A. Sogar at 2008 New Eng, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 1:03.27   2/25/2010 Kristen E. Connors at 2010 Ame, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alvarez, Julia            18 Northeastern-NE      1:05.37    1:03.87  
      30.31   33.56                                                
  2 Albert, Casey A           21 New Hampshire-NE     1:07.00    1:05.27  
    1:06.97                                                        
  3 McClernan, Keary          19 Northeastern-NE      1:09.07    1:05.33  
      30.80   34.53                                                
  4 Connors, Kristen E        20 BU Swimming-NE       1:04.70    1:05.67  
      30.70   34.97                                                
  5 Nahin, Allison M          22 New Hampshire-NE     1:05.23    1:06.31  
      30.66   35.65                                                
  6 Landers, Shannon X        19 Eagles               1:09.89    1:06.51  
      31.10   35.41                                                
  7 Starosielec, Jessica A    21 MASS                 1:07.48    1:06.57  
      31.47   35.10                                                
  8 Little, Jessica           20 New Hampshire-NE     1:06.30    1:06.75  
      31.40   35.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nowak, Meghan P           21 MASS                 1:09.70    1:07.01  
      31.93   35.08                                                
 10 Liao, Athena S            18 Yale-CT              1:03.45    1:07.13  
      31.98   35.15                                                
 11 De Palezieux, Brianna     21 Northeastern-NE      1:09.05    1:07.21  
      31.50   35.71                                                
 12 Viberg, Malin             22 Drexel               1:10.33    1:07.61  
      31.99   35.62                                                
 13 Woelfel, Ingrid A         19 MASS                 1:09.28    1:07.62  
      31.90   35.72                                                
 14 Potter, Tavis M           21 MASS                 1:09.38    1:07.72  
      31.61   36.11                                                
 15 Naylor, Charlotte C       21 BU Swimming-NE       1:07.99    1:07.80  
      32.32   35.48                                                
 16 Van Allen, Clara R        21 BU Swimming-NE       1:08.83    1:07.81  
      32.22   35.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magnavita, Lizzy G        18 New Hampshire-NE     1:08.22    1:08.24  
      32.47   35.77                                                
 18 Stewart, Breanna R        19 Eagles               1:12.03    1:09.02  
      32.59   36.43                                                
 19 Gannon, Michelle E        20 Eagles               1:10.93    1:09.28  
      33.20   36.08                                                
 20 Dunlap, Chelsea J         16 Yale-CT              1:03.93    1:09.35  
      32.79   36.56                                                
 21 Sullivan, Elizabeth      109 MASS                 1:12.19    1:09.50  
      32.97   36.53                                                
 22 Nunn, Abby E              18 Yale-CT              1:11.98    1:09.90  
      33.21   36.69                                                
 23 Mark, Lauren C            19 MASS                 1:13.04    1:10.07  
      32.52   37.55                                                
 24 Kao, Erica Y              17 Yale-CT              1:09.28    1:10.15  
      32.94   37.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morr, Mikki M             20 Eagles               1:09.23    1:10.19  
      32.75   37.44                                                
 26 Shurmur, Allyson          18 Eagles               1:13.74    1:10.93  
      33.73   37.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Breunig, Lia E            21 Eagles               1:14.01    1:11.11  
      32.81   38.30                                                
 28 Desrosiers, Katelyn J     19 Holy Cross-NE        1:11.99    1:11.14  
      33.57   37.57                                                
 29 Zucco, Julia A            19 Eagles               1:11.46    1:11.42  
      33.35   38.07                                                
 30 Crisp, Valerie K          20 Eagles               1:13.95    1:11.65  
      33.79   37.86                                                
 31 Zipf, Amanda              18 Northeastern-NE      1:15.11    1:11.67  
      33.70   37.97                                                
 32 Livingston, Natalie G     19 Holy Cross-NE        1:12.38    1:12.25  
      34.17   38.08                                                
 33 McGowan, Eileen           18 Holy Cross-NE        1:12.75    1:12.28  
      34.28   38.00                                                
 34 Bunce, Christina J        18 Drexel               1:15.35    1:12.51  
      33.98   38.53                                                
 35 Blom, Alison              19 Northeastern-NE      1:14.97    1:12.89  
      34.13   38.76                                                
 36 Lin, Julie Y              18 Drexel               1:13.86    1:14.40  
      34.60   39.80                                                
 37 Uecker, Steph M           19 Drexel               1:19.61    1:16.98  
      36.74   40.24                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 56.04   2/10/2007 Jon Sigurosson                               
   BU School: @ 55.70   2/25/2010 Kyle R. Ernst at 2010 America, BU-NE         
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ernst, Kyle R             20 BU Swimming-NE         57.52      56.18   20  
      26.33   29.85                                                
  2 Oprendek, Greg T          19 Drexel                 57.80      57.44   17  
      27.55   29.89                                                
  3 Guinther, Andrew F        18 BU Swimming-NE         59.09      57.86   16  
      27.06   30.80                                                
  4 Clancey, Andrew D         20 Eagles                 59.75      58.13   15  
      27.40   30.73                                                
  5 Dimarco, Michael J        18 MASS                   59.15      58.16   14  
      27.13   31.03                                                
  6 Stephens, Michael A       19 Eagles                 58.14      58.71   13  
      27.28   31.43                                                
  7 Backler, Dan R            20 MASS                   59.86      59.23   12  
      28.06   31.17                                                
  8 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT                59.90      59.37   11  
      27.64   31.73                                                
B - Final
  9 Schmidt, Brian            21 MASS                 1:00.01      58.29    9  
      27.55   30.74                                                
 10 Murphy, Sean              18 Eagles               1:01.24    1:00.14    7  
      28.49   31.65                                                
 11 Bowen, Zach D             20 Eagles               1:00.37    1:00.44    6  
      28.35   32.09                                                
 12 McDermott, Danny J        18 Yale-CT              1:01.19    1:00.45    5  
      28.38   32.07                                                
 13 Thomas, Jeffrey L         18 BU Swimming-NE       1:00.39    1:00.74    4  
      28.52   32.22                                                
 14 Garufi, Beau B            19 MASS                 1:00.77    1:00.99    3  
      28.89   32.10                                                
 15 Spaeth, Alexander C       22 Eagles               1:01.07    1:01.37    2  
      28.03   33.34                                                
 16 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT              1:00.79    1:01.41    1  
      28.59   32.82                                                
C - Final
 17 Everett, Nathan L         21 BU Swimming-NE       1:01.76    1:00.70  
      28.72   31.98                                                
 18 Lo, Peter C               21 BU Swimming-NE       1:01.65    1:00.95  
      28.76   32.19                                                
 19 Gannon, Michael           18 Eagles               1:01.24    1:00.97  
      28.89   32.08                                                
 20 Sacco, Peter L            19 MASS                 1:02.84    1:01.15  
      29.07   32.08                                                
 21 Murez, Zak P              21 Yale-CT              1:01.55    1:03.10  
      29.61   33.49                                                
 22 Castillo, Jason           18 Eagles               1:03.44    1:03.19  
      29.77   33.42                                                
 23 Power, Brian F            18 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.90    1:03.24  
      29.58   33.66                                                
 24 O'Neill, Timmy M          19 MASS                 1:02.59    1:03.41  
      29.33   34.08                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 56.04   2/10/2007 Jon Sigurosson                               
   BU School: @ 55.70   2/25/2010 Kyle R. Ernst at 2010 America, BU-NE         
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Kyle R             20 BU Swimming-NE         58.01      57.52  
      26.93   30.59                                                
  2 Oprendek, Greg T          19 Drexel                 59.18      57.80  
      27.82   29.98                                                
  3 Stephens, Michael A       19 Eagles               1:01.24      58.14  
      27.27   30.87                                                
  4 Guinther, Andrew F        18 BU Swimming-NE         58.94      59.09  
      27.83   31.26                                                
  5 Dimarco, Michael J        18 MASS                 1:00.88      59.15  
      27.79   31.36                                                
  6 Clancey, Andrew D         20 Eagles               1:02.14      59.75  
      28.40   31.35                                                
  7 Backler, Dan R            20 MASS                 1:00.97      59.86  
      28.63   31.23                                                
  8 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT                59.21      59.90  
      28.39   31.51                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmidt, Brian            21 MASS                   59.51    1:00.01  
      28.38   31.63                                                
 10 Khayt, Ilan               18 Drexel               1:03.18    1:00.24  
      28.43   31.81                                                
 11 Bowen, Zach D             20 Eagles               1:02.58    1:00.37  
      28.32   32.05                                                
 12 Thomas, Jeffrey L         18 BU Swimming-NE       1:01.00    1:00.39  
      28.24   32.15                                                
 13 Garufi, Beau B            19 MASS                 1:01.89    1:00.77  
      28.43   32.34                                                
 14 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT              1:02.00    1:00.79  
      28.67   32.12                                                
 15 Spaeth, Alexander C       22 Eagles               1:04.39    1:01.07  
      28.54   32.53                                                
 16 McDermott, Danny J        18 Yale-CT                59.52    1:01.19  
      28.71   32.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Sean              18 Eagles               1:01.90    1:01.24  
      29.29   31.95                                                
 17 Gannon, Michael           18 Eagles               1:03.22    1:01.24  
      28.84   32.40                                                
 19 Murez, Zak P              21 Yale-CT                59.88    1:01.55  
      28.69   32.86                                                
 20 Lo, Peter C               21 BU Swimming-NE       1:02.38    1:01.65  
      29.23   32.42                                                
 21 Everett, Nathan L         21 BU Swimming-NE       1:01.66    1:01.76  
      29.19   32.57                                                
 22 Power, Brian F            18 Holy Cross-NE        1:03.50    1:01.90  
      29.13   32.77                                                
 23 O'Neill, Timmy M          19 MASS                 1:05.33    1:02.59  
      29.10   33.49                                                
 24 Sacco, Peter L            19 MASS                 1:01.98    1:02.84  
      28.94   33.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Castillo, Jason           18 Eagles               1:05.06    1:03.44  
      29.91   33.53                                                
 26 Mindes, Ben S             21 Eagles               1:04.04    1:03.65  
      30.07   33.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nakanishi, Masato         21 BU Swimming-NE       1:02.90    1:03.95  
      29.73   34.22                                                
 28 Liddy, Tim                18 Holy Cross-NE        1:04.80    1:04.38  
      30.16   34.22                                                
 29 Preschel, Ian W           19 Drexel               1:07.44    1:05.41  
      30.77   34.64                                                
 30 Burns, Michael            20 Holy Cross-NE        1:05.51    1:05.57  
      31.18   34.39                                                
 31 Kaminski, Aaron E         18 Drexel               1:07.38    1:06.17  
      30.65   35.52                                                
 32 Boccio, Dominick H        21 Eagles               1:04.42    1:06.32  
      30.49   35.83                                                
 -- Corrigan, Timothy G       20 Eagles               1:04.85         DQ  
 -- Benz, Alex C              20 Yale-CT              1:00.97         DQ  
      28.92   33.01                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 52.98  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE       
   BU School: @ 56.02    1/1/1988 , BU-NE                                      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schleif, Dana             18 Northeastern-NE        57.86      57.67   20  
      28.25   29.42                                                
  2 Hennessey, Megan J        20 Eagles                 58.18      57.68   17  
      27.79   29.89                                                
  3 Colucci, Nicole           19 Northeastern-NE        58.46      57.75   16  
      27.81   29.94                                                
  4 McIntyre, Maria B         21 BU Swimming-NE         58.73      58.33   15  
      28.04   30.29                                                
  5 Walker, Allison           19 Northeastern-NE        58.72      58.48   14  
      28.53   29.95                                                
  6 Cesaro, Cassandra A       18 Northeastern-NE        58.63      58.90   13  
      21.75   37.15                                                
  7 Zebrowski, Kara L         19 BU Swimming-NE         58.73      59.23   12  
      29.01   30.22                                                
  8 Albrecht, Molly E         17 Yale-CT                58.80    1:00.58   11  
      29.33   31.25                                                
B - Final
  9 Perrault, Amy             21 New Hampshire-NE       59.67      57.13    9  
      27.92   29.21                                                
 10 Tyagi, Devina             20 Drexel                 59.32      58.07    7  
      28.34   29.73                                                
 11 Sepulveda, Julia          18 Northeastern-NE        59.05      58.55    6  
      29.01   29.54                                                
 12 Yali, Gizem               18 Drexel                 59.04      58.63    5  
      28.72   29.91                                                
 13 Coman, Maria L            21 Drexel                 59.23      58.68    4  
      28.33   30.35                                                
 14 Faykes, Lauren C          19 Drexel               1:00.27      58.77    3  
      28.82   29.95                                                
 15 Ferrante, Francesca S     20 BU Swimming-NE         58.95      59.36    2  
      28.92   30.44                                                
 16 Radin, Katie A            19 BU Swimming-NE         59.58      59.70    1  
      29.57   30.13                                                
C - Final
 17 Corriveau, Jen L          21 MASS                 1:00.31      59.25  
      28.97   30.28                                                
 18 Bank, Gillian H           21 MASS                 1:00.32      59.54  
      28.88   30.66                                                
 19 Fothergill, Mary E        20 Eagles               1:00.40    1:00.16  
      28.98   31.18                                                
 20 Carter, Gael G            21 Holy Cross-NE        1:00.32    1:00.31  
      29.08   31.23                                                
 21 Tsay, Cynthia J           16 Yale-CT              1:00.64    1:00.44  
      29.44   31.00                                                
 22 Posocco, Kayla L          21 Eagles               1:00.70    1:00.70  
      29.47   31.23                                                
 23 Cichewicz, Morgan E       20 Drexel               1:00.63    1:00.77  
      29.22   31.55                                                
 24 Seitz, Jenna E            19 Drexel               1:00.36    1:03.34  
      30.00   33.34                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 52.98  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE       
   BU School: @ 56.02    1/1/1988 , BU-NE                                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schleif, Dana             18 Northeastern-NE        59.55      57.86  
      28.23   29.63                                                
  2 Hennessey, Megan J        20 Eagles               1:00.49      58.18  
      28.30   29.88                                                
  3 Colucci, Nicole           19 Northeastern-NE      1:01.21      58.46  
      28.19   30.27                                                
  4 Cesaro, Cassandra A       18 Northeastern-NE      1:01.33      58.63  
      28.89   29.74                                                
  5 Walker, Allison           19 Northeastern-NE      1:00.33      58.72  
      28.62   30.10                                                
  6 Zebrowski, Kara L         19 BU Swimming-NE       1:00.13      58.73  
      28.92   29.81                                                
  6 McIntyre, Maria B         21 BU Swimming-NE         59.17      58.73  
      28.48   30.25                                                
  8 Albrecht, Molly E         17 Yale-CT                56.09      58.80  
      28.95   29.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferrante, Francesca S     20 BU Swimming-NE       1:00.72      58.95  
      28.85   30.10                                                
 10 Yali, Gizem               18 Drexel               1:01.07      59.04  
      28.80   30.24                                                
 11 Sepulveda, Julia          18 Northeastern-NE      1:00.79      59.05  
