Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/21/2011 09:04 PM
             Worcester City Championships - 1/21/2011 to 1/22/2011             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:09.16   1/21/2011 Holy Cross, College of the, HOLY           
                         G Carter, M Gousman, A O'Shea, A Carrazza         
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   4:07.28    4:09.14* 
     1) Gael Carter                     2) Katelyn Desrosiers             
     3) Kristen Desrosiers              4) Maggie Beaudouin               
                  29.36   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:34.49 (33.60)   2:12.89 (1:12.00)
        2:41.00 (28.11)   3:12.94 (1:00.05)     3:39.46 (26.52)     4:09.14 (56.20)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                           4:12.07    4:11.50  
     1) Carly Eckles FR                 2) Jennifer Ryan SO               
     3) Monique Haney FR                4) Amanda Guy SO                  
  3 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                        NT    4:16.49  
     1) Lauren LaRocco                  2) Natalie Livingston             
     3) Anne O'Shea                     4) Gina Mannix                    
                  30.38   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:36.75 (33.58)   2:15.93 (1:12.76)
        2:45.78 (29.85)   3:19.02 (1:03.09)     3:46.08 (27.06)     4:16.49 (57.47)
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                        NT    4:21.73  
     1) Megan Marrkand                  2) Eileen McGowan                 
     3) Jillian Chudwick                4) Nicole Passa                   
                  32.71   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:41.65 (34.27)   2:20.48 (1:13.10)
        2:50.09 (29.61)   3:24.42 (1:03.94)     3:51.32 (26.90)     4:21.73 (57.31)
  5 Assumption College  'B'                           4:18.02    4:23.20  
     1) Kaitlyn Fagundes FR             2) Caroline Papachriston FR       
     3) Maureen Quirk FR                4) Jill Burke FR                  
                  32.33   1:07.18 (1:07.18)     1:41.95 (34.77)   2:22.48 (1:15.30)
        2:51.77 (29.29)   3:25.61 (1:03.13)     3:53.22 (27.61)     4:23.20 (57.59)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               4:19.10    4:23.50  
     1) Sarah Dinwoodie SO              2) Amanda Blom SR                 
     3) Alana Aubin JR                  4) Sonja Kent FR                  
                  32.16   1:05.29 (1:05.29)     1:41.15 (35.86)   2:21.46 (1:16.17)
        2:50.92 (29.46)   4:23.50 (2:02.04)                                        
  7 Clark University  'A'                             4:24.17    4:24.32  
     1) Mollie Kleyboecker SO           2) Erin Smith JR                  
     3) Gabriela Jijon-Nemalceff FR     4) Elizabeth Rosen SR             
                  32.33   1:05.79 (1:05.79)     1:42.98 (37.19)   2:25.90 (1:20.11)
        2:56.06 (30.16)   3:28.33 (1:02.43)     3:54.72 (26.39)     4:24.32 (55.99)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    4:32.37  
     1) Heather Peruffo SO              2) Colleen Heckley JR             
     3) Taylor Briseno FR               4) Alex Sanz-Guerrero JR          
                  32.47   1:15.50 (1:15.50)     1:44.64 (29.14)   2:27.12 (1:11.62)
        2:57.35 (30.23)   3:33.00 (1:05.88)     4:01.05 (28.05)     4:32.37 (59.37)