      29.00   30.05                                                
 12 Coman, Maria L            21 Drexel               1:00.34      59.23  
      28.96   30.27                                                
 13 Tyagi, Devina             20 Drexel               1:00.44      59.32  
      29.17   30.15                                                
 14 Radin, Katie A            19 BU Swimming-NE       1:01.35      59.58  
      29.56   30.02                                                
 15 Perrault, Amy             21 New Hampshire-NE       56.32      59.67  
      29.20   30.47                                                
 16 Faykes, Lauren C          19 Drexel               1:01.93    1:00.27  
      29.62   30.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corriveau, Jen L          21 MASS                 1:00.82    1:00.31  
      29.03   31.28                                                
 18 Bank, Gillian H           21 MASS                 1:00.93    1:00.32  
      29.17   31.15                                                
 18 Carter, Gael G            21 Holy Cross-NE        1:02.72    1:00.32  
      31.89   28.43                                                
 20 Seitz, Jenna E            19 Drexel               1:00.37    1:00.36  
      29.07   31.29                                                
 21 Fothergill, Mary E        20 Eagles               1:02.87    1:00.40  
      29.15   31.25                                                
 22 Cichewicz, Morgan E       20 Drexel               1:03.21    1:00.63  
      29.29   31.34                                                
 23 Tsay, Cynthia J           16 Yale-CT                56.51    1:00.64  
      29.45   31.19                                                
 24 Posocco, Kayla L          21 Eagles               1:02.34    1:00.70  
      29.65   31.05                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rookwood, Emily M         19 MASS                 1:02.64    1:00.78  
      29.01   31.77                                                
 26 Scheirer, Kelly E         19 Drexel               1:03.10    1:00.87  
      29.57   31.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tincher, Megan A          21 Eagles               1:02.79    1:01.07  
      29.57   31.50                                                
 28 Hespeler, Colleen B       18 MASS                 1:02.37    1:01.16  
      29.76   31.40                                                
 29 Meho, Amina D             19 MASS                 1:01.45    1:01.19  
      29.72   31.47                                                
 30 Hunter, Alex L            19 BU Swimming-NE       1:02.52    1:01.37  
      29.76   31.61                                                
 31 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       19 Eagles               1:02.35    1:01.71  
      30.13   31.58                                                
 32 Huang, Michelle M         15 Yale-CT                57.46    1:02.06  
      29.67   32.39                                                
 33 Arnott, Sarah A           19 MASS                 1:04.90    1:02.60  
      29.99   32.61                                                
 34 Frost, Chelsey            17 Eagles               1:04.64    1:02.61  
      30.27   32.34                                                
 35 Lawrence, Victoria T      17 Yale-CT              1:00.88    1:02.91  
      31.22   31.69                                                
 36 Becherer, Kelley          20 Northeastern-NE      1:01.84    1:03.02  
      30.41   32.61                                                
 37 Santini, Alanna M         19 Eagles               1:05.18    1:03.22  
      31.08   32.14                                                
 38 LaRocco, Lauren           18 Holy Cross-NE        1:04.42    1:03.38  
      30.57   32.81                                                
 39 Crowley, Katelyn          18 Eagles               1:06.66    1:03.45  
      30.79   32.66                                                
 40 Keefer, Katie A           18 New Hampshire-NE     1:02.62    1:03.48  
      30.68   32.80                                                
 41 Alexander, Lindsay J      18 Drexel               1:04.83    1:03.50  
      30.74   32.76                                                
 42 Brewer, Caitlin L         21 Eagles               1:04.59    1:03.61  
      30.82   32.79                                                
 43 Landers, Shannon X        19 Eagles               1:04.10    1:03.73  
      30.95   32.78                                                
 44 Gryglewska, Anna C        19 New Hampshire-NE     1:03.36    1:04.19  
      31.43   32.76                                                
 45 Doersam, Andrea M         21 BU Swimming-NE       1:03.88    1:04.24  
      31.21   33.03                                                
 45 Marrkand, Megan           18 Holy Cross-NE        1:06.48    1:04.24  
      31.79   32.45                                                
 47 Thew, Noelle N            16 Yale-CT              1:03.25    1:04.87  
      30.72   34.15                                                
 48 Wong, Carolyn G           19 Eagles               1:04.30    1:04.96  
      31.41   33.55                                                
 49 Suchy, Chrissy            18 Eagles               1:05.94    1:05.36  
      31.69   33.67                                                
 50 Cheng, Kendra M           18 BU Swimming-NE         58.61    1:05.43  
      32.12   33.31                                                
 51 Mannix, Gina              18 Holy Cross-NE             NT    1:06.80  
      32.63   34.17                                                
 52 Hullihen, Samantha L      19 Holy Cross-NE             NT    1:07.15  
      32.40   34.75                                                
 53 D'Angelo, Emily R         20 Holy Cross-NE        1:09.41    1:07.37  
      30.54   36.83                                                
 54 Watson, Carina E          18 Drexel               1:07.21    1:07.59  
      32.63   34.96                                                
 55 Smelser, Andrea           18 Eagles               1:07.07    1:09.36  
      33.46   35.90                                                
 56 Capece, Danielle L        20 Eagles               1:10.93    1:09.91  
      33.83   36.08                                                
 57 Hoppe, Tina W             19 BU Swimming-NE       1:06.55    1:10.06  
      33.66   36.40                                                
 58 Byron, Kate K             16 Yale-CT              1:07.44    1:13.56  
      36.16   37.40                                                
 -- Bunney, Gabrielle I       16 Yale-CT              1:05.83         DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 46.59  12/18/2008 David P. Russell at 2008 New E, UNAT         
   BU School: @ 50.17   2/25/2010 Bryon R. Kallert at 2010 Ameri, BU-NE        
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kallert, Bryon R          21 BU Swimming-NE         51.82      50.85   20  
      24.89   25.96                                                
  2 Butler, Max H             22 MASS                   51.98      51.01   17  
      24.74   26.27                                                
  3 Ziegler, Trevor H         22 MASS                   51.97      51.08   16  
      25.20   25.88                                                
  4 Astashinsky, Nik A        19 BU Swimming-NE         52.63      51.24   15  
      25.28   25.96                                                
  5 Gilmartin, Justin M       20 BU Swimming-NE         52.53      51.57   14  
      24.98   26.59                                                
  6 Hill, Jackson G           20 BU Swimming-NE         53.39      51.59   13  
      24.77   26.82                                                
  7 Jennings, Kyle K          20 MASS                   52.69      52.58   12  
      25.79   26.79                                                
  8 Stickney, Connor C        19 Eagles                 52.91      53.51   11  
      26.24   27.27                                                
B - Final
  9 Bagshaw, Alex             18 Drexel                 53.57      52.58    9  
      25.67   26.91                                                
 10 Heffernan, Sean F         19 Eagles                 53.70      52.85    7  
      25.80   27.05                                                
 11 Brown, Andrew M           21 Eagles                 53.44      53.04    6  
      25.82   27.22                                                
 12 Kirwin, Sean P            18 Drexel                 53.44      53.32    5  
      17.20   36.12                                                
 13 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT                53.49      53.49    4  
      25.92   27.57                                                
 14 Zalkind, Dan S            19 Drexel                 53.87      53.55    3  
      25.95   27.60                                                
 15 Choi, Jason J             21 Yale-CT                53.87      53.78    2  
      25.52   28.26                                                
 16 Guttrich, Jordan S        17 MASS                   53.61      54.15    1  
      26.32   27.83                                                
C - Final
 17 Bromann, Brett J          21 Eagles                 54.13      53.55  
      26.38   27.17                                                
 18 Gornitzky, Alex L         22 Yale-CT                54.32      54.04  
      26.43   27.61                                                
 19 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT                54.38      54.72  
      26.39   28.33                                                
 20 Haufler, Sean S           19 Yale-CT                54.19      54.94  
      26.78   28.16                                                
 21 Pate, Wesley R            18 BU Swimming-NE         54.16      54.99  
      27.08   27.91                                                
 22 Donnarumma, Daniel C      21 Eagles                 55.24      55.22  
      27.08   28.14                                                
 23 Tziolis, Stefan           18 Eagles                 55.18      55.24  
      27.19   28.05                                                
 24 Chaffee, Preston A        21 Drexel                 55.44      56.68  
      27.64   29.04                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 46.59  12/18/2008 David P. Russell at 2008 New E, UNAT         
   BU School: @ 50.17   2/25/2010 Bryon R. Kallert at 2010 Ameri, BU-NE        
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kallert, Bryon R          21 BU Swimming-NE         52.36      51.82  
      25.20   26.62                                                
  2 Ziegler, Trevor H         22 MASS                   53.41      51.97  
      25.57   26.40                                                
  3 Butler, Max H             22 MASS                   52.08      51.98  
      25.35   26.63                                                
  4 Gilmartin, Justin M       20 BU Swimming-NE         52.72      52.53  
      25.42   27.11                                                
  5 Astashinsky, Nik A        19 BU Swimming-NE         51.96      52.63  
      25.52   27.11                                                
  6 Jennings, Kyle K          20 MASS                   54.17      52.69  
      25.97   26.72                                                
  7 Stickney, Connor C        19 Eagles                 53.32      52.91  
      25.86   27.05                                                
  8 Hill, Jackson G           20 BU Swimming-NE         56.25      53.39  
      26.09   27.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirwin, Sean P            18 Drexel                 54.32      53.44  
      26.10   27.34                                                
  9 Brown, Andrew M           21 Eagles                 55.51      53.44  
      26.07   27.37                                                
 11 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT                52.13      53.49  
      26.05   27.44                                                
 12 Bagshaw, Alex             18 Drexel                 53.70      53.57  
      25.97   27.60                                                
 13 Guttrich, Jordan S        17 MASS                   53.96      53.61  
      26.25   27.36                                                
 14 Heffernan, Sean F         19 Eagles                 58.49      53.70  
      26.42   27.28                                                
 15 Zalkind, Dan S            19 Drexel                 55.66      53.87  
      26.01   27.86                                                
 15 Choi, Jason J             21 Yale-CT                52.69      53.87  
      25.98   27.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bromann, Brett J          21 Eagles                 54.57      54.13  
      26.75   27.38                                                
 18 Pate, Wesley R            18 BU Swimming-NE         55.93      54.16  
      26.54   27.62                                                
 19 Haufler, Sean S           19 Yale-CT                53.95      54.19  
      26.35   27.84                                                
 20 Gornitzky, Alex L         22 Yale-CT                53.51      54.32  
      26.73   27.59                                                
 21 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT                55.48      54.38  
      26.25   28.13                                                
 22 Tziolis, Stefan           18 Eagles                 57.50      55.18  
      27.22   27.96                                                
 23 Donnarumma, Daniel C      21 Eagles                 55.92      55.24  
      26.82   28.42                                                
 24 Chaffee, Preston A        21 Drexel                 57.90      55.44  
      26.94   28.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Durazo, Danny M           19 Drexel                 57.39      55.75  
      27.21   28.54                                                
 26 Yburan, Jan               18 Holy Cross-NE          55.60      55.97  
      26.69   29.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wingfield, Jake           18 MASS                   58.36      56.45  
      27.51   28.94                                                
 28 MacKenzie, Mike K         21 Eagles                 59.34      56.77  
      27.96   28.81                                                
 29 Dimino, Joey C            19 Eagles               1:00.64      56.82  
      27.65   29.17                                                
 30 Sung, Nicholas J          20 Eagles                 58.73      57.26  
      27.13   30.13                                                
 31 Powers, Sean C            19 Eagles                 59.55      57.74  
      28.07   29.67                                                
 32 Bronsdon, Scott J         22 Drexel               1:01.02      58.01  
      27.92   30.09                                                
 33 Dagenais, Nicholas R      21 Eagles                 59.73      58.91  
      28.66   30.25                                                
 34 Bowman, Connor S          21 Holy Cross-NE             NT      58.92  
      28.37   30.55                                                
 35 MacKay, James E           21 Eagles                 59.87      59.09  
      28.95   30.14                                                
 36 Perez, Jp P               20 Eagles               1:01.65      59.16  
      29.16   30.00                                                
 37 McGrath, Aidan            20 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.82      59.55  
      28.88   30.67                                                
 38 Campbell, Peter H         18 BU Swimming-NE         57.97      59.63  
      29.10   30.53                                                
 39 Selinger, Joey S          18 Drexel                 57.94      59.82  
      28.78   31.04                                                
 40 Jones, Calvin R           18 Yale-CT                59.00    1:00.02  
      29.00   31.02                                                
 41 Sologuren, Daniel H       19 Eagles               1:00.94    1:00.49  
      29.22   31.27                                                
 42 McMahon, Patrick C        20 Holy Cross-NE        1:01.84    1:01.99  
      30.05   31.94                                                
 43 O'Neill, Luke             19 Eagles               1:06.88    1:03.75  
      31.10   32.65                                                
 44 Chelmow, Ben              17 Holy Cross-NE             NT    1:06.29  
      31.84   34.45                                                
 45 Gibbons, Patrick          18 Holy Cross-NE        1:06.12    1:06.65  
      31.86   34.79                                                
 -- Bruton, Peter M           19 Eagles                 58.63         DQ  
      27.43   29.97                                                
 -- Thilo, Collin R           21 Eagles                 57.10         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 7:22.94   2/19/2009 University of Vermont, UVM-NE              
                         K. Weaver, M. MacMillan, K. Heenan, C. Clark      
   BU School: @ 7:26.41   2/14/2008 Boston University                          
                         B. O'Shaughnessy, C. Van Allen, L. Young, E. Kinse
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                           7:24.67    7:33.27   40  
     1) Forrester, Alex 16              2) Tsay, Cynthia J 16             
     3) Weaver, Joan M 16               4) Hyde, Hayes P 18               
       25.59    53.43  1:22.53  1:51.25    25.80    55.19  1:25.48  1:55.37
       25.88    54.32  1:51.44  2:17.79    29.14    58.92  1:28.86  1:28.86
  2 Boston University-NE  'A'                         7:35.50    7:34.87   34  
     1) Schmitz, Amanda K 20            2) Grimes, Meaghan L 18           
     3) Zebrowski, Kara L 19            4) Drake, Lauren E 19             
       26.52    55.08  1:24.10  1:53.33    16.31    55.10  1:24.46  1:53.19
       26.38    55.33  1:25.47  1:56.02    25.02    53.19  1:22.54  1:52.33
  3 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                   7:53.77    7:39.04   32  
     1) Sepulveda, Julia 18             2) McCormack, Colleen 18          
     3) Gielowski, Alli M 18            4) Sepulveda, Adriana V 18        
       26.88    55.82  1:25.86  1:55.25    15.06    55.33  1:25.20  1:54.85
       26.30    55.90  1:25.83  1:55.67    14.15    54.79  1:24.17  1:53.27
  4 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  7:52.66    7:41.16   30  
     1) Potter, Tavis M 21              2) Meho, Amina D 19               
     3) Downing, Chelsea B 20           4) Cavanaugh, Anna F 18           
       26.47    55.04  1:25.39  1:55.82    26.31    55.55  1:26.24  1:56.20
       15.87    54.94  1:25.24  1:55.32    25.30    54.06  1:23.84  1:53.82
  5 Boston University-NE  'B'                         7:47.00    7:43.90   28  
     1) Van Allen, Clara R 21           2) Fults, Paige L 19              
     3) Hunter, Alex L 19               4) Doersam, Sarah V 21            
       27.13    56.36  1:26.54  1:56.63    26.04    54.94  1:25.15  1:55.78
       25.53    54.97  1:25.82  1:56.14    26.10    55.50  1:25.63  1:55.35
  6 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'A'              7:35.42    7:45.52   26  
     1) Reed, Shelli L 19               2) Perrault, Amy 21               
     3) Tribou, Sydney C 19             4) Wollenzien, Kiersten 21        
       26.17    55.41  1:25.57  1:55.06    27.03    56.13  1:25.69  1:55.14
       27.17    56.87  1:28.58  1:59.81    26.23    55.32  1:25.28  1:55.51
  7 Boston College  'A'                               7:48.48    7:47.77   24  
     1) Kautz, Patty M 20               2) Nightingale, Lauren M 20       
     3) Molloy, Caitlin M 20            4) King, Andrea D 20              
       26.51    55.29  1:25.30  1:55.14    26.68    56.89  1:28.09  1:58.59
       27.07    56.77  1:26.81  1:56.68    26.65    56.34  1:26.78  1:57.36
  8 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'B'              7:58.60    7:48.79   22  
     1) Bull, Jenna 17                  2) McCandless, Lauren 18          
     3) Byrne, Bernadette A 18          4) Keefer, Katie A 18             
       26.87    55.90  1:25.91  1:56.00    15.76    56.45  1:26.43  1:56.26
       26.77    56.54  1:27.61  1:59.35    26.54    55.96  1:26.47  1:57.18
  9 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  8:08.22    7:48.91   18  
     1) English, Kaitie A 21            2) Magyar, Julie A 19             
     3) Cobb, Sarah B 19                4) McKenna, Kaitlyn A 17          
       26.89    56.01  1:26.05  1:56.29    26.54    57.12  1:28.01  1:58.04
       27.04    57.09  1:27.43  1:57.81    26.47    56.15  1:26.99  1:56.77
 10 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                   8:02.77    7:49.14   14  
     1) Becherer, Kelley 20             2) Lim, Chelsea 18                
     3) Marsh, Carolyn 21               4) Doolin, Jenny R 18             
       26.93    57.18  1:28.18  1:59.20    26.05    55.56  1:55.80  2:22.58
       29.58    59.68  1:30.43  1:56.75    29.54  1:00.14  1:30.56  1:30.61
 11 Boston College  'B'                               7:58.58    7:49.15   12  
     1) Raplee, Kathryn V 19            2) Campbell, Mackenzie P 21       
     3) Sarikaya, Aydan D 20            4) Morr, Mikki M 20               
       27.42    56.23  1:25.66  1:54.48    26.47    56.02  1:25.29  1:54.65
       27.48    57.40  1:29.05  2:00.96    26.77    56.96  1:28.50  1:59.06
 12 Yale University-CT  'B'                           7:31.22    7:54.43   10  
     1) Lucos, Ileana M 18              2) Kao, Erica Y 17                
     3) West, Allison C 16              4) Randolph, Courtney M 16        
       26.77    55.65  1:25.86  1:56.86    16.07    56.60  1:27.49  1:58.50
       26.51    57.46  1:29.20  2:00.56    26.96    57.20  1:27.96  1:58.51
 13 Drexel University  'A'                            7:46.07    7:57.76    8  
     1) Faykes, Lauren C 19             2) Csakai, Jessica L 21           
     3) Keithly, Claire P 18            4) Smith, Meg K 20                
       26.73    55.69  1:25.95  1:55.82    26.19    56.07  1:26.41  1:56.86
       27.60    58.24  1:29.89  2:01.69    26.47    57.41  1:29.66  2:03.39
 14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                8:05.73    8:02.37    6  
     1) Beaudouin, Maggie L 20          2) Desrosiers, Katelyn J 19       
     3) O'Shea, Anne K 20               4) Desrosiers, Kristen E 19       
       27.64    57.68  1:28.46  1:59.66    27.24    57.59  1:29.66  2:02.04
       27.91    58.24  1:29.79  2:02.13    27.23    57.14  1:27.64  1:58.54
 15 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                     NT    8:21.24    4  
     1) Marrkand, Megan 18              2) Mannix, Gina 18                
     3) Meegan, Erin M 21               4) Chudwick, Jillian C 19         
       28.24    58.89  1:30.72  2:03.25    28.02    59.74  1:32.83  2:05.89
       29.64  1:01.90  1:34.71  2:06.70    27.93    59.89  1:32.87  2:05.40
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 6:39.18   2/19/2009 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING, UMBC               
                         E. Jones, E. Roseberry, K. Freeman, J. Bronson    
   BU School: @ 6:38.78   2/25/2010 Boston University                          
                         B Kallert, K Ernst, J Hill, A Seiler              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  6:55.58    6:49.66   40  
     1) Hursch, Derek J 18              2) Inglis, Chris A 18             
     3) Nichols, Troy R 18              4) Sbordon, Joey J 21             
       23.76    49.36  1:15.40  1:41.50    23.84    49.77  1:15.42  1:41.43
       23.91    50.53  1:17.69  1:44.26    23.13    48.51  1:15.32  1:42.47
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                           7:07.22    6:54.34   34  
     1) Killian, Pat M 19               2) Veatch, Kyle E 21              
     3) Cuthbert, West W 18             4) Lee, Matt S 21                 
       23.89    49.97  1:16.69  1:43.69    23.14    49.30  1:16.17  1:43.25
       23.60    50.19  1:17.48  1:44.66    23.39    49.41  1:16.03  1:42.74
  3 Boston University-NE  'A'                         6:58.00    6:55.52   32  
     1) Thomas, Jeffrey L 18            2) Astashinsky, Nik A 19          
     3) Ernst, Kyle R 20                4) Kallert, Bryon R 21            
       23.79    50.04  1:16.93  1:44.24    23.67    50.23  1:17.93  1:45.39
       23.53    49.86  1:16.76  1:43.20    23.24    49.08  1:15.61  1:42.69
  4 Drexel University  'A'                            6:48.18    6:58.63   30  
     1) Celik, Doga 19                  2) Tannenbaum, Matthew H 22       
     3) Durazo, Danny M 19              4) Boodey, David D 19             
       23.50    49.98  1:15.53  1:41.30    23.27    50.26  1:17.43  1:45.03
       17.58    49.75  1:17.33  1:46.11    23.90    50.38  1:17.77  1:46.19
  5 Boston College  'A'                               7:16.84    7:02.91   28  
     1) Boretti, Jimmy E 19             2) Boccio, Dominick H 21          
     3) Panzarino, Michael J 19         4) Bromann, Brett J 21            
       24.94    51.54  1:18.35  1:45.00    24.41    51.55  1:20.30  1:46.14
       24.65    51.89  1:19.35  1:45.86    24.23    51.37  1:18.65  1:45.91
  6 Boston University-NE  'B'                         7:09.55    7:06.36   26  
     1) Hill, Jackson G 20              2) O'Neal, Pat G 18               
     3) Sundquist, James C 17           4) Anderson, Knox K 18            
       24.12    50.40  1:17.74  1:45.73    23.39    50.98  1:19.83  1:48.47
       23.10    50.23  1:18.18  1:46.60    23.71    50.08  1:17.67  1:45.56
  7 Yale University-CT  'B'                           7:23.07    7:09.47   24  
     1) Bogese, Mikey J 19              2) Lovett, Jared A 20             
     3) Becker, Ed S 18                 4) Dominski, Mike D 20            
       24.39    51.43  1:18.97  2:00.06  1:05.16  1:20.92  1:41.45  1:56.94
       27.91    56.41           1:24.07    24.36    51.61  1:48.50  1:48.40
  8 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  7:14.09    7:11.26   22  
     1) Butler, Max H 22                2) Grippo, Matt J 18              
     3) Goss, Andrew M 18               4) Guttrich, Jordan S 17          
       24.33    51.04  1:18.18  1:45.64    23.67    51.15  1:19.45  1:47.08
       24.63    52.55  1:21.71  1:51.16    24.88    52.46  1:19.53  1:47.38
  9 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                7:44.86    7:36.75   18  
     1) Yburan, Jan 18                  2) Power, Brian F 18              
     3) O'Connor, Kevin 18              4) Lyons, Brian L 19              
       25.33    53.57  1:22.38  1:51.64    26.36    56.86  1:28.31  1:59.39
       25.95    55.14  1:24.95  1:54.76    25.86    53.90  1:22.36  1:50.96
 10 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                     NT    7:49.50   14  
     1) Hager, Sean N 21                2) McGrath, Aidan 20              
     3) McMahon, Patrick C 20           4) Liddy, Tim 18                  
       25.74    54.55  1:24.33  1:54.99    26.40    56.25  1:26.44  1:55.85
       26.79    56.63  1:27.88  1:59.50    26.37    56.38  1:27.73  1:59.16
 -- Boston College  'B'                               7:20.20         DQ  
     1) Maloy, John M 21                2) Ferguson, Peter P 20           
     3) Karle, James M 20               4) Thilo, Collin R 21             
       24.17    50.30  1:16.09  1:41.70    23.53    50.52  1:17.44  1:44.99
       23.16    49.21  1:16.20  1:43.79    23.02    49.05  1:15.66  1:42.79
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 16:49.39    1/1/2006 Sackett                                   
   BU School: @ 16:56.26   2/25/2010 Brigette E. O'Shaughnessy, BU-NE          
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Meaghan L         18 BU Swimming-NE      10:15.45   16:44.62!  20  
      26.88   29.64   30.26   30.29   30.51   30.48   30.59   30.55
      30.50   30.62   30.39   30.55   30.43   30.67   30.56   30.67
      22.81   38.72   30.71   30.83   30.67   30.65   30.85   30.80
      31.01   30.70   30.84   30.90   30.88   30.88   30.33   30.60
      28.85
  2 Weaver, Joan M            16 Yale-CT             10:12.78   17:02.61   17  
      29.04   30.79   31.39   31.67   31.67   31.07   31.36   31.76
      31.10   31.16   31.30   31.66   31.05   31.00   31.00   30.79
      31.11   31.09   30.74   30.89   31.00   31.05   30.84   30.49
    1:01.81   30.99 1:01.87                                   30.81
      30.34
  3 McCormack, Colleen        18 Northeastern-NE     10:38.09   17:04.47   16  
      28.26   30.86   31.05   30.96   30.84   31.10   31.00   30.99
      31.22   31.27   31.16   31.26   31.24   31.39   31.33   31.09
      31.52   31.41   31.55   31.49   31.21   31.12   31.53   31.85
      30.77   30.88   31.10   31.21   31.36   31.18   30.31   30.79
      30.17
  4 Happ, Megan E             19 BU Swimming-NE      10:36.25   17:07.66   15  
      29.30   31.19   31.42   31.65   31.20   31.04   31.30   31.07
      30.98   30.97   31.19   31.21   30.85   31.37   31.11   31.32
      31.21   30.98   31.19   31.20   31.43   31.57   31.44   31.48
      31.29   31.31   31.69   31.55   31.25   31.05   31.21   30.79
      29.85
  5 Albrecht, Molly E         17 Yale-CT             10:05.17   17:15.65   13  
      28.51   30.12   30.59   31.02   31.13   30.99   31.29   31.08
      31.39   31.42   31.50   31.48   31.80   31.83   31.58   31.43
      31.75   31.59   31.42   31.38   31.35   31.76   31.64   31.74
      32.36   32.07   32.06   31.72   32.10   31.35   31.38   31.58
      31.24
  6 Nunn, Abby E              18 Yale-CT             10:12.02   17:18.30   12  
      29.29   31.01   30.91   31.01   31.08   31.09   31.43   31.36
      31.27   31.03   31.06   31.00   31.25   31.43   31.42   31.47
      31.48   31.59   31.92   32.07   31.88   31.90   32.35   32.32
      32.19   31.74   32.05   31.83   32.02   31.87   31.78   31.84
      30.36
  7 McCandless, Lauren        18 New Hampshire-NE    10:18.08   17:20.37    9  
      29.43   31.27   31.46   31.56   31.70   31.56   31.46   31.61
      31.46   31.45   31.30   31.35   31.43   31.45   31.60   31.79
      31.35   31.69   31.70   31.77   31.74   31.62   31.87   31.86
      31.83   31.64   31.65   31.64   32.02   31.72   31.62   31.79
      30.98
  8 Papish, Molly F           20 MASS                10:53.28   17:28.78    7  
      30.00   31.79   32.13   32.22   31.91   31.91   31.96   31.77
      31.86   31.77   31.93   31.62   31.61   31.57   31.65   31.50
      31.63   31.58   31.62   31.77   31.92   31.76   31.81   31.93
      31.96   32.07   32.21   32.27   32.26   32.34   32.15   31.82
      30.48
  9 Downing, Chelsea B        20 MASS                10:47.08   17:30.74    6  
      28.99   31.39   31.86   31.98   31.70   31.89   31.94   31.89
      31.99   31.89   31.56   31.85   32.05   31.67   32.07   32.04
      32.20   32.01   32.03   31.82   31.81   32.09   32.19   32.17
      32.15   31.97   31.96   31.99   32.56   32.26   32.14   31.88
      30.75
 10 Csakai, Jessica L         21 Drexel              10:41.06   17:35.04    5  
      29.15   31.67   32.03   32.43   32.40   32.47   32.34   32.50
      32.24   32.51   14.70   17.35   56.19 1:44.75                
                                              32.19   32.26   32.10
      32.05   32.09   31.98   32.09   32.19                   30.91
      30.37
 11 Molloy, Caitlin M         20 Eagles              10:51.28   17:36.15    4  
      28.69   30.63   31.15   31.15   31.47   31.32   31.46   31.39
      31.40   31.80   31.68   31.90   31.97   32.23   32.25   32.44
      32.23   32.71   32.35   32.14   32.44   32.49   32.15   32.72
      33.38   33.11   33.11   32.69   33.00   32.51   32.40   32.30
      31.49
 12 Doolin, Jenny R           18 Northeastern-NE     10:52.33   17:37.97    3  
      28.76   31.12   31.69   31.99   32.21   32.24   32.15   32.33
      32.38   32.17   32.24   32.49   32.31   32.62   32.63   32.42
      32.24   32.35   32.23   32.04   32.35   32.19   31.96   31.98
      32.10   32.29   32.28   31.99   32.09   31.98   32.21   32.05
      31.89
 13 Wollenzien, Kiersten      21 New Hampshire-NE    10:32.86   17:40.17    2  
      28.70   31.88   32.62   32.45   31.85   31.91   32.18   32.03
      32.02   32.20   32.33   32.46   32.34   32.40   32.11   32.50
      32.04   32.84   32.50   32.43   32.11   32.24   32.25   32.52
      32.28   32.31   32.37   31.94   32.19   32.37   32.35   32.14
      31.31
 14 Bull, Jenna               17 New Hampshire-NE    10:33.37   17:42.00   14  
      29.62   31.18   25.12   38.33   31.73   32.06   32.16   32.36
      32.27   32.35   32.45   32.34   32.41   32.68   32.58   32.43
      32.48   32.30   32.32   32.54   32.37   32.58   32.52   32.61
      32.50   32.42   32.40   32.49   32.35 1:07.94   29.77   30.34
 15 Magyar, Julie A           19 MASS                10:46.58   17:45.35    1  
      29.13   32.00   32.23                   32.45   27.21   37.95
      32.61   32.43                                                
                                              32.50 1:37.18        
 16 Randolph, Courtney M      16 Yale-CT             10:20.29   17:50.92   11  
      29.54   32.11   32.57   32.83   32.23   32.26   32.54   32.29
      32.44   32.59   32.28   32.35   32.61   32.27   32.49   33.01
      32.45   32.73   32.68   32.81   32.43   32.63   33.07   32.92
      32.81   32.24   32.91   32.45   32.87   32.73   32.42   32.42
      31.94
 17 Brown, Maggie O           16 Yale-CT             10:30.34   17:58.56  
      29.64   32.69   32.53   32.89   32.50   32.89   32.82   32.68
      32.81   33.04   32.37   32.67   32.84   33.09   32.80   33.10
      32.68   33.41   32.90   33.63   32.93   33.09   32.72   32.51
      32.56   32.83   33.30   32.67   33.01   32.75   32.60   32.30
      31.31
 18 King, Andrea D            20 Eagles              10:43.23   18:02.90  
      29.15   31.67   32.39   32.00   32.33   32.33   32.70   32.72
      32.88   33.00   33.01   32.89                   32.74   33.25
      33.22   33.05   33.20   33.07   33.30   33.32   32.67   33.10
      33.48   33.05   33.27   33.73   33.45   33.33   33.43   32.92
    1:05.07
 19 Keithly, Claire P         18 Drexel              11:23.71   18:14.86  
      29.95   32.25   32.57   33.21   33.15   33.01   33.09   33.14
      33.44   33.09   32.97   33.01   33.30   33.09   33.56   33.46
      33.13   33.53   33.53                   33.26   33.60   33.52
      33.48   33.49   33.37   33.84   33.50   33.41   33.12   33.90
      33.12
 20 Tribou, Sydney C          19 New Hampshire-NE    10:50.60   18:15.99  
      29.40   31.64   32.38   32.55   32.92   32.55   33.18   33.01
      33.35   33.17   33.33   33.88   33.46   33.65   33.52   33.30
      33.71   33.66   33.72   33.78   33.80   34.05   33.48   33.52
      33.34   33.15   33.24   33.65   33.60   33.47   33.83   33.89
      32.81
 21 Byrne, Bernadette A       18 New Hampshire-NE    11:10.09   18:30.67  
      30.78   32.88   33.44                   33.84   33.58   33.73
      33.82   33.74   33.86   33.89   33.79   34.09   33.88   34.17
      33.89   33.96   33.68   33.87 1:07.84   34.10   34.15        
              34.00   33.96   33.80   33.87   33.87   33.64   33.28
      31.99
 22 Bunney, Gabrielle I       16 Yale-CT             10:35.89   18:33.02  
      29.31   32.15   32.78   32.49   33.04   32.94   33.05   32.99
      33.24   33.44   34.08   34.13   34.22   33.82   33.71   33.93
      33.87   34.29   34.53   34.72   34.88   34.65   34.35   33.95
      34.90   34.75   34.35   34.29   34.24   34.55   33.71   33.27
      34.40
 23 Powers, Whitney M         21 New Hampshire-NE    10:55.53   18:34.57  
      30.68   33.02   33.36   33.70   33.93   33.87   34.01   34.17
      34.07   34.09   34.44   34.39   34.23   34.49   34.17   34.26
      34.16   34.23   34.02   33.82   34.04   34.19   34.17   33.86
      33.98   33.83   33.46   33.49   33.41   33.48   33.42   33.49
      32.64
 24 Sarikaya, Aydan D         20 Eagles              11:13.69   18:34.89  
      30.19   32.46   33.54   33.44   33.59   33.56   33.68   33.82
      34.14   33.72   33.89   33.75   33.89   34.09   33.90   34.17
      34.23   34.50   34.23   34.39   34.21   34.32   34.54   34.43
      34.50   34.04   34.72   34.23   34.17   33.99   34.12   33.74
      30.70
 25 Boccio, Marissa           17 Eagles              11:13.99   18:36.34  
      30.69   33.83   33.03   33.47   33.86   33.12   33.72   33.74
      34.03   34.10   34.25   34.50   34.43   34.47   33.95   34.20
      34.15   34.39   33.86   33.93   32.88   33.29   33.75   33.85
      34.38   34.00   34.41   34.68   35.00   34.85   34.28   33.15
      32.10
 26 Perry, Jess E             21 New Hampshire-NE    10:53.92   18:38.04  
      30.50                                                        
      36.07   22.32   14.84                   37.62   33.90   34.07
      33.99   33.99   34.16   34.03   33.61   33.67   33.86   33.86
      33.64   34.12   33.71   34.07   33.77   33.94   33.60   33.89
      33.19
 27 Perry, Cassandra          18 Holy Cross-NE             NT   19:03.97  
      30.08   32.71   33.34   33.62   34.21   34.48   34.63   34.68
      35.03                   35.43   35.59   35.97   35.41   35.41
      35.60                   35.39   35.24   35.06   35.19   35.31
      34.74   34.98   35.10   34.36   34.70   34.37   34.32   34.29
      33.53
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 15:31.99    1/1/2006 Karrer                                    
   BU School: @ 15:38.44   2/25/2010 Tyson W. Slesnick, BU-NE                  
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Matt S               21 Yale-CT              9:33.45   15:54.17   20  
      25.90   27.99   28.53   28.89   29.09   29.15   29.14   29.20
      29.10   29.15   29.23   29.24   29.25   29.33   29.33   29.32
      29.10   29.03   28.92   29.04   28.92   28.91   29.08   29.16
      29.06   29.29   29.24   28.93   29.09   29.39   28.49   28.70
      27.98
  2 Maloy, John M             21 Eagles               9:49.46   15:56.39   17  
      26.07   28.68   28.83   28.91   29.19   28.88   29.27   29.30
      29.03   29.30   29.25   29.05   29.00   29.17   29.48   29.19
      28.96   29.11   29.41   28.99   29.22   29.07   29.26   29.47
      29.39   29.42   29.39   29.34   29.29   29.06   28.86   28.58
      26.97
  3 Bogese, Mikey J           19 Yale-CT              9:35.56   16:11.40   16  