  9 Holy Cross, College of the  'D'                        NT    4:34.00  
     1) Emily D'Angelo                  2) Lauren Leary                   
     3) Samantha Hullihen               4) Laura Webber                   
                                                    1:48.24 ( )         4:34.00 ( )
 10 Assumption College  'C'                           4:25.03    4:36.50  
     1) Kerriann Lusk FR                2) Rachel Pellegrine FR           
     3) Jess Wolter SR                  4) Katie Huling FR                
                  33.28   1:08.82 (1:08.82)     1:44.11 (35.29)   2:25.20 (1:16.38)
        2:57.18 (31.98)   3:34.68 (1:09.48)   4:36.50 (1:01.82)                    
 11 Clark University  'B'                             4:37.02    4:36.88  
     1) Tracy Lindboe SR                2) Samantha Helm JR               
     3) Emily Newton SO                 4) Britney Wigley SR              
                  35.02   1:11.29 (1:11.29)     1:48.64 (37.35)   2:38.65 (1:27.36)
        3:02.33 (23.68)     3:37.60 (58.95)     4:05.71 (28.11)     4:36.88 (59.28)
 12 Clark University  'C'                             4:41.72    4:43.56  
     1) Brooke Tasse FR                 2) Morgan King JR                 
     3) Sarah Petrini SO                4) Lauren Smith SR                
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                    NT    4:46.25  
     1) Kelin Song FR                   2) Nikole Stone SO                
     3) Kelsey Thomas SR                4) Jess Lopez SO                  
                  33.60   1:08.64 (1:08.64)     1:47.00 (38.36)   2:33.07 (1:24.43)
        3:04.82 (31.75)   3:46.37 (1:13.30)     4:14.63 (28.26)     4:46.25 (59.88)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    4:47.40  
     1) Toni La Bella JR                2) Becca Draper FR                
     3) Sam Sargalski FR                4) Kaitlyn Kelley JR              
                  33.97   1:09.41 (1:09.41)     1:48.81 (39.40)   2:33.33 (1:23.92)
        3:03.96 (30.63)   3:41.78 (1:08.45)     4:12.83 (31.05)   4:47.40 (1:05.62)
 15 Holy Cross, College of the  'E'                        NT    4:51.12  
     1) Emily Greeke                    2) Colleen Bucci                  
     3) Andrea Wiegman                  4) Clare Reidy                    
                  36.71   1:16.82 (1:16.82)     1:54.82 (38.00)   2:39.99 (1:23.17)
        3:11.33 (31.34)   3:49.63 (1:09.64)     4:18.48 (28.85)   4:51.12 (1:01.49)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                    NT    4:53.11  
     1) Lauren Anderson SR              2) Emily Colpas SO                
     3) Jenny Biener FR                 4) Courtney Verdel-Ogden          
                  33.40   1:08.75 (1:08.75)     1:46.15 (37.40)   2:28.33 (1:19.58)
        3:02.63 (34.30)   3:45.21 (1:16.88)     4:17.38 (32.17)   4:53.11 (1:07.90)
 17 Clark University  'D'                             5:01.16    4:58.05  
     1) Emily Rouleau SR                2) Desiree Jerome FR              
     3) Jen Aballo SR                   4) Holly Palardy FR               
                  35.61   1:14.23 (1:14.23)     1:54.10 (39.87)   2:38.53 (1:24.30)
        3:11.53 (33.00)   4:01.75 (1:23.22)     4:23.57 (21.82)     4:58.05 (56.30)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:41.84   1/25/2008 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         M Ruffining, J Meyer, D Keck, L Chiang            