      26.99   28.96   29.00   29.47   29.54   29.46   29.66   29.35
      29.61   29.49   29.29   29.35   29.45   29.75   29.66   29.66
      29.70   29.71   29.44   29.49   29.75   29.61   29.62   29.49
      29.52   29.75   29.48   29.84   29.80   29.92   29.62   29.34
      28.63
  4 Boretti, Jimmy E          19 Eagles               9:54.00   16:13.12   15  
                      29.57   30.23   29.99   30.10   29.94   29.76
      30.01   29.95   30.03   29.36   18.65   40.25   29.54   29.66
      20.94   38.18   29.55   29.54   29.47   29.70   29.27   29.37
      29.50   29.53   29.61   29.59   29.46   29.46   29.30   29.00
      28.05
  5 Sbordon, Joey J           21 MASS                 9:46.42   16:18.32   14  
      27.02   28.95   29.28   29.58   29.48   29.66   29.56   29.70
      29.77   29.78   29.82   29.52   29.66   29.93   29.78   29.78
      29.76   29.68   29.96   29.73   30.10   30.17   29.98   30.04
      30.05   30.01   29.96   29.81   30.04   30.15   29.53   29.44
      28.64
  6 Panzarino, Michael J      19 Eagles              10:08.55   16:19.23   13  
      26.30   28.61   29.38   29.77   29.82   29.85   29.80   29.95
      29.86   29.93   29.78   29.78   29.91   29.76   30.00   30.03
      29.97   30.05   30.13   30.01   30.32   29.74   29.94   29.75
      30.15   29.75   29.95   30.05   30.00   29.98   29.71   29.64
      27.56
  7 Inglis, Chris A           18 MASS                 9:52.34   16:19.38   12  
      26.40   28.73   29.14   29.12   29.44   29.28   29.58   29.45
      29.47   30.00   29.46   29.49   29.96   29.87   30.38   29.95
      30.77   29.64   30.19   30.40   30.41   30.16   30.42   30.80
      30.16   29.89   29.84   29.99   30.39   29.00   29.54   29.27
      28.79
  8 Cuthbert, West W          18 Yale-CT              9:44.72   16:21.35   11  
      27.29   28.56   29.24   29.62   29.50   29.92   29.80   29.91
      29.88   30.03   29.93   29.87   29.99   29.98   30.00   30.29
    1:00.12   29.96                   30.09   29.91   29.74        
              30.31   29.79   30.26   29.99   29.64   29.51   29.42
      28.02
  9 Anderson, Knox K          18 BU Swimming-NE       9:54.87   16:23.23    9  
      26.43   28.88   29.11   29.37   29.58   29.40   29.37   29.47
      29.22   29.43   29.19   29.65   29.90   29.99   29.87   30.33
      30.14   30.09   30.29   30.45   30.46   30.60   30.33   30.54
      30.36   30.20   30.40   29.92   30.18   30.19   30.32   30.20
      29.37
 10 Bouvier, Tim P            18 BU Swimming-NE      10:00.43   16:28.89    7  
      27.08   29.32   29.58   29.78   29.77   29.89   30.06   30.01
      30.29   30.27   30.44   30.14   30.40   30.33   30.24   30.35
      30.25   30.31   30.28   30.13   30.11   30.02   30.09   29.97
      30.04   30.14   30.25   30.67   29.95   29.97   30.19   29.93
      28.64
 11 Boodey, David D           19 Drexel              10:06.23   16:33.27    6  
      26.59   29.45   29.92   30.33   29.81   29.86   30.12   30.20
      30.18   30.06   30.33   30.15   30.22   30.20   30.42   30.27
      30.20   30.69   30.24   30.49   30.58   30.80   30.44   30.21
      30.76   30.19   30.01   30.30   30.38   30.72   30.56   29.40
      29.19
 12 Grippo, Matt J            18 MASS                10:12.53   16:46.25    5  
      26.96                                                   30.68
                                      30.89   21.86   30.15   40.38
      30.60   30.63   30.78                                        
                                                              30.43
      29.23
 13 Nichols, Troy R           18 MASS                10:12.80   16:55.08    4  
      27.30   30.61   31.27   31.08   31.27   31.20   31.26   31.76
      31.94   31.74   31.55   31.49   31.58   31.12   30.49   30.87
      31.36   31.80   31.49   31.25   31.07   30.81   30.91   30.53
      30.59   30.78   30.62   30.63   30.44   29.55   30.01   29.76
      26.95
 14 Goss, Andrew M            18 MASS                10:19.09   16:55.12    3  
      28.30   31.23   31.40   31.48   31.64   31.48   31.50   31.57
      31.47   31.44   31.10   31.54   31.18   31.10   30.53   30.57
      31.05   31.22   31.21   31.20   30.99   30.73   30.86   30.43
      30.75   30.72   30.77   30.59   30.41   29.64   30.52   29.60
      26.90
 15 Belt, William             19 Eagles              10:16.77   16:58.59    2  
      28.02   29.44   30.14   30.14   30.21   30.43   30.38   30.66
      30.88   30.88   30.82   30.89   27.87   34.09   31.11   31.38
      31.07                           31.15   27.60   35.07   30.92
      31.24   31.51   31.48   31.25                   31.56 1:02.04
 16 Pepper, Bryan T           18 Drexel              10:10.58   17:05.16    1  
      27.47   30.37   31.60   31.59   31.86   31.49   31.53   31.66
      31.16   31.10   31.18   31.49   31.66   31.40   31.30   31.32
      31.41   31.51   31.29   30.94   31.08   30.86   30.91   31.05
      30.96   31.17   31.12   30.90 1:02.51   31.28   31.12   28.87
 17 Carroll, Joe M            21 Eagles              10:22.00   17:08.36  
      28.51   30.12   30.59   31.02   31.13   30.99   31.29   31.08
      31.39   31.42   31.50   31.48   31.80   31.83   31.58   31.43
      31.75   31.59   31.42   31.38   31.35   31.76   31.64   31.74
      32.36   32.07   32.06   31.72   32.10   31.35   31.38   31.58
      23.95
 18 Lyons, Brian L            19 Holy Cross-NE             NT   17:12.82  
      29.54   32.11   32.57   32.83   32.23   32.26   32.54   32.29
      32.44   32.59   32.28   32.35   32.61   32.27   32.49   33.01
      32.45   32.73   32.68   32.81   32.43   32.63   33.07   32.92
      32.81   32.24   32.91   32.45   32.87   32.73   32.42   32.42
 19 DiStefano, Ryan P         20 Eagles              10:46.21   17:25.01  
      29.04   30.79   31.39   31.67   31.67   31.07   31.36   31.76
      31.10   31.16   31.30   31.66   31.05   31.00   31.00   30.79
      31.11   31.09   30.74   30.89   31.00   31.05   30.84   30.49
    1:01.81   30.99 1:01.87                                   30.81
      52.74
 20 O'Connor, Kevin           18 Holy Cross-NE             NT   17:27.42  
      29.43   31.27   31.46   31.56   31.70   31.56   31.46   31.61
      31.46   31.45   31.30   31.35   31.43   31.45   31.60   31.79
      31.35   31.69   31.70   31.77   31.74   31.62   31.87   31.86
      31.83   31.64   31.65   31.64   32.02   31.72   31.62   31.79
      38.03
 21 Thurston, Andrew J        18 MASS                10:41.05   17:52.31  
      29.29   31.01   30.91   31.01   31.08   31.09   31.43   31.36
      31.27   31.03   31.06   31.00   31.25   31.43   31.42   31.47
      31.48   31.59   31.92   32.07   31.88   31.90   32.35   32.32
      32.19   31.74   32.05   31.83   32.02   31.87   31.78   31.84
    1:04.37
 22 Baron, Sam G              20 Eagles              11:15.15   18:09.05  
      26.88   29.64   30.26   30.29   30.51   30.48   30.59   30.55
      30.50   30.62   30.39   30.55   30.43   30.67   30.56   30.67
      22.81   38.72   30.71   30.83   30.67   30.65   30.85   30.80
      31.01   30.70   30.84   30.90   30.88   30.88   30.33   30.60
    1:53.28
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:52.31  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 2:03.00    1/1/1988 , BU-NE                                    
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schleif, Dana             18 Northeastern-NE      2:04.51    2:03.09   20  
      29.25   31.09   31.28   31.47                                
  2 Perrault, Amy             21 New Hampshire-NE     2:04.82    2:03.63   17  
      29.30   31.33   31.47   31.53                                
  3 Radin, Katie A            19 BU Swimming-NE       2:05.43    2:03.67   16  
      29.61   31.66   31.69   30.71                                
  4 Yali, Gizem               18 Drexel               2:06.62    2:03.80   15  
      29.35   31.16   32.08   31.21                                
  5 Sepulveda, Julia          18 Northeastern-NE      2:06.79    2:04.42   14  
      29.78   31.15   31.77   31.72                                
  6 Hennessey, Megan J        20 Eagles               2:05.89    2:05.78   13  
      29.56   31.27   32.26   32.69                                
  7 Cesaro, Cassandra A       18 Northeastern-NE      2:06.10    2:06.67   12  
      29.58   31.27   32.91   32.91                                
  8 Albrecht, Molly E         17 Yale-CT              2:05.15    2:09.86   11  
      30.22   33.53   33.39   32.72                                
B - Final
  9 Grimes, Meaghan L         18 BU Swimming-NE       2:07.72    2:04.54    9  
      30.07   31.88   32.07   30.52                                
 10 Ferrante, Francesca S     20 BU Swimming-NE       2:07.39    2:06.88    7  
      29.66   32.37   32.55   32.30                                
 11 Zebrowski, Kara L         19 BU Swimming-NE       2:08.37    2:07.18    6  
      29.38   31.40   32.67   33.73                                
 12 Walker, Allison           19 Northeastern-NE      2:10.31    2:07.61    5  
      29.68   31.60   32.44   33.89                                
 13 Doersam, Sarah V          21 BU Swimming-NE       2:08.84    2:07.75    4  
      30.07   32.19   32.89   32.60                                
 14 Tsay, Cynthia J           16 Yale-CT              2:10.48    2:09.04    3  
      29.87   32.37   33.49   33.31                                
 15 Tincher, Megan A          21 Eagles               2:09.04    2:09.15    2  
      30.69   33.01   32.80   32.65                                
 16 Bull, Jenna               17 New Hampshire-NE     2:10.15    2:11.83    1  
      30.91   33.23   33.94   33.75                                
C - Final
 17 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       19 Eagles               2:11.42    2:09.70  
      30.62   32.41   33.49   33.18                                
 18 Rookwood, Emily M         19 MASS                 2:11.30    2:10.40  
      30.24   32.67   34.10   33.39                                
 19 Huang, Michelle M         15 Yale-CT              2:12.60    2:10.42  
      30.53   32.55   33.41   33.93                                
 20 Lucos, Ileana M           18 Yale-CT              2:12.58    2:10.67  
      32.10   32.99   32.82   32.76                                
 21 Posocco, Kayla L          21 Eagles               2:11.67    2:10.72  
      31.03   33.97   34.07   31.65                                
 22 Fothergill, Mary E        20 Eagles               2:12.43    2:11.76  
      31.02   33.33   33.84   33.57                                
 23 Carter, Gael G            21 Holy Cross-NE        2:11.58    2:11.90  
      31.03   33.07   34.07   33.73                                
 24 Lee, Angela               16 Yale-CT              2:13.17    2:14.16  
      31.89   34.01   34.13   34.13                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:52.31  12/18/2008 Elizabeth L. Beisel at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 2:03.00    1/1/1988 , BU-NE                                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schleif, Dana             18 Northeastern-NE      2:09.91    2:04.51  
      29.39   31.45   32.14   31.53                                
  2 Perrault, Amy             21 New Hampshire-NE     2:04.73    2:04.82  
      30.37   31.58   31.29   31.58                                
  3 Albrecht, Molly E         17 Yale-CT              1:58.52    2:05.15  
      29.33   31.59   32.52   31.71                                
  4 Radin, Katie A            19 BU Swimming-NE       2:07.83    2:05.43  
      29.98   31.69   32.39   31.37                                
  5 Hennessey, Megan J        20 Eagles               2:11.44    2:05.89  
      29.82   31.24   32.24   32.59                                
  6 Cesaro, Cassandra A       18 Northeastern-NE      2:10.23    2:06.10  
      29.66   31.32   32.68   32.44                                
  7 Yali, Gizem               18 Drexel               2:08.97    2:06.62  
      29.86   32.67   33.19   30.90                                
  8 Sepulveda, Julia          18 Northeastern-NE      2:10.24    2:06.79  
      30.30   32.14   32.34   32.01                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferrante, Francesca S     20 BU Swimming-NE       2:09.50    2:07.39  
      29.84   31.92   32.78   32.85                                
 10 Grimes, Meaghan L         18 BU Swimming-NE       2:08.09    2:07.72  
      30.32   31.79   32.70   32.91                                
 11 Zebrowski, Kara L         19 BU Swimming-NE       2:11.02    2:08.37  
      29.50   31.55   33.23   34.09                                
 12 Doersam, Sarah V          21 BU Swimming-NE       2:10.80    2:08.84  
      30.56   32.32   33.20   32.76                                
 13 Tincher, Megan A          21 Eagles               2:15.13    2:09.04  
 14 Bull, Jenna               17 New Hampshire-NE     2:08.46    2:10.15  
      31.02   32.67   33.31   33.15                                
 15 Walker, Allison           19 Northeastern-NE      2:13.94    2:10.31  
      30.36   32.52 1:07.43                                        
 16 Tsay, Cynthia J           16 Yale-CT              2:06.70    2:10.48  
      30.07   16.37   16.39 1:07.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rookwood, Emily M         19 MASS                 2:15.28    2:11.30  
 18 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       19 Eagles               2:14.32    2:11.42  
      30.43 1:06.30   34.69                                        
 19 Carter, Gael G            21 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:11.58  
      30.53   33.32   33.78   33.95                                
 20 Posocco, Kayla L          21 Eagles               2:15.63    2:11.67  
 21 Fothergill, Mary E        20 Eagles               2:16.06    2:12.43  
 22 Lucos, Ileana M           18 Yale-CT              2:10.34    2:12.58  
      31.19   32.90   34.01   34.48                                
 23 Huang, Michelle M         15 Yale-CT              2:06.33    2:12.60  
      30.35   32.53   34.19   35.53                                
 24 Lee, Angela               16 Yale-CT              2:15.58    2:13.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Beaudouin, Maggie L       20 Holy Cross-NE        2:17.91    2:13.59  
      31.88   33.31   34.19   34.21                                
 26 Bank, Gillian H           21 MASS                 2:16.26    2:13.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Doersam, Andrea M         21 BU Swimming-NE       2:17.07    2:13.87  
      31.72   34.05   34.40   33.70                                
 28 Hespeler, Colleen B       18 MASS                 2:15.11    2:13.92  
      30.96   33.50   34.94   34.52                                
 29 Santini, Alanna M         19 Eagles               2:18.73    2:14.21  
      31.61   33.71   34.47   34.42                                
 30 Keefer, Katie A           18 New Hampshire-NE     2:13.67    2:14.89  
      31.50   33.95   34.73   34.71                                
 31 Hunter, Alex L            19 BU Swimming-NE       2:15.65    2:15.84  
 32 LaRocco, Lauren           18 Holy Cross-NE        2:22.02    2:15.90  
      31.08   34.08   35.02   35.72                                
 33 Lawrence, Victoria T      17 Yale-CT              2:11.50    2:17.11  
      32.66   34.36   35.02   35.07                                
 34 Arnott, Sarah A           19 MASS                 2:21.46    2:17.38  
      31.29   34.56   36.23   35.30                                
 35 Gryglewska, Anna C        19 New Hampshire-NE     2:16.09    2:17.39  
 36 Marrkand, Megan           18 Holy Cross-NE        2:25.54    2:18.52  
      32.31   35.07   35.90   35.24                                
 37 Suchy, Chrissy            18 Eagles               2:22.41    2:19.52  
      32.60   34.63   36.15   36.14                                
 38 Brewer, Caitlin L         21 Eagles               2:23.39    2:20.15  
      32.88   35.56   36.02   35.69                                
 39 Thew, Noelle N            16 Yale-CT              2:14.39    2:21.95  
      31.30   34.45   36.96   39.24                                
 40 Watson, Carina E          18 Drexel               2:23.10    2:24.28  
      33.60   36.04   37.23   37.41                                
 41 D'Angelo, Emily R         20 Holy Cross-NE        2:33.22    2:25.33  
      33.96   36.78   37.44   37.15                                
 42 Hoppe, Tina W             19 BU Swimming-NE       2:29.00    2:25.80  
      33.99   37.16   38.03   36.62                                
 43 Capece, Danielle L        20 Eagles               2:26.85    2:26.88  
      34.55   36.49   35.21   40.63                                
 -- Cheng, Kendra M           18 BU Swimming-NE       2:07.39         DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:47.87  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
   BU School: @ 1:48.75   2/19/2009 Bryon R. Kallert at 2009 AEC C, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Astashinsky, Nik A        19 BU Swimming-NE       1:54.96    1:49.46   20  
      26.27   27.68   28.04   27.47                                
  2 Kallert, Bryon R          21 BU Swimming-NE       1:53.28    1:49.71   17  
      26.04   28.08   28.14   27.45                                
  3 Gilmartin, Justin M       20 BU Swimming-NE       1:53.77    1:51.01   16  
      25.96   28.02   28.43   28.60                                
  4 Butler, Max H             22 MASS                 1:54.55    1:51.46   15  
      18.35   35.77   28.64   28.70                                
  5 Jennings, Kyle K          20 MASS                 1:52.10    1:52.01   14  
      26.43   28.21   28.50   28.87                                
  6 Zalkind, Dan S            19 Drexel               1:54.35    1:53.74   13  
      26.44   28.31   29.20   29.79                                
  7 Bromann, Brett J          21 Eagles               1:54.19    1:54.32   12  
      26.73   28.64   29.55   29.40                                
  8 Sbordon, Joey J           21 MASS                 1:53.36    1:57.42   11  
      27.47   28.72   30.57   30.66                                
B - Final
  9 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT              1:55.40    1:53.71    9  
      26.98   28.46   28.97   29.30                                
 10 Nichols, Troy R           18 MASS                 1:58.08    1:56.30    7  
      27.78   29.55   29.73   29.24                                
 11 Stickney, Connor C        19 Eagles               1:57.60    1:56.48    6  
      27.24   29.48   30.06   29.70                                
 12 Pate, Wesley R            18 BU Swimming-NE       1:58.08    1:57.08    5  
      27.75   29.65   30.16   29.52                                
 13 Heffernan, Sean F         19 Eagles               1:57.34    1:57.15    4  
      27.69   29.29 1:00.17                                        
 14 Kirwin, Sean P            18 Drexel               1:55.94    1:57.83    3  
      27.56   29.38   30.40   30.49                                
 15 Bogese, Mikey J           19 Yale-CT              1:55.73    1:58.04    2  
      27.91   29.56   30.49   30.08                                
 16 Guttrich, Jordan S        17 MASS                 1:58.32    1:59.81    1  
      27.61   30.33   30.88   30.99                                
C - Final
 17 Choi, Jason J             21 Yale-CT              1:58.94    1:57.79  
      28.37   30.95   28.74   29.73                                
 18 Durazo, Danny M           19 Drexel               2:00.37    1:59.60  
      27.71   30.03   30.41   31.45                                
 19 Haufler, Sean S           19 Yale-CT              2:01.24    1:59.76  
      28.00   30.18   31.20   30.38                                
 20 Brown, Andrew M           21 Eagles               2:00.45    1:59.82  
      27.99   30.35   30.11   31.37                                
 21 Gornitzky, Alex L         22 Yale-CT              1:58.74    2:00.07  
      28.34   30.94   30.57   30.22                                
 22 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT              2:01.63    2:00.68  
      27.61   30.00   20.33   42.74                                
 23 Anderson, Knox K          18 BU Swimming-NE       2:01.84    2:01.31  
      29.39   30.08   30.96   30.88                                
 24 Donnarumma, Daniel C      21 Eagles               2:01.53    2:03.18  
      28.39   31.23   31.45   32.11                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:47.87  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
   BU School: @ 1:48.75   2/19/2009 Bryon R. Kallert at 2009 AEC C, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Kyle K          20 MASS                 1:55.19    1:52.10  
      26.89   28.25   28.49   28.47                                
  2 Kallert, Bryon R          21 BU Swimming-NE       1:55.18    1:53.28  
      26.89   28.54   15.56   42.29                                
  3 Sbordon, Joey J           21 MASS                 1:55.07    1:53.36  
      27.43   28.27   28.80   28.86                                
  4 Gilmartin, Justin M       20 BU Swimming-NE       1:58.52    1:53.77  
      26.50   28.25   29.40   29.62                                
  5 Bromann, Brett J          21 Eagles               1:57.19    1:54.19  
      27.31   28.58   29.16   29.14                                
  6 Zalkind, Dan S            19 Drexel               1:59.11    1:54.35  
      27.08   28.85   29.22   29.20                                
  7 Butler, Max H             22 MASS                 1:54.58    1:54.55  
      26.50   28.68   29.82   29.55                                
  8 Astashinsky, Nik A        19 BU Swimming-NE       1:53.34    1:54.96  
      26.98   28.70   30.01   29.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT              1:54.02    1:55.40  
      27.77   29.09   29.20   29.34                                
 10 Bogese, Mikey J           19 Yale-CT              1:57.00    1:55.73  
      27.61   28.82   29.61   29.69                                
 11 Kirwin, Sean P            18 Drexel               1:58.41    1:55.94  
      27.63   29.08   29.83   29.40                                
 12 Heffernan, Sean F         19 Eagles               2:09.98    1:57.34  
      27.81   29.85   30.02   29.66                                
 13 Stickney, Connor C        19 Eagles               1:59.63    1:57.60  
      27.69   29.45   30.23   30.23                                
 14 Nichols, Troy R           18 MASS                 1:58.25    1:58.08  
      27.51   28.98   30.35   31.24                                
 14 Pate, Wesley R            18 BU Swimming-NE       1:59.58    1:58.08  
      27.84   29.99   30.48   29.77                                
 16 Guttrich, Jordan S        17 MASS                 1:58.94    1:58.32  
      28.18   29.97   30.20   29.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gornitzky, Alex L         22 Yale-CT              1:57.93    1:58.74  
      27.54   29.54   30.76   30.90                                
 18 Choi, Jason J             21 Yale-CT              1:58.41    1:58.94  
      27.54   29.94   30.48   30.98                                
 19 Tziolis, Stefan           18 Eagles               2:04.92    1:59.18  
      28.10   30.08   30.82   30.18                                
 20 Durazo, Danny M           19 Drexel               2:02.42    2:00.37  
      28.14   30.45   30.69   31.09                                
 21 Brown, Andrew M           21 Eagles               2:05.56    2:00.45  
      28.47   30.32   30.44   31.22                                
 22 Haufler, Sean S           19 Yale-CT              2:00.22    2:01.24  
      28.35   30.58   31.35   30.96                                
 23 Donnarumma, Daniel C      21 Eagles               2:03.61    2:01.53  
      28.35   29.92   31.11   32.15                                
 24 Boone, Matt J             21 Yale-CT              2:01.00    2:01.63  
      27.87   30.21   31.36   32.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Anderson, Knox K          18 BU Swimming-NE       1:59.28    2:01.84  
      33.66   24.04 1:04.14                                        
 26 McKenzie, Brett A         21 BU Swimming-NE       2:03.10    2:01.94  
      29.57   30.73   31.11   30.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yburan, Jan               18 Holy Cross-NE        2:03.40    2:02.34  
      27.87   30.93   31.50   32.04                                
 28 Campbell, Peter H         18 BU Swimming-NE       2:06.42    2:03.08  
      29.02   31.16   31.82   31.08                                
 29 MacKenzie, Mike K         21 Eagles               2:07.66    2:03.33  
      29.88   31.19   30.99   31.27                                
 30 Chaffee, Preston A        21 Drexel               2:04.76    2:03.65  
      28.34   30.60   32.47   32.24                                
 31 Dagenais, Nicholas R      21 Eagles               2:10.22    2:05.99  
      28.82   32.13   32.47   32.57                                
 32 McGrath, Aidan            20 Holy Cross-NE        2:11.80    2:06.64  
      30.21   56.11   40.32                                        
 33 Thurston, Andrew J        18 MASS                 2:09.09    2:06.73  
      29.35   31.34   32.93   33.11                                
 -- McMahon, Patrick C        20 Holy Cross-NE        2:16.16         DQ  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 49.91  12/18/2008 Alexandra Forrester at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE       
   BU School: @ 50.36    1/1/1988 Sybil SMith, BU-NE                           
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McIntyre, Maria B         21 BU Swimming-NE         52.67      52.09   20  
      24.89   27.20                                                
  2 Reed, Shelli L            19 New Hampshire-NE       52.65      52.43   16.5
      25.02   27.41                                                
  2 Drake, Lauren E           19 BU Swimming-NE         52.10      52.43   16.5
      24.82   27.61                                                
  4 Cavanaugh, Anna F         18 MASS                   52.82      52.88   15  
      25.65   27.23                                                
  5 Martin, Sarah             20 Northeastern-NE        53.33      52.91   14  
      25.28   27.63                                                
  6 Meho, Amina D             19 MASS                   53.19      52.94   13  
      25.23   27.71                                                
  7 Kautz, Patty M            20 Eagles                 53.28      53.35   11.5
      25.65   27.70                                                
  7 Mondello, Rachel          20 Northeastern-NE        53.16      53.35   11.5
      25.67   27.68                                                
B - Final
  9 Tullis, Kirsten S         21 BU Swimming-NE         53.36      52.28    9  
      24.79   27.49                                                
 10 Campbell, Mackenzie P     21 Eagles                 53.58      53.06    7  
      25.56   27.50                                                
 11 Nightingale, Lauren M     20 Eagles                 53.76      53.57    6  
      25.59   27.98                                                
 12 Potter, Tavis M           21 MASS                   53.63      53.60    5  
      25.76   27.84                                                
 13 Lim, Chelsea              18 Northeastern-NE        53.47      53.72    4  
      25.52   28.20                                                
 14 Colucci, Nicole           19 Northeastern-NE        53.64      53.74    3  
      25.69   28.05                                                
 15 Becherer, Kelley          20 Northeastern-NE        53.69      53.77    2  
      26.02   27.75                                                
 16 Tsay, Cynthia J           16 Yale-CT                53.53      54.08    1  
      26.20   27.88                                                
C - Final
 17 Hyde, Hayes P             18 Yale-CT                53.77      52.89  
      26.04   26.85                                                
 18 Weaver, Joan M            16 Yale-CT                54.04      52.90  
      26.01   26.89                                                
 19 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE         53.83      53.02  
      25.40   27.62                                                
 20 Gielowski, Alli M         18 Northeastern-NE        54.49      53.74  
      26.31   27.43                                                
 21 Coman, Maria L            21 Drexel                 54.10      53.92  
      26.64   27.28                                                
 22 Raplee, Kathryn V         19 Eagles                 54.34      54.03  
      26.32   27.71                                                
 23 Csakai, Jessica L         21 Drexel                 54.07      54.12  
      26.43   27.69                                                
 24 Kao, Erica Y              17 Yale-CT                54.11      54.65  
      26.60   28.05                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 49.91  12/18/2008 Alexandra Forrester at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE       
   BU School: @ 50.36    1/1/1988 Sybil SMith, BU-NE                           
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Yale-CT                49.71      51.18  
      24.29   26.89                                                
  2 Drake, Lauren E           19 BU Swimming-NE         53.19      52.10  
      25.00   27.10                                                
  3 Reed, Shelli L            19 New Hampshire-NE       52.33      52.65  
      25.23   27.42                                                
  4 McIntyre, Maria B         21 BU Swimming-NE         52.49      52.67  
      25.27   27.40                                                
  5 Cavanaugh, Anna F         18 MASS                   53.57      52.82  
      25.52   27.30                                                
  6 Mondello, Rachel          20 Northeastern-NE        56.19      53.16  
      25.60   27.56                                                
  7 Meho, Amina D             19 MASS                   54.37      53.19  
      25.42   27.77                                                
  8 Kautz, Patty M            20 Eagles                 54.54      53.28  
      25.66   27.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Sarah             20 Northeastern-NE        54.78      53.33  
      25.86   27.47                                                
 10 Tullis, Kirsten S         21 BU Swimming-NE         53.55      53.36  
      25.18   28.18                                                
 11 Lim, Chelsea              18 Northeastern-NE        54.23      53.47  
      25.66   27.81                                                
 12 Tsay, Cynthia J           16 Yale-CT                51.52      53.53  
      26.01   27.52                                                
 13 Campbell, Mackenzie P     21 Eagles                 54.28      53.58  
      25.90   27.68                                                
 14 Potter, Tavis M           21 MASS                   54.62      53.63  
      25.72   27.91                                                
 15 Colucci, Nicole           19 Northeastern-NE        55.21      53.64  
      25.91   27.73                                                
 16 Becherer, Kelley          20 Northeastern-NE        53.97      53.69  
      25.82   27.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nightingale, Lauren M     20 Eagles                 53.87      53.76  
      25.57   28.19                                                
 18 Hyde, Hayes P             18 Yale-CT                52.42      53.77  
      26.06   27.71                                                
 19 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE         54.53      53.83  
      25.99   27.84                                                
 20 Weaver, Joan M            16 Yale-CT                52.97      54.04  
      25.95   28.09                                                
 21 Csakai, Jessica L         21 Drexel                 55.36      54.07  
      26.41   27.66                                                
 22 Coman, Maria L            21 Drexel                 55.63      54.10  
      26.62   27.48                                                
 23 Kao, Erica Y              17 Yale-CT                53.54      54.11  
      25.87   28.24                                                
 24 Raplee, Kathryn V         19 Eagles                 55.11      54.34  
      26.32   28.02                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Corriveau, Jen L          21 MASS                   55.18      54.47  
      26.53   27.94                                                
 26 Gielowski, Alli M         18 Northeastern-NE        55.76      54.49  
      26.61   27.88                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Breunig, Lia E            21 Eagles                 56.04      54.62  
      25.61   29.01                                                
 28 Cichewicz, Morgan E       20 Drexel                 55.68      54.86  
      26.22   28.64                                                
 29 Huang, Michelle M         15 Yale-CT                51.91      54.93  
      26.44   28.49                                                
 30 Carter, Gael G            21 Holy Cross-NE          56.58      55.11  
      26.44   28.67                                                
 31 Smith, Meg K              20 Drexel                 55.45      55.18  
      26.36   28.82                                                
 32 Doolin, Jenny R           18 Northeastern-NE        56.42      55.30  
      26.31   28.99                                                
 33 Gillespie, Keli G         21 New Hampshire-NE       55.76      55.34  
      26.60   28.74                                                
 34 West, Allison C           16 Yale-CT                52.32      55.35  
      26.65   28.70                                                
 34 Tyagi, Devina             20 Drexel                 55.91      55.35  
      26.56   28.79                                                
 36 Gryglewska, Anna C        19 New Hampshire-NE       55.78      55.38  
      27.08   28.30                                                
 37 Desrosiers, Kristen E     19 Holy Cross-NE          55.90      55.46  
      26.74   28.72                                                
 38 Bunney, Gabrielle I       16 Yale-CT                56.94      55.47  
      26.92   28.55                                                
 39 Cobb, Sarah B             19 MASS                   56.39      55.52  
      26.99   28.53                                                
 40 Hondros, Julia M          18 Drexel                 57.20      55.92  
      26.33   29.59                                                
 41 Alexander, Lindsay J      18 Drexel                 58.29      55.95  
      26.94   29.01                                                
 42 Byrne, Bernadette A       18 New Hampshire-NE       55.80      55.98  
      27.14   28.84                                                
 43 Mannix, Gina              18 Holy Cross-NE          58.95      56.03  
      26.98   29.05                                                
 44 Morr, Mikki M             20 Eagles                 55.58      56.15  
      27.00   29.15                                                
 45 Liao, Athena S            18 Yale-CT                54.99      56.24  
      26.54   29.70                                                
 46 Wong, Carolyn G           19 Eagles                 56.46      56.31  
      26.97   29.34                                                
 47 Tankle, Denise G          18 Drexel                 58.21      56.41  
      27.04   29.37                                                
 48 Phinney, Erin N           19 MASS                   58.32      56.59  
      27.40   29.19                                                
 49 Dunlap, Chelsea J         16 Yale-CT                54.61      56.66  
      27.80   28.86                                                
 50 Scheirer, Kelly E         19 Drexel                    NT      56.68  
 51 Darwin, Kristin x         19 Yale-CT                54.13      56.73  
      27.32   29.41                                                
 52 Marrkand, Megan           18 Holy Cross-NE             NT      56.79  
 53 Frost, Chelsey            17 Eagles                 57.56      56.82  
      26.75   30.07                                                
 54 Keithly, Claire P         18 Drexel                 59.80      56.88  
      27.57   29.31                                                
 55 Boccio, Marissa           17 Eagles                 57.48      56.90  
      27.57   29.33                                                
 56 Thompson, Courtney        18 Northeastern-NE        59.80      57.10  
      27.32   29.78                                                
 57 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       19 Eagles                 58.95      57.17  
      27.59   29.58                                                
 58 Webber, Laura M           19 Holy Cross-NE          59.04      57.18  
      27.60   29.58                                                
 59 Lowen, Eve M              18 Drexel                 57.01      57.26  
      26.78   30.48                                                
 60 Tighe, Jane               19 New Hampshire-NE       57.65      57.57  
      27.32   30.25                                                
 61 Brown, Maggie O           16 Yale-CT                57.00      58.05  
      28.05   30.00                                                
 62 Lewandowski, Sara         18 Drexel                 56.10      58.21  
      27.10   31.11                                                
 63 Thew, Noelle N            16 Yale-CT                57.36      58.25  
      27.64   30.61                                                
 64 Wahlberg, Sara J          21 Eagles                 59.45      58.38  
      28.39   29.99                                                
 65 Polatin, Dorothy M        20 MASS                   58.53      58.53  
      28.01   30.52                                                
 66 D'Angelo, Emily R         20 Holy Cross-NE             NT      59.13  
 67 Byron, Kate K             16 Yale-CT                59.99      59.41  
      28.39   31.02                                                
 68 Cullen, Monica J          20 Holy Cross-NE             NT      59.46  
 69 Poremba, Kelsey           18 Holy Cross-NE          59.65      59.68  