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark University  'A'                             3:44.95    3:45.22  
     1) Ryan Garr JR                    2) Lamar Duffy JR                 
     3) Dan Howard SR                   4) Clive Green FR                 
                  26.44       54.22 (54.22)     1:23.44 (29.22)   1:59.33 (1:05.11)
        2:24.34 (25.01)     2:55.07 (55.74)     3:19.09 (24.02)     3:45.22 (50.15)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               3:39.59    3:45.46  
     1) Andrew Lybarger JR              2) Lee Chiang SR                  
     3) Eric Spazzarini SO              4) Mason Ruffing SR               
  3 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   3:48.18    3:46.81  
     1) Jan Yburan                      2) Brian Power                    
     3) Nick Larsen                     4) Brian Lyons                    
                  26.88       56.28 (56.28)     1:24.70 (28.42)   1:57.05 (1:00.77)
        2:22.81 (25.76)     2:55.01 (57.96)     3:19.42 (24.41)     3:46.81 (51.80)
  4 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                        NT    3:51.56  
     1) Aidan McGrath                   2) Tim Liddy                      
     3) Sean Hager                      4) John Vatalaro                  
                  28.93       59.62 (59.62)     1:28.20 (28.58)   2:02.19 (1:02.57)
        2:27.66 (25.47)     2:59.32 (57.13)     3:23.60 (24.28)     3:51.56 (52.24)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    3:54.17  
     1) James Perez-Rogers SO           2) Cullen O'Brien SO              
     3) Alford Green SR                 4) Ben Collins FR                 
                  27.85       58.58 (58.58)     1:29.36 (30.78)   2:05.97 (1:07.39)
        2:31.48 (25.51)     3:03.08 (57.11)     3:27.06 (23.98)     3:54.17 (51.09)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                        NT    3:55.80  
     1) Patrick McMahon                 2) Michael Burns                  
     3) Kevin O'Connor                  4) Connor Bowman                  
                  29.78   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:30.70 (29.01)   2:05.90 (1:04.21)
        2:32.69 (26.79)     3:04.11 (58.21)     3:27.99 (23.88)     3:55.80 (51.69)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    3:57.24  
     1) Carl Curran JR                  2) Rob Cakounes JR                
     3) Spencer Coffin SO               4) Khalil Badran FR               
                1:06.81   2:09.28 (2:09.28)                                        
            2:35.43 ( )         3:07.45 ( )     3:30.67 (23.22)     3:57.24 (49.79)
  8 Clark University  'B'                             3:54.82    4:04.03  
     1) Mickey Howe FR                  2) Jeff Amari SR                  
     3) Alex Kappel SO                  4) Tim Sistare SO                 
                  30.89   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:35.88 (32.79)   2:13.23 (1:10.14)
        2:39.47 (26.24)     3:12.28 (59.05)     3:36.71 (24.43)     4:04.03 (51.75)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                    NT    4:10.13  
     1) Joon-Ho Lee FR                  2) Nick Catano SR                 
     3) John Lucker SO                  4) Vic Puksta FR                  
                  30.13   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:34.50 (31.47)   2:10.86 (1:07.83)