      28.61   31.07                                                
 70 LaRocco, Lauren           18 Holy Cross-NE             NT    1:00.11  
      28.57   31.54                                                
 -- Libertin, Rachel          18 Eagles                 57.95         DQ  
 -- Smotrycz, Erica           22 Northeastern-NE        53.94         DQ  
 -- Lawrence, Victoria T      17 Yale-CT                56.77        DFS  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 43.68    1/1/2006 K. Tayla                                     
   BU School: @ 44.18   2/19/2009 Jackson G. Hill at 2009 AEC Ch, BU-NE        
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Celik, Doga               19 Drexel                 45.25      45.29   20  
      21.78   23.51                                                
  2 Kempf, Daniel A           20 BU Swimming-NE         46.67      46.10   17  
      21.84   24.26                                                
  3 Ziegler, Trevor H         22 MASS                   46.30      46.52   16  
      22.47   24.05                                                
  4 Tannenbaum, Matthew H     22 Drexel                 46.75      46.77   15  
      22.05   24.72                                                
  5 Veatch, Kyle E            21 Yale-CT                47.32      46.86   14  
      22.33   24.53                                                
  6 Thilo, Collin R           21 Eagles                 47.03      46.92   13  
      22.28   24.64                                                
  7 Sacco, Peter L            19 MASS                   47.15      47.11   12  
      22.72   24.39                                                
  8 Howard, Chris S           23 MASS                   47.30      47.39   11  
      22.70   24.69                                                
B - Final
  9 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT                47.57      47.35    9  
      22.90   24.45                                                
 10 Boccio, Dominick H        21 Eagles                 47.36      47.53    7  
      22.91   24.62                                                
 11 Spaeth, Alexander C       22 Eagles                 47.55      47.91    6  
      22.92   24.99                                                
 12 Hursch, Derek J           18 MASS                   47.88      47.95    5  
      23.56   24.39                                                
 13 Ferguson, Peter P         20 Eagles                 47.79      48.17    4  
      23.11   25.06                                                
 14 McGrath, Jesse D          22 Drexel                 48.14      48.19    3  
      23.50   24.69                                                
 15 Timmerman, Eddie F        19 Eagles                 48.12      48.29    2  
      23.33   24.96                                                
 16 Perez, Jp P               20 Eagles                 48.07      48.71    1  
      22.81   25.90                                                
C - Final
 17 Hill, Jackson G           20 BU Swimming-NE         48.43      46.84  
      22.10   24.74                                                
 18 Rickett, Matthew P        22 BU Swimming-NE         48.17      47.08  
      22.57   24.51                                                
 19 Gardner, Nolan C          19 MASS                   48.55      48.19  
      22.99   25.20                                                
 20 Bagshaw, Alex             18 Drexel                 48.83      48.53  
      22.98   25.55                                                
 21 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett K   21 Eagles                 48.89      48.76  
      23.65   25.11                                                
 22 Karle, James M            20 Eagles                 48.42      48.78  
      23.27   25.51                                                
 23 Mele, Rob E               18 Drexel                 48.90      48.90  
      23.04   25.86                                                
 24 Dimino, Joey C            19 Eagles                 48.39      49.49  
      23.62   25.87                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 43.68    1/1/2006 K. Tayla                                     
   BU School: @ 44.18   2/19/2009 Jackson G. Hill at 2009 AEC Ch, BU-NE        
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Celik, Doga               19 Drexel                 46.43      45.25  
      22.00   23.25                                                
  2 Ziegler, Trevor H         22 MASS                   48.08      46.30  
      22.19   24.11                                                
  3 Kempf, Daniel A           20 BU Swimming-NE         47.13      46.67  
      22.61   24.06                                                
  4 Tannenbaum, Matthew H     22 Drexel                 48.28      46.75  
      22.38   24.37                                                
  5 Thilo, Collin R           21 Eagles                 47.97      47.03  
      22.58   24.45                                                
  6 Sacco, Peter L            19 MASS                   48.02      47.15  
      22.79   24.36                                                
  7 Howard, Chris S           23 MASS                   48.48      47.30  
      22.54   24.76                                                
  8 Veatch, Kyle E            21 Yale-CT                46.78      47.32  
      22.42   24.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boccio, Dominick H        21 Eagles                 47.58      47.36  
      22.70   24.66                                                
 10 Spaeth, Alexander C       22 Eagles                 49.53      47.55  
      22.84   24.71                                                
 11 Killian, Pat M            19 Yale-CT                47.28      47.57  
      22.89   24.68                                                
 12 Ferguson, Peter P         20 Eagles                 48.42      47.79  
      22.98   24.81                                                
 13 Hursch, Derek J           18 MASS                   47.19      47.88  
      22.90   24.98                                                
 14 Perez, Jp P               20 Eagles                 50.47      48.07  
      23.14   24.93                                                
 15 Timmerman, Eddie F        19 Eagles                 49.00      48.12  
      23.29   24.83                                                
 16 McGrath, Jesse D          22 Drexel                 48.57      48.14  
      23.10   25.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rickett, Matthew P        22 BU Swimming-NE         48.40      48.17  
      23.28   24.89                                                
 18 Dimino, Joey C            19 Eagles                 52.51      48.39  
      23.33   25.06                                                
 19 Karle, James M            20 Eagles                 49.58      48.42  
      23.32   25.10                                                
 20 Hill, Jackson G           20 BU Swimming-NE         47.45      48.43  
      23.12   25.31                                                
 21 Gardner, Nolan C          19 MASS                   50.02      48.55  
      48.55                                                        
 22 Bagshaw, Alex             18 Drexel                 48.74      48.83  
      23.16   25.67                                                
 23 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett K   21 Eagles                 50.53      48.89  
      23.78   25.11                                                
 24 Mele, Rob E               18 Drexel                 53.20      48.90  
      22.96   25.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Becker, Ed S              18 Yale-CT                48.51      49.01  
      23.68   25.33                                                
 26 Kammer, Riley R           19 BU Swimming-NE         50.50      49.04  
      23.84   25.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Boodey, David D           19 Drexel                 49.96      49.15  
      23.64   25.51                                                
 28 Bronsdon, Scott J         22 Drexel                 52.99      49.17  
      23.39   25.78                                                
 29 Jones, Calvin R           18 Yale-CT                50.40      49.28  
      23.41   25.87                                                
 30 Martucci, Jesse L         20 BU Swimming-NE         50.11      49.48  
      24.00   25.48                                                
 31 Jernaill, Jas K           19 Yale-CT                49.34      49.51  
      23.61   25.90                                                
 32 Woodbury, Michael         18 Eagles                 52.55      49.67  
      23.44   26.23                                                
 33 Patch, Taylor             18 Eagles                 51.59      49.82  
      23.63   26.19                                                
 34 Puhl, Mack M              20 Yale-CT                50.90      50.12  
      23.97   26.15                                                
 35 Conaty, Patrick J         19 Eagles                 52.85      50.38  
      24.09   26.29                                                
 36 Pepper, Bryan T           18 Drexel                 50.28      50.52  
      24.33   26.19                                                
 37 Faugno-Fusci, Daniel      18 Eagles                 53.43      50.54  
      24.33   26.21                                                
 38 Wittig, Sam S             18 Drexel                 49.71      50.56  
      24.12   26.44                                                
 39 David, Ben G              21 Eagles                 51.20      50.63  
      24.28   26.35                                                
 40 Sologuren, Daniel H       19 Eagles                 51.79      50.74  
      24.24   26.50                                                
 41 Keigwin, Brad             18 MASS                   52.22      50.86  
      24.55   26.31                                                
 42 McMeans, Brian M          21 Eagles                 52.79      50.91  
      24.22   26.69                                                
 43 Powers, Sean C            19 Eagles                 53.87      50.94  
      50.94                                                        
 43 Yburan, Jan               18 Holy Cross-NE             NT      50.94  
      24.48   26.46                                                
 45 Bruton, Peter M           19 Eagles                 54.04      51.22  
      24.19   27.03                                                
 46 Van Nispen, Nick C        22 Yale-CT                51.42      51.25  
      24.51   26.74                                                
 47 Lyons, Brian L            19 Holy Cross-NE          53.64      51.66  
      25.13   26.53                                                
 48 Hirka, George S           18 Drexel                 51.32      51.87  
      24.97   26.90                                                
 49 Vatalaro, John P          19 Holy Cross-NE          53.64      52.39  
      24.88   27.51                                                
 50 Liddy, Tim                18 Holy Cross-NE          53.63      52.85  
      25.13   27.72                                                
 51 McGrath, Aidan            20 Holy Cross-NE             NT      53.14  
      25.71   27.43                                                
 52 O'Neill, Luke             19 Eagles                 56.97      53.40  
      25.80   27.60                                                
 53 McMahon, Patrick C        20 Holy Cross-NE             NT      53.91  
      25.71   28.20                                                
 54 Baron, Sam G              20 Eagles                 55.60      54.19  
      26.17   28.02                                                
 55 Chelmow, Ben              17 Holy Cross-NE          55.19      54.20  
      25.93   28.27                                                
 56 Supple, Ned L             19 Holy Cross-NE          55.27      54.47  
      26.42   28.05                                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 2:11.09  12/18/2008 Laura A. Sogar at 2008 New Eng, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 2:16.54   2/17/2006 LIDIJA Breznikar at America Ea, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connors, Kristen E        20 BU Swimming-NE       2:23.34    2:18.36   20  
      31.15   35.64   36.03   35.54                                
  2 Alvarez, Julia            18 Northeastern-NE      2:23.39    2:18.98   17  
      31.02   33.98   36.06   37.92                                
  3 Little, Jessica           20 New Hampshire-NE     2:21.58    2:20.32   16  
      32.34   35.13   36.33   36.52                                
  4 McClernan, Keary          19 Northeastern-NE      2:21.72    2:21.63   15  
      31.96   35.44   36.78   37.45                                
  5 Van Allen, Clara R        21 BU Swimming-NE       2:22.95    2:22.20   14  
      32.60   35.65   36.82   37.13                                
  6 Woelfel, Ingrid A         19 MASS                 2:23.40    2:22.30   13  
      32.05   35.73   36.44   38.08                                
  7 Liao, Athena S            18 Yale-CT              2:22.31    2:22.83   12  
      31.99                   38.34                                
  8 Nahin, Allison M          22 New Hampshire-NE     2:24.01    2:24.76   11  
      31.95   36.32   37.69   38.80                                
B - Final
  9 Naylor, Charlotte C       21 BU Swimming-NE       2:24.90    2:22.53    9  
      32.39   36.39   36.88   36.87                                
 10 Viberg, Malin             22 Drexel               2:26.27    2:24.39    7  
      32.90   36.19   37.26   38.04                                
 11 Dunlap, Chelsea J         16 Yale-CT              2:28.28    2:25.21    6  
      32.93   36.47   37.43   38.38                                
 12 McCormack, Colleen        18 Northeastern-NE      2:27.10    2:25.43    5  
      33.53   37.31   37.51   37.08                                
 13 Starosielec, Jessica A    21 MASS                 2:24.86    2:25.81    4  
      33.60   37.00   37.55   37.66                                
 14 Albert, Casey A           21 New Hampshire-NE     2:26.15    2:27.24    3  
      33.57   37.38   37.99   38.30                                
 15 Nowak, Meghan P           21 MASS                 2:26.80    2:27.48    2  
      32.92   37.57   38.31   38.68                                
 16 Landers, Shannon X        19 Eagles               2:27.65    2:28.21    1  
      33.32   38.22   38.27   38.40                                
C - Final
 17 Gannon, Michelle E        20 Eagles               2:29.93    2:28.12  
      34.05   37.25   37.93   38.89                                
 18 Magnavita, Lizzy G        18 New Hampshire-NE     2:29.79    2:30.03  
      33.70   37.50   38.91   39.92                                
 19 Shurmur, Allyson          18 Eagles               2:30.91    2:30.09  
      34.25   37.76   38.88   39.20                                
 20 Randolph, Courtney M      16 Yale-CT              2:32.01    2:30.44  
      34.50   38.13   39.06   38.75                                
 21 Sullivan, Elizabeth      109 MASS                 2:32.00    2:31.10  
      33.49   37.93   39.77   39.91                                
 22 Desrosiers, Katelyn J     19 Holy Cross-NE        2:31.28    2:31.12  
      34.18   38.31   39.09   39.54                                
 23 Mark, Lauren C            19 MASS                 2:34.52    2:31.30  
      33.64   38.30   39.87   39.49                                
 24 Stewart, Breanna R        19 Eagles               2:31.15    2:31.93  
      33.48   38.16   40.44   39.85                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 2:11.09  12/18/2008 Laura A. Sogar at 2008 New Eng, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 2:16.54   2/17/2006 LIDIJA Breznikar at America Ea, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Jessica           20 New Hampshire-NE     2:21.03    2:21.58  
      32.41   35.61   36.49   37.07                                
  2 McClernan, Keary          19 Northeastern-NE      2:30.51    2:21.72  
      32.18   35.61   36.32   37.61                                
  3 Liao, Athena S            18 Yale-CT              2:16.54    2:22.31  
      32.43   36.44   37.15   36.29                                
  4 Van Allen, Clara R        21 BU Swimming-NE       2:26.22    2:22.95  
      32.87   35.91   36.82   37.35                                
  5 Connors, Kristen E        20 BU Swimming-NE       2:21.76    2:23.34  
      32.56   40.97 1:09.81                                        
  6 Alvarez, Julia            18 Northeastern-NE      2:25.46    2:23.39  
      32.11   35.91   36.78   38.59                                
  7 Woelfel, Ingrid A         19 MASS                 2:27.14    2:23.40  
      33.20   36.26   36.40   37.54                                
  8 Nahin, Allison M          22 New Hampshire-NE     2:27.82    2:24.01  
      32.62   35.73   37.15   38.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Starosielec, Jessica A    21 MASS                 2:27.77    2:24.86  
      33.37   37.20   37.02   37.27                                
 10 Naylor, Charlotte C       21 BU Swimming-NE       2:25.87    2:24.90  
      32.45   36.64   37.87   37.94                                
 11 Albert, Casey A           21 New Hampshire-NE     2:26.71    2:26.15  
      33.80   37.67   37.28   37.40                                
 12 Viberg, Malin             22 Drexel               2:30.77    2:26.27  
      33.37   36.24   37.81   38.85                                
 13 Nowak, Meghan P           21 MASS                 2:29.10    2:26.80  
      33.34   37.25   38.23   37.98                                
 14 McCormack, Colleen        18 Northeastern-NE      2:30.26    2:27.10  
      33.72   37.35   38.04   37.99                                
 15 Landers, Shannon X        19 Eagles               2:32.54    2:27.65  
      33.16   37.55   38.52   38.42                                
 16 Dunlap, Chelsea J         16 Yale-CT              2:19.25    2:28.28  
      34.15   37.04   37.92   39.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magnavita, Lizzy G        18 New Hampshire-NE     2:27.88    2:29.79  
      33.51   37.37   38.41   40.50                                
 18 Gannon, Michelle E        20 Eagles               2:31.90    2:29.93  
      34.39   38.88   38.06   38.60                                
 19 Shurmur, Allyson          18 Eagles               2:36.13    2:30.91  
      34.58   37.65   39.05   39.63                                
 20 Stewart, Breanna R        19 Eagles               2:35.05    2:31.15  
      33.51   38.54   39.48   39.62                                
 21 Molloy, Caitlin M         20 Eagles               2:37.16    2:31.20  
      34.85   37.83   39.03   39.49                                
 22 Desrosiers, Katelyn J     19 Holy Cross-NE        2:33.04    2:31.28  
      33.79   37.93   39.74   39.82                                