        2:39.00 (28.14)   3:16.75 (1:05.89)     3:42.22 (25.47)     4:10.13 (53.38)
 10 Clark University  'C'                             4:05.00    4:12.18  
     1) Zach Eaton SO                   2) Josh Kent FR                   
     3) Josh Yocum JR                   4) Alex Santos FR                 
                  30.70   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:34.20 (32.11)   2:11.86 (1:09.77)
        2:42.01 (30.15)   3:16.52 (1:04.66)     3:43.24 (26.72)     4:12.18 (55.66)
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                    NT    4:23.72  
     1) Scott Gallagher SO              2) Will Grebe FR                  
     3) Zach Gendreau FR                4) Tyler Faszewski FR             
                  33.74   1:09.86 (1:09.86)     1:42.05 (32.19)   2:18.96 (1:09.10)
        2:47.83 (28.87)   3:26.12 (1:07.16)     3:53.10 (26.98)     4:23.72 (57.60)
 12 Clark University  'D'                             4:29.59    4:29.31  
     1) Max Anderson FR                 2) Chris Conroy SO                
     3) Eric Macksoud SO                4) Joe Strzempko SO               
                4:29.31   4:29.31 (4:29.31)         4:29.31 ( )         4:29.31 ( )
            4:29.31 ( )         4:29.31 ( )         4:29.31 ( )         4:29.31 ( )
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18:13.29   1/21/2011 Elizabeth Rosen, Clark                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Rosen           SR Clark               10:58.85   18:02.24* 
                  29.22     1:00.81 (31.59)     1:34.15 (33.34)     2:07.09 (32.94)
        2:39.42 (32.33)     3:12.39 (32.97)     3:44.85 (32.46)     4:17.35 (32.50)
        4:50.32 (32.97)     5:23.24 (32.92)     5:56.32 (33.08)     6:29.36 (33.04)
        7:02.39 (33.03)     7:35.61 (33.22)     8:08.21 (32.60)     8:41.27 (33.06)
        9:14.30 (33.03)     9:47.26 (32.96)    10:19.91 (32.65)    10:52.82 (32.91)
       11:25.79 (32.97)    11:58.94 (33.15)    12:32.32 (33.38)    13:05.39 (33.07)
       13:38.94 (33.55)    14:12.18 (33.24)    14:45.36 (33.18)    15:18.69 (33.33)
       15:52.31 (33.62)    16:25.08 (32.77)    16:58.48 (33.40)    17:30.97 (32.49)
       18:02.24 (31.27)
  2 Monique Haney             FR Assumption          18:14.11   18:26.97  
                  29.86     1:01.92 (32.06)     1:34.73 (32.81)     2:07.83 (33.10)
        2:40.58 (32.75)     3:13.49 (32.91)     3:45.99 (32.50)     4:18.62 (32.63)
        4:51.48 (32.86)     5:24.17 (32.69)     5:57.07 (32.90)     6:30.62 (33.55)
        7:03.50 (32.88)     7:36.86 (33.36)     8:10.05 (33.19)     8:43.06 (33.01)
        9:16.28 (33.22)     9:49.86 (33.58)    10:23.48 (33.62)    10:57.69 (34.21)
       11:31.95 (34.26)    12:06.32 (34.37)    12:40.86 (34.54)    13:15.48 (34.62)
       13:50.48 (35.00)    14:24.94 (34.46)    14:59.66 (34.72)    15:34.39 (34.73)
       16:09.58 (35.19)    16:44.63 (35.05)    17:18.96 (34.33)    17:53.46 (34.50)
       18:26.97 (33.51)
  3 Sonja Kent                FR WPI Engineers       18:51.39   18:43.71  
                  30.73     1:03.93 (33.20)     1:37.89 (33.96)     2:12.06 (34.17)
        2:46.32 (34.26)     3:20.33 (34.01)     3:54.74 (34.41)     4:29.26 (34.52)
        5:03.79 (34.53)     5:38.36 (34.57)     6:12.69 (34.33)     6:46.80 (34.11)
        7:20.46 (33.66)     7:54.15 (33.69)     8:27.93 (33.78)     9:01.77 (33.84)
        9:35.71 (33.94)    10:09.56 (33.85)    10:43.77 (34.21)    11:17.65 (33.88)
       11:52.07 (34.42)    12:26.36 (34.29)    13:00.19 (33.83)    13:34.67 (34.48)
       14:08.79 (34.12)    14:43.32 (34.53)    15:17.80 (34.48)    15:52.42 (34.62)
       16:26.80 (34.38)    17:01.18 (34.38)    17:35.73 (34.55)    18:10.13 (34.40)
       18:43.71 (33.58)
  4 Maggie Beaudouin             Holy Cross                NT   18:54.42  
                  31.53     1:05.18 (33.65)     1:39.53 (34.35)     2:14.54 (35.01)
        2:48.91 (34.37)     3:23.43 (34.52)     3:57.84 (34.41)     4:32.30 (34.46)
        5:06.77 (34.47)     5:41.41 (34.64)     6:15.98 (34.57)     6:50.67 (34.69)
        7:25.14 (34.47)     7:59.71 (34.57)     8:34.38 (34.67)     9:08.99 (34.61)
        9:43.49 (34.50)    10:17.93 (34.44)    10:52.42 (34.49)    11:26.91 (34.49)
       12:01.15 (34.24)    12:35.66 (34.51)    13:10.10 (34.44)    13:44.41 (34.31)
       14:19.04 (34.63)    14:53.42 (34.38)    15:27.93 (34.51)    16:02.59 (34.66)
       16:37.00 (34.41)    17:11.62 (34.62)    17:46.09 (34.47)    18:20.54 (34.45)
       18:54.42 (33.88)
  5 Cassandra Perry              Holy Cross          19:03.97   18:57.89  
                4:38.00                                                            
                               10:15.10 ( )    10:50.04 (34.94)    11:25.05 (35.01)
       11:59.83 (34.78)    12:34.78 (34.95)    13:09.94 (35.16)    13:44.87 (34.93)
       14:19.71 (34.84)    14:54.45 (34.74)    15:29.77 (35.32)    16:05.33 (35.56)
       16:40.59 (35.26)    17:15.36 (34.77)    17:50.16 (34.80)  18:57.89 (1:07.73)
           18:57.89 ( )
  6 Meaghan Shea              FR Assumption          18:55.11   19:04.14  
                  31.01     1:04.22 (33.21)     1:38.40 (34.18)     2:12.76 (34.36)
        2:47.01 (34.25)     3:21.47 (34.46)     3:55.89 (34.42)     4:30.14 (34.25)
        5:04.61 (34.47)     5:39.13 (34.52)     6:13.47 (34.34)     6:47.98 (34.51)
        7:22.60 (34.62)     7:57.10 (34.50)     8:31.84 (34.74)     9:06.83 (34.99)
        9:41.59 (34.76)    10:16.57 (34.98)    10:51.66 (35.09)    11:26.96 (35.30)
       12:01.84 (34.88)    12:37.23 (35.39)    13:12.40 (35.17)    13:47.74 (35.34)
       14:23.01 (35.27)    14:58.20 (35.19)    15:33.76 (35.56)    16:09.14 (35.38)
       16:44.42 (35.28)    17:19.65 (35.23)    17:54.78 (35.13)    18:29.89 (35.11)
       19:04.14 (34.25)
  7 Monica Cullen                Holy Cross                NT   19:23.17  
                  31.55     1:05.89 (34.34)     1:40.69 (34.80)     2:16.14 (35.45)
        2:51.61 (35.47)     3:27.10 (35.49)     4:02.51 (35.41)     4:37.80 (35.29)
        5:13.27 (35.47)     5:48.71 (35.44)     6:24.26 (35.55)     7:00.02 (35.76)
        7:35.60 (35.58)     8:11.16 (35.56)     8:46.74 (35.58)     9:21.81 (35.07)
        9:57.26 (35.45)    10:32.59 (35.33)    11:08.20 (35.61)    11:43.90 (35.70)
       12:19.09 (35.19)    12:54.68 (35.59)    13:30.53 (35.85)    14:06.17 (35.64)
       14:41.55 (35.38)    15:17.34 (35.79)    15:52.51 (35.17)    16:27.81 (35.30)
       17:03.29 (35.48)    17:38.56 (35.27)    18:13.94 (35.38)    18:49.24 (35.30)
       19:23.17 (33.93)
  8 Emily Newton              SO Clark               12:00.00   19:47.10  
                  31.74     1:06.58 (34.84)     1:42.11 (35.53)     2:17.57 (35.46)
        2:52.77 (35.20)     3:28.43 (35.66)     4:03.17 (34.74)     4:38.49 (35.32)