 23 Sullivan, Elizabeth      109 MASS                 2:36.01    2:32.00  
      33.82   37.75   40.03   40.40                                
 24 Randolph, Courtney M      16 Yale-CT              2:24.38    2:32.01  
      34.95   38.22   38.88   39.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mark, Lauren C            19 MASS                 2:42.51    2:34.52  
      34.63   38.97   40.11   40.81                                
 26 Crisp, Valerie K          20 Eagles               2:37.93    2:34.95  
      35.99   38.59   40.10   40.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Livingston, Natalie G     19 Holy Cross-NE        2:37.90    2:35.43  
      35.20   39.58   40.22   40.43                                
 28 Zucco, Julia A            19 Eagles               2:34.15    2:35.86  
      34.26   39.09   40.75   41.76                                
 29 McGowan, Eileen           18 Holy Cross-NE        2:36.75    2:36.81  
      35.38   38.99   40.55   41.89                                
 30 Bunce, Christina J        18 Drexel               2:46.75    2:37.26  
      35.31   38.38   15.66 1:07.91                                
 31 Perry, Jess E             21 New Hampshire-NE     2:38.24    2:37.52  
      35.89   40.08   40.46   41.09                                
 32 Lin, Julie Y              18 Drexel               2:43.46    2:45.27  
      35.74   41.01   43.96   44.56                                
 33 Capece, Danielle L        20 Eagles               2:52.37    2:48.67  
      38.65   42.37   43.24   44.41                                
 -- Kao, Erica Y              17 Yale-CT              2:28.77         DQ  
 -- De Palezieux, Brianna     21 Northeastern-NE      2:29.74         DQ  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:57.20  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
   BU School: @ 2:00.76   2/25/2010 Kyle R. Ernst at 2010 America, BU-NE       
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clancey, Andrew D         20 Eagles               2:09.21    2:03.94   20  
      28.77   31.57   31.34   32.26                                
  2 Ernst, Kyle R             20 BU Swimming-NE       2:09.04    2:03.96   17  
      27.89   31.33   32.07   32.67                                
  3 Oprendek, Greg T          19 Drexel               2:08.29    2:04.10   16  
      27.99   30.83   32.00   33.28                                
  4 Guinther, Andrew F        18 BU Swimming-NE       2:09.62    2:04.73   15  
      27.50   31.42   33.10   32.71                                
  5 Stephens, Michael A       19 Eagles               2:08.20    2:07.30   14  
      29.23   32.43   31.89   33.75                                
  6 Dimarco, Michael J        18 MASS                 2:08.28    2:07.88   13  
      28.02   32.00   33.37   34.49                                
  7 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT              2:10.26    2:09.57   12  
      29.20   32.76   23.59   44.02                                
  8 McDermott, Danny J        18 Yale-CT              2:11.17    2:11.01   11  
      29.11   33.62   33.99   34.29                                
B - Final
  9 Backler, Dan R            20 MASS                 2:11.37    2:10.43    9  
      29.74   33.61   33.50   33.58                                
 10 Gannon, Michael           18 Eagles               2:12.84    2:11.65    7  
      29.53   33.33   34.53   34.26                                
 11 Murphy, Sean              18 Eagles               2:12.92    2:12.77    6  
      29.77   34.12   34.73   34.15                                
 12 Lo, Peter C               21 BU Swimming-NE       2:15.19    2:12.89    5  
      29.74   33.49   33.55   36.11                                
 13 Murez, Zak P              21 Yale-CT              2:15.24    2:14.00    4  
      29.67   33.49   34.92   35.92                                
 14 Garufi, Beau B            19 MASS                 2:12.91    2:14.67    3  
      30.25   33.77   34.91   35.74                                
 15 Power, Brian F            18 Holy Cross-NE        2:16.81    2:16.89    2  
      30.04   34.43   16.07   56.35                                
 16 Castillo, Jason           18 Eagles               2:17.22    2:17.78    1  
      30.67   34.92   36.02   36.17                                
C - Final
 17 Everett, Nathan L         21 BU Swimming-NE       2:18.01    2:15.30  
      30.08   35.11   35.36   34.75                                
 18 Benz, Alex C              20 Yale-CT              2:19.01    2:18.30  
      30.31   34.49   35.61   37.89                                
 19 Wittig, Sam S             18 Drexel               2:22.05    2:18.82  
      31.79   35.42   35.94   35.67                                
 20 Leung, Brian P            21 Drexel               2:23.52    2:20.09  
      31.67   35.16   36.14   37.12                                
 21 Donnarumma, Daniel C      21 Eagles               2:21.10    2:22.83  
      30.64   36.44   38.59   37.16                                
 22 Preschel, Ian W           19 Drexel               2:24.08    2:24.18  
      31.64   35.87   37.70   38.97                                
 23 O'Connor, Kevin           18 Holy Cross-NE        2:24.19    2:25.83  
      33.29   36.77   37.90   37.87                                
 24 Burns, Michael            20 Holy Cross-NE        2:20.84    2:26.65  
      32.54   36.51   38.28   39.32                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:57.20  12/18/2008 Nick D'Innocenzo at 2008 New E, MAG-NE     
   BU School: @ 2:00.76   2/25/2010 Kyle R. Ernst at 2010 America, BU-NE       
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephens, Michael A       19 Eagles               2:17.88    2:08.20  
      29.65   32.39   32.39   33.77                                
  2 Dimarco, Michael J        18 MASS                 2:13.35    2:08.28  
      28.20   32.05   33.37   34.66                                
  3 Oprendek, Greg T          19 Drexel               2:10.82    2:08.29  
      28.57   32.58   33.10   34.04                                
  4 Ernst, Kyle R             20 BU Swimming-NE       2:06.32    2:09.04  
      29.28   32.78   33.54   33.44                                
  5 Clancey, Andrew D         20 Eagles               2:15.21    2:09.21  
      29.76   33.15   33.11   33.19                                
  6 Guinther, Andrew F        18 BU Swimming-NE       2:09.99    2:09.62  
      29.65   32.86   33.76   33.35                                
  7 Luu, Chris V              19 Yale-CT              2:08.93    2:10.26  
      29.77   32.67   33.56   34.26                                
  8 McDermott, Danny J        18 Yale-CT              2:09.45    2:11.17  
      29.45   33.40   33.96   34.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Backler, Dan R            20 MASS                 2:15.30    2:11.37  
      29.73   33.13   34.04   34.47                                
 10 Gannon, Michael           18 Eagles               2:22.24    2:12.84  
      29.60   33.58   34.72   34.94                                
 11 Garufi, Beau B            19 MASS                 2:14.06    2:12.91  
      30.29   33.17   34.10   35.35                                
 12 Murphy, Sean              18 Eagles               2:14.47    2:12.92  
      29.74   33.59   34.55   35.04                                
 13 Lo, Peter C               21 BU Swimming-NE       2:16.00    2:15.19  
      30.22   33.85   35.14   35.98                                
 14 Murez, Zak P              21 Yale-CT              2:13.81    2:15.24  
      29.77   33.70   35.49   36.28                                
 15 Power, Brian F            18 Holy Cross-NE        2:19.50    2:16.81  
      30.14   34.70   35.59   36.38                                
 16 Castillo, Jason           18 Eagles               2:23.54    2:17.22  
      30.56   34.44   35.98   36.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Everett, Nathan L         21 BU Swimming-NE       2:19.56    2:18.01  
      31.03   34.70   35.82   36.46                                
 18 Benz, Alex C              20 Yale-CT              2:17.65    2:19.01  
      29.68   34.16   36.26   38.91                                
 19 Burns, Michael            20 Holy Cross-NE        2:23.85    2:20.84  
      31.83   22.05   50.78   36.18                                
 20 Donnarumma, Daniel C      21 Eagles               2:21.21    2:21.10  
      30.76   35.56   37.60   37.18                                
 21 Wittig, Sam S             18 Drexel               2:18.78    2:22.05  
      31.93   35.95   37.18   36.99                                
 22 Leung, Brian P            21 Drexel               2:24.84    2:23.52  
      32.96 1:12.68   37.88                                        
 23 Preschel, Ian W           19 Drexel               2:27.22    2:24.08  
      31.95   35.67   37.73   38.73                                
 24 O'Connor, Kevin           18 Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:24.19  
      32.92   36.39   37.50   37.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Liddy, Tim                18 Holy Cross-NE        2:20.22    2:25.25  
      32.41   36.41   38.10   38.33                                
 26 Kaminski, Aaron E         18 Drexel               2:28.42    2:29.54  
      32.96   37.47   39.21   39.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Khayt, Ilan               18 Drexel               2:19.72         DQ  
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:56.49  12/18/2008 Alexandra Forrester at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 2:01.42   2/25/2010 Amanda K. Schmitz at 2010 Amer, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Yale-CT              1:59.75    1:57.82   20  
      26.34   29.64   30.43   31.41                                
  2 Schmitz, Amanda K         20 BU Swimming-NE       2:01.77    1:59.83@  17  
      27.79   30.33   30.76   30.95                                
  3 Kearns, Jill              20 Northeastern-NE      2:02.92    2:02.69   16  
      27.31   30.70   32.13   32.55                                
  4 Faykes, Lauren C          19 Drexel               2:07.74    2:03.94   15  
      27.51   31.19   32.50   32.74                                
  5 Hyde, Hayes P             18 Yale-CT              2:06.27    2:04.16   14  
      28.28   31.42   31.99   32.47                                
  6 Lucos, Ileana M           18 Yale-CT              2:07.85    2:06.50   13  
      28.91   32.10   32.73   32.76                                
  7 West, Allison C           16 Yale-CT              2:08.53    2:08.47   12  
      28.59   32.09   33.36   34.43                                
  8 Nunn, Abby E              18 Yale-CT              2:07.27    2:09.73   11  
      28.99   33.08   33.74   33.92                                
B - Final
  9 McCandless, Lauren        18 New Hampshire-NE     2:09.10    2:07.88    9  
      29.34   32.57   33.17   32.80                                
 10 Doersam, Sarah V          21 BU Swimming-NE       2:09.73    2:08.83    7  
      29.13   32.82   33.61   33.27                                
 11 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        17 MASS                 2:10.04    2:09.31    6  
      28.47   32.92   33.92   34.00                                
 12 Fults, Paige L            19 BU Swimming-NE       2:09.54    2:09.65    5  
      28.49   31.93   33.91   35.32                                
 13 Crowley, Katelyn          18 Eagles               2:09.97    2:10.26    4  
      28.68   32.79   33.01   35.78                                
 14 Blom, Alison              19 Northeastern-NE      2:08.71    2:10.34    3  
      28.91   32.56   34.16   34.71                                
 15 Murray, Kathleen G        19 Eagles               2:09.97    2:10.48    2  
      28.77   32.98   34.21   34.52                                
 16 Kanellas, Sarah Y         20 MASS                 2:09.27    2:12.59    1  
      28.80   32.61   35.11   36.07                                
C - Final
 17 Seitz, Jenna E            19 Drexel               2:10.67    2:07.04  
      28.68   32.18   32.48   33.70                                
 18 Zipf, Amanda              18 Northeastern-NE      2:12.99    2:11.05  
      29.11   33.16   33.97   34.81                                
 19 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE       2:11.55    2:11.11  
      28.67   32.85   34.41   35.18                                
 20 O'Shea, Anne K            20 Holy Cross-NE        2:11.96    2:11.77  
      29.42   32.67   33.97   35.71                                
 21 Fothergill, Mary E        20 Eagles               2:12.43    2:12.29  
      29.03   33.21   34.63   35.42                                
 22 Marsh, Carolyn            21 Northeastern-NE      2:13.45    2:13.24  
      29.05   32.91   34.47   36.81                                
 23 Lee, Angela               16 Yale-CT              2:12.74    2:13.35  
      29.79   33.60   34.84   35.12                                
 24 English, Kaitie A         21 MASS                 2:13.17    2:13.83  
      28.72   33.62   35.56   35.93                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:56.49  12/18/2008 Alexandra Forrester at 2008 Ne, ABF-NE     
   BU School: @ 2:01.42   2/25/2010 Amanda K. Schmitz at 2010 Amer, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Yale-CT              1:55.32    1:59.75  
      26.64   29.75   31.35   32.01                                
  2 Schmitz, Amanda K         20 BU Swimming-NE       2:02.72    2:01.77  
      27.50   30.43   31.40   32.44                                
  3 Kearns, Jill              20 Northeastern-NE      2:06.05    2:02.92  
      27.73   31.14   31.82   32.23                                
  4 Hyde, Hayes P             18 Yale-CT              1:58.20    2:06.27  
      28.71   31.76   32.28   33.52                                
  5 Nunn, Abby E              18 Yale-CT              2:06.29    2:07.27  
      28.70   32.07   32.68   33.82                                
  6 Faykes, Lauren C          19 Drexel               2:08.21    2:07.74  
      28.45   32.18   33.53   33.58                                
  7 Lucos, Ileana M           18 Yale-CT              2:00.47    2:07.85  
      28.84   32.50   33.13   33.38                                
  8 West, Allison C           16 Yale-CT              2:03.15    2:08.53  
      29.11   32.20   33.14   34.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blom, Alison              19 Northeastern-NE      2:15.75    2:08.71  
      28.98   32.19   33.40   34.14                                
 10 McCandless, Lauren        18 New Hampshire-NE     2:06.37    2:09.10  
      29.48   32.22   33.42   33.98                                
 11 Kanellas, Sarah Y         20 MASS                 2:14.30    2:09.27  
      28.84   32.04   33.58   34.81                                
 12 Fults, Paige L            19 BU Swimming-NE       2:12.41    2:09.54  
      28.49   31.99   33.87   35.19                                
 13 Doersam, Sarah V          21 BU Swimming-NE       2:08.39    2:09.73  
      29.85   33.09   33.62   33.17                                
 14 Crowley, Katelyn          18 Eagles               2:18.71    2:09.97  
      29.00 1:40.97                                                
 14 Murray, Kathleen G        19 Eagles               2:12.51    2:09.97  
      28.90   32.89   34.01   34.17                                
 16 McKenna, Kaitlyn A        17 MASS                 2:12.54    2:10.04  
      28.79   32.32   34.65   34.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seitz, Jenna E            19 Drexel               2:11.51    2:10.67  
      29.01   32.71   33.23   35.72                                
 18 Floyd, Liz A              19 BU Swimming-NE       2:14.45    2:11.55  
      28.13   32.89   34.87   35.66                                
 19 O'Shea, Anne K            20 Holy Cross-NE        2:13.61    2:11.96  
      30.00   32.77   33.92   35.27                                
 20 Fothergill, Mary E        20 Eagles               2:15.37    2:12.43  
                              36.01                                
 21 Lee, Angela               16 Yale-CT              2:07.65    2:12.74  
      29.99   33.55   34.35   34.85                                
 22 Zipf, Amanda              18 Northeastern-NE      2:16.89    2:12.99  
      29.41   33.36   34.32   35.90                                
 23 English, Kaitie A         21 MASS                 2:15.90    2:13.17  
      28.92   32.90   34.80   36.55                                
 24 Marsh, Carolyn            21 Northeastern-NE      2:17.53    2:13.45  
      29.84   34.03   34.31   35.27                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tegeler, Kayla R          20 MASS                 2:11.23    2:14.13  
      29.50   33.72   35.06   35.85                                
 26 Wollenzien, Kiersten      21 New Hampshire-NE     2:11.88    2:14.77  
      29.33   33.76   35.22   36.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chudwick, Jillian C       19 Holy Cross-NE        2:19.61    2:14.95  
      30.04   34.36   35.26   35.29                                
 28 Darwin, Kristin x         19 Yale-CT              2:05.13    2:15.21  
      30.29   33.15   35.32   36.45                                
 29 Mayer, Tori M             20 Drexel               2:20.71    2:15.28  
      30.30   34.24   35.11   35.63                                
 30 Doersam, Andrea M         21 BU Swimming-NE       2:16.03    2:15.56  
      29.92   34.43   35.54   35.67                                
 31 Chin, Katie N             19 Eagles               2:15.61    2:16.10  
      29.08   33.38   35.97   37.67                                
 32 Tribou, Sydney C          19 New Hampshire-NE     2:12.34    2:17.13  
      29.43   33.48   36.84   37.38                                
 33 Powers, Whitney M         21 New Hampshire-NE     2:16.68    2:17.69  
      30.29   34.35   36.26   36.79                                
 34 Sekurski, Danielle K      19 MASS                 2:18.35    2:19.00  
      31.09   34.84   36.13   36.94                                
 35 Taylor, Alyssa M          18 Drexel               2:18.75    2:20.76  
      29.08   34.82   38.00   38.86                                
 36 Uecker, Steph M           19 Drexel               2:28.12    2:21.52  
      31.72   35.76   36.99   37.05                                
 37 Smelser, Andrea           18 Eagles               2:23.54    2:22.56  
      31.14   35.85   37.13   38.44                                
 38 Meegan, Erin M            21 Holy Cross-NE        2:28.29    2:24.19  
      32.03   36.17   37.83   38.16                                
 -- Libertin, Rachel          18 Eagles               2:19.50         DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:46.70   2/11/2007 David Holmes                               
   BU School: @ 1:51.28   2/19/2009 Bryon R. Kallert at 2009 AEC C, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yavuz, Armagan            21 Drexel               1:52.28    1:49.82   20  
      24.51   27.65   29.10   28.56                                
  2 Shinton, Scott H          20 Yale-CT              1:54.56    1:53.67   17  
      25.89   28.43   59.35                                        
  3 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT              1:54.92    1:53.88   16  
      25.51   29.20   29.19   29.98                                
  4 Kallert, Bryon R          21 BU Swimming-NE       1:55.55    1:54.02   15  
      25.57   28.94   29.62   29.89                                
  5 Thomas, Jeffrey L         18 BU Swimming-NE       1:53.72    1:54.34   14  
      24.88   28.57   29.60   31.29                                
  6 Canturk, Zorbey           19 Drexel               1:55.27    1:55.49   13  
      24.99   29.34   30.42   30.74                                
  7 Bowen, Zach D             20 Eagles               1:55.29    1:55.92   12  
      25.51   29.25   30.14   31.02                                
  8 Inglis, Chris A           18 MASS                 1:55.23    1:59.36   11  
      26.20   29.82   31.64   31.70                                
B - Final
  9 Nakanishi, Masato         21 BU Swimming-NE       1:55.72    1:55.51    9  
      25.40   28.92   30.14   31.05                                
 10 Panzarino, Michael J      19 Eagles               1:55.63    1:56.85    7  
      26.16   30.40   30.38   29.91                                
 11 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT              1:56.51    1:56.98    6  
      25.95   29.59   30.45   30.99                                
 12 Choi, Jason J             21 Yale-CT              1:58.00    1:57.22    5  
      25.70   30.26   30.82   30.44                                
 13 Tziolis, Stefan           18 Eagles               1:56.50    1:57.41    4  
 14 Cahalane, Ryan            18 Eagles               1:58.02    1:57.53    3  
      26.45   30.22   29.97   30.89                                
 15 MacKay, James E           21 Eagles               1:58.60    1:57.99    2  
      26.36   29.97   30.82   30.84                                
 16 Cuthbert, West W          18 Yale-CT              1:57.41    2:02.00    1  
      27.53   30.83   31.69   31.95                                
C - Final
 17 Becker, Ed S              18 Yale-CT              1:59.19    1:55.54  
      26.09   29.90   29.90   29.65                                
 18 McKenzie, Brett A         21 BU Swimming-NE       1:58.70    1:55.95  
      26.14   29.15   30.19   30.47                                
 19 Zeimetz, Eric C           19 MASS                 1:58.87    1:59.14  
      26.36   30.07   31.43   31.28                                
 20 Schmidt, Brian            21 MASS                 1:59.01    1:59.38  
      26.34   30.10   31.23   31.71                                
 21 Dowd, Robert D            20 Yale-CT              1:59.23    1:59.68  
      26.08   30.49   31.64   31.47                                
 22 Sung, Nicholas J          20 Eagles               1:59.92    2:00.00  
      25.86   30.08   31.40   32.66                                
 23 Clarke, Danny D           19 Yale-CT              1:59.48    2:00.50  
      26.68   30.38   31.38   32.06                                
 24 Bouvier, Tim P            18 BU Swimming-NE       1:59.49    2:00.82  
      27.69   30.41   31.27   31.45                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 1:46.70   2/11/2007 David Holmes                               
   BU School: @ 1:51.28   2/19/2009 Bryon R. Kallert at 2009 AEC C, BU-NE      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yavuz, Armagan            21 Drexel               1:58.27    1:52.28  
      25.75   28.61   28.99   28.93                                
  2 Thomas, Jeffrey L         18 BU Swimming-NE       1:55.49    1:53.72  
      25.32   28.31   29.54   30.55                                
  3 Shinton, Scott H          20 Yale-CT              1:54.58    1:54.56  
      26.07   29.01   29.41   30.07                                
  4 Dominski, Mike D          20 Yale-CT              1:57.00    1:54.92  
      25.91   29.44   29.65   29.92                                
  5 Inglis, Chris A           18 MASS                 1:58.18    1:55.23  
      26.36   29.54   29.07   30.26                                
  6 Canturk, Zorbey           19 Drexel               1:57.25    1:55.27  
      25.28   29.21   29.94   30.84                                
  7 Bowen, Zach D             20 Eagles               1:59.80    1:55.29  
      25.91   28.46   30.16   30.76                                
  8 Kallert, Bryon R          21 BU Swimming-NE       1:58.62    1:55.55  
      26.23   29.18   29.76   30.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Panzarino, Michael J      19 Eagles               2:02.17    1:55.63  
      26.19   29.21   29.76   30.47                                
 10 Nakanishi, Masato         21 BU Swimming-NE       1:57.44    1:55.72  
      26.06   28.83   30.18   30.65                                
 11 Tziolis, Stefan           18 Eagles               2:00.91    1:56.50  
      25.59   29.30   30.32   31.29                                
 12 Lovett, Jared A           20 Yale-CT              1:54.93    1:56.51  
      26.46   29.99   29.85   30.21                                
 13 Cuthbert, West W          18 Yale-CT              1:59.50    1:57.41  
      26.99   29.61   30.66   30.15                                
 14 Choi, Jason J             21 Yale-CT              1:55.96    1:58.00  
      21.00   35.28   17.51   44.21                                
 15 Cahalane, Ryan            18 Eagles               2:02.94    1:58.02  
      25.83   29.52 1:02.67                                        
 16 MacKay, James E           21 Eagles               2:05.41    1:58.60  
      26.45   29.54   30.77   31.84                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKenzie, Brett A         21 BU Swimming-NE       2:01.91    1:58.70  
      26.95   29.83   30.44   31.48                                
 18 Zeimetz, Eric C           19 MASS                 2:00.07    1:58.87  
      26.30   29.80   31.20   31.57                                
 19 Schmidt, Brian            21 MASS                 1:59.64    1:59.01  
      26.54   30.36   31.31   30.80                                
 20 Becker, Ed S              18 Yale-CT              1:58.00    1:59.19  
      26.79   30.40   31.15   30.85                                
 21 Dowd, Robert D            20 Yale-CT              1:57.99    1:59.23  
      26.47   30.46   30.39   31.91                                
 22 Clarke, Danny D           19 Yale-CT              1:59.00    1:59.48  
      26.99   29.90   30.85   31.74                                
 23 Bouvier, Tim P            18 BU Swimming-NE       2:03.74    1:59.49  
      27.11   30.01   30.90   31.47                                
 24 Stephens, Michael A       19 Eagles               2:02.02    1:59.72  
      26.92   29.89   30.74   32.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sung, Nicholas J          20 Eagles               2:05.05    1:59.92  
      26.80   30.54   31.03   31.55                                
 26 Wingfield, Jake           18 MASS                 2:03.57    2:00.60  
      26.48   31.19   32.11   30.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Goss, Andrew M            18 MASS                 2:05.62    2:01.58  
 28 Grippo, Matt J            18 MASS                 2:05.94    2:01.97  
      26.49   30.78   32.02   32.68                                
 29 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett K   21 Eagles               2:07.07    2:02.21  
      27.06   30.53   31.76   32.86                                
 30 Sundquist, James C        17 BU Swimming-NE       2:00.92    2:02.39  
      27.01   30.74   31.54   33.10                                
 31 Ren, Bush                 18 Eagles               2:06.46    2:02.81  
      27.38   31.31   31.41   32.71                                
 32 O'Neal, Pat G             18 BU Swimming-NE       2:04.65    2:03.15  
      26.60   31.36   32.48   32.71                                
 33 Mindes, Ben S             21 Eagles               2:05.00    2:03.63  
      27.10   31.30   31.98   33.25                                
 34 Van Nispen, Nick C        22 Yale-CT              2:01.76    2:03.94  
      29.00   31.80   31.77   31.37                                
 35 Belt, William             19 Eagles               2:10.10    2:06.45  
      28.44   30.95   32.71   34.35                                
 36 McMeans, Brian M          21 Eagles               2:10.54    2:07.09  
      28.04   32.78   33.66   32.61                                
 37 Keigwin, Brad             18 MASS                 2:08.36    2:07.46  
      28.40   32.06   32.89   34.11                                
 -- Corrigan, Timothy G       20 Eagles               2:03.03         DQ  
 -- Selinger, Joey S          18 Drexel               2:06.42         DQ  
    1:33.51   31.76                                                
 -- Woodbury, Michael         18 Eagles               2:15.15         DQ  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 3:24.30   2/19/2009 Boston University, BU                      
                         K. Tullis, E. Munday, M. McIntyre, E. Kinsella    
   BU School: @ 3:23.53   2/28/2010 Boston University, BU-NE                   
                         E Munday, K Tullis, L Drake, M McIntyre           
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         3:31.06    3:26.44   40  
     1) Schmitz, Amanda K 20            2) Tullis, Kirsten S 21           
     3) Drake, Lauren E 19              4) McIntyre, Maria B 21           
       25.38    52.32    15.56                               24.18    51.04
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                           3:20.59    3:28.03   34  
     1) Forrester, Alex 16              2) Tsay, Cynthia J 16             
     3) Weaver, Joan M 16               4) Hyde, Hayes P 18               
       24.64    51.61    25.12    52.26    24.84    52.04    24.89    52.12
  3 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  3:38.52    3:30.89   32  
     1) Meho, Amina D 19                2) Corriveau, Jen L 21            
     3) Potter, Tavis M 21              4) Cavanaugh, Anna F 18           
       25.63    53.25    25.33    52.91    25.11    52.67    24.76    52.06
  4 Boston College  'A'                               3:37.34    3:31.34   30  
     1) Nightingale, Lauren M 20        2) Campbell, Mackenzie P 21       
     3) Kautz, Patty M 20               4) Raplee, Kathryn V 19           
       25.75    53.80    24.78    44.34    32.66  1:00.20    24.98    53.00
  5 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                   3:34.28    3:31.93   28  
     1) Smotrycz, Erica 22              2) Martin, Sarah 20               
     3) Lim, Chelsea 18                 4) Mondello, Rachel 20            
       24.61    52.83    14.43    53.18    25.24    53.21    24.67    52.71
  6 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'A'              3:35.12    3:32.79   26  
     1) Reed, Shelli L 19               2) Perrault, Amy 21               
     3) Nahin, Allison M 22             4) Wollenzien, Kiersten 21        
       25.43    52.90    25.22    52.75    25.16    53.82    25.57    53.32
  7 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                   3:37.52    3:32.88   24  
     1) Sepulveda, Adriana V 18         2) Gielowski, Alli M 18           
     3) Becherer, Kelley 20             4) Colucci, Nicole 19             
       25.66    52.64    25.79    53.65    25.79    53.84    24.88    52.75
  8 Boston College  'B'                               3:41.41    3:34.75   22  
     1) Hennessey, Megan J 20           2) Landers, Shannon X 19          
     3) King, Andrea D 20               4) Breunig, Lia E 21              
       25.73    53.87    25.08    53.16    25.96    53.93    25.30    53.79
  9 Boston University-NE  'B'                         3:36.40    3:34.92   18  
     1) Floyd, Liz A 19                 2) Doersam, Sarah V 21            
     3) Grimes, Meaghan L 18            4) Zebrowski, Kara L 19           
       25.65    53.55    25.78    54.05    26.13    54.13    24.96    53.19
 10 Drexel University  'A'                            3:37.68    3:35.51   14  
     1) Faykes, Lauren C 19             2) Csakai, Jessica L 21           
     3) Coman, Maria L 21               4) Cichewicz, Morgan E 20         
       25.99    53.92    25.59    53.47    26.03    53.66    25.67    54.46
 11 New Hampshire, University of-NE  'B'              3:46.20    3:38.94   12  
     1) Gryglewska, Anna C 19           2) Gillespie, Keli G 21           
     3) Keefer, Katie A 18              4) Tribou, Sydney C 19            
       26.72    55.19    25.98    54.55    26.03    54.85    26.00    54.35
 12 Drexel University  'B'                            3:43.31    3:39.22   10  
     1) Smith, Meg K 20                 2) Tyagi, Devina 20               
     3) Hondros, Julia M 18             4) Alexander, Lindsay J 18        
       26.48    55.45    25.76    54.47    25.64    54.97    25.80    54.33
 13 Yale University-CT  'B'                           3:23.88    3:39.50    8  
     1) Lucos, Ileana M 18              2) Kao, Erica Y 17                
     3) West, Allison C 16              4) Huang, Michelle M 15           
       26.62    55.09    25.56    54.15    26.67    56.79    25.26    53.47
 14 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  3:45.71    3:40.40    6  
     1) English, Kaitie A 21            2) Bank, Gillian H 21             
     3) Cobb, Sarah B 19                4) Kanellas, Sarah Y 20           
       26.34    55.07    25.97    54.75    26.23    55.39    26.14    55.19
 15 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                3:51.75    3:40.99    4  
     1) Desrosiers, Kristen E 19        2) Beaudouin, Maggie L 20         
     3) Mannix, Gina 18                 4) Carter, Gael G 21              
       27.33                               26.24  1:05.23    15.91    44.61
 16 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                3:59.29    3:50.15    2  
     1) Desrosiers, Katelyn J 19        2) O'Shea, Anne K 20              
     3) Chudwick, Jillian C 19          4) Webber, Laura M 19             
       27.54    58.60    26.59    56.24    27.48    57.78    26.80    57.53
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 POOL RECORD: ! 2:57.72   2/19/2009 Boston University, BU                      
                         D. Kempf, M. Rickett, A. Seiler, J. Hill          
   BU School: @ 2:57.72   2/19/2009 Boston University, BU-NE                   
                         D. Kempf, M. Rickett, A. Seiler, J. Hill          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                         3:07.77    3:04.19   40  
     1) Gilmartin, Justin M 20          2) Rickett, Matthew P 22          
     3) Hill, Jackson G 20              4) Kempf, Daniel A 20             
       22.46    47.04    21.85    46.21    21.23    45.80    21.43    45.14
  2 Boston College  'A'                               3:13.44    3:06.50   34  
     1) Maloy, John M 21                2) Boccio, Dominick H 21          
     3) Thilo, Collin R 21              4) Spaeth, Alexander C 22         
       22.52    47.32    22.19    46.58    21.41    45.83    21.72    46.77
  3 Drexel University  'A'                            3:08.10    3:06.67   32  
     1) Tannenbaum, Matthew H 22        2) McGrath, Jesse D 22            
     3) Bagshaw, Alex 18                4) Celik, Doga 19                 
       22.22    47.17    22.28    47.16    22.39    47.84    21.17    44.50
  4 Yale University-CT  'A'                           3:10.66    3:07.61   30  
     1) Killian, Pat M 19               2) Gornitzky, Alex L 22           
     3) Dominski, Mike D 20             4) Veatch, Kyle E 21              
       22.80    47.33    22.53    47.79    22.14    46.57    21.64    45.92
  5 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  3:12.51    3:07.94   28  
     1) Howard, Chris S 23              2) Sacco, Peter L 19              
     3) Hursch, Derek J 18              4) Ziegler, Trevor H 22           
       22.61    47.42    22.64    47.45    22.54    47.14    21.63    45.93
  6 Boston College  'B'                               3:14.14    3:09.75   26  
     1) Stickney, Connor C 19           2) Ferguson, Peter P 20           
     3) Timmerman, Eddie F 19           4) Bromann, Brett J 21            
       22.87    46.60    22.97  2:23.15                                    
  7 Boston University-NE  'B'                         3:13.59    3:10.12   24  
     1) Kallert, Bryon R 21             2) Ernst, Kyle R 20               
     3) Thomas, Jeffrey L 18            4) Astashinsky, Nik A 19          
       22.92    47.47    22.40    47.52    22.62    47.52    22.69    47.61
  8 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  3:15.72    3:11.35   22  
     1) O'Neill, Timmy M 19             2) Zeimetz, Eric C 19             
     3) Gardner, Nolan C 19             4) Nichols, Troy R 18             
       22.85    48.55    22.73    47.66    22.49    47.81    22.40    47.33
  9 Yale University-CT  'B'                           3:15.97    3:14.36   18  
     1) Boone, Matt J 21                2) Jones, Calvin R 18             
     3) Jernaill, Jas K 19              4) Becker, Ed S 18                
       23.16    49.11    22.78    48.60    22.84    48.63    22.79    48.02
 10 Drexel University  'B'                            3:16.69    3:14.70   14  
     1) Mele, Rob E 18                  2) Bronsdon, Scott J 22           
     3) Zalkind, Dan S 19               4) Boodey, David D 19             
       23.35    49.16    22.97    49.02    22.61    48.46    22.67    48.06
 11 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                3:32.41    3:24.34   12  
     1) Yburan, Jan 18                  2) Lyons, Brian L 19              
     3) Vatalaro, John P 19             4) Liddy, Tim 18                  
       23.70    49.85    24.24    50.79             52.62    23.79    51.08
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                3:40.21    3:32.76   10  
     1) Power, Brian F 18               2) O'Connor, Kevin 18             
     3) McMahon, Patrick C 20           4) McGrath, Aidan 20              
       25.42    53.47    25.24    53.09    25.15    53.47    24.93    52.73
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 207                    
 
  1. Boston University                1666.5   2. University of Massachusetts        1171
  3. Boston College                   1070.5   4. Yale University                    1022
  5. Northeastern University           758.5   6. Drexel University                   668
  7. New Hampshire, University of      453.5   8. Holy Cross, College of the          178
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 207                   
 
  1. Boston University                 865.5   2. Northeastern University           758.5
  3. University of Massachusetts         464   4. New Hampshire, University of      453.5
  5. Yale University                     407   6. Boston College                    342.5
  7. Drexel University                   198   8. Holy Cross, College of the           56
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 207                    
 
  1. Boston University                   801   2. Boston College                      728
  3. University of Massachusetts         707   4. Yale University                     615
  5. Drexel University                   470   6. Holy Cross, College of the          122