        5:14.03 (35.54)     5:49.73 (35.70)     6:25.06 (35.33)     7:00.65 (35.59)
        7:36.69 (36.04)     8:12.37 (35.68)     8:48.99 (36.62)     9:25.80 (36.81)
       10:02.65 (36.85)    10:39.28 (36.63)    11:15.53 (36.25)    11:52.34 (36.81)
       12:28.75 (36.41)    13:05.64 (36.89)    13:42.69 (37.05)    14:19.87 (37.18)
       14:55.53 (35.66)    15:32.26 (36.73)    16:09.23 (36.97)    16:46.42 (37.19)
       17:22.97 (36.55)    17:59.73 (36.76)    18:36.21 (36.48)    19:12.28 (36.07)
       19:47.10 (34.82)
  9 Kaitlin Owen              SO Assumption          19:02.88   19:57.12  
                  31.75     1:05.95 (34.20)     1:41.11 (35.16)     2:16.67 (35.56)
        2:52.19 (35.52)     3:27.88 (35.69)     4:03.59 (35.71)     4:39.54 (35.95)
        5:15.71 (36.17)     5:52.11 (36.40)     6:28.57 (36.46)     7:05.13 (36.56)
        7:42.03 (36.90)     8:18.47 (36.44)     8:55.17 (36.70)     9:31.84 (36.67)
       10:08.83 (36.99)    10:45.79 (36.96)    11:22.55 (36.76)    11:59.26 (36.71)
       12:36.32 (37.06)    13:13.40 (37.08)    13:50.81 (37.41)    14:27.24 (36.43)
       15:03.92 (36.68)    15:41.20 (37.28)    16:17.85 (36.65)    16:54.78 (36.93)
       17:32.26 (37.48)    18:08.44 (36.18)    18:44.98 (36.54)    19:21.55 (36.57)
       19:57.12 (35.57)
 10 Colleen Heckley           JR WPI Engineers       21:32.63   21:13.44  
                  34.28     1:11.17 (36.89)     1:48.82 (37.65)     2:26.60 (37.78)
        3:04.83 (38.23)     3:43.28 (38.45)     4:22.05 (38.77)     5:00.42 (38.37)
        5:38.83 (38.41)     6:16.73 (37.90)     6:55.10 (38.37)     7:34.32 (39.22)
        8:12.97 (38.65)     8:51.56 (38.59)     9:30.07 (38.51)    10:09.11 (39.04)
       10:48.05 (38.94)    11:26.86 (38.81)    12:05.67 (38.81)    12:44.55 (38.88)
       13:23.66 (39.11)    14:02.86 (39.20)    14:42.15 (39.29)    15:21.83 (39.68)
       16:01.22 (39.39)    16:40.40 (39.18)    17:20.08 (39.68)    17:59.40 (39.32)
       18:38.43 (39.03)    19:17.51 (39.08)    19:56.02 (38.51)    20:34.87 (38.85)
       21:13.44 (38.57)
 11 Tracy Lindboe             SR Clark               12:32.34   21:55.46  
                  34.73     1:13.27 (38.54)     1:52.71 (39.44)     2:32.13 (39.42)
        3:11.74 (39.61)     3:51.51 (39.77)     4:31.19 (39.68)     5:11.04 (39.85)
        5:51.15 (40.11)     6:30.78 (39.63)     7:11.20 (40.42)     7:51.67 (40.47)
        8:32.18 (40.51)     9:12.88 (40.70)     9:53.92 (41.04)    10:34.92 (41.00)
       11:16.04 (41.12)    11:56.56 (40.52)    12:37.57 (41.01)    13:19.14 (41.57)
       13:59.67 (40.53)    14:40.49 (40.82)    15:20.56 (40.07)    16:00.74 (40.18)
       16:41.34 (40.60)    17:21.45 (40.11)    18:02.19 (40.74)    18:41.78 (39.59)
       19:21.55 (39.77)    20:01.43 (39.88)    20:40.54 (39.11)    21:19.72 (39.18)
       21:55.46 (35.74)
 12 Jenny Biener              FR WPI Engineers             NT   23:29.34  
 13 Kendell Dunphy            SO Assumption          21:49.93   23:32.13  
                  36.70     1:16.68 (39.98)     1:58.25 (41.57)     2:40.30 (42.05)
        3:22.98 (42.68)     4:06.02 (43.04)     4:48.89 (42.87)     5:32.06 (43.17)
        6:15.28 (43.22)     6:58.53 (43.25)     7:41.91 (43.38)     8:24.92 (43.01)
        9:07.98 (43.06)     9:51.03 (43.05)    10:34.04 (43.01)    11:17.09 (43.05)
       12:00.04 (42.95)    12:43.34 (43.30)    13:27.09 (43.75)    14:10.69 (43.60)
       14:54.14 (43.45)    15:37.78 (43.64)    16:21.38 (43.60)    17:04.81 (43.43)
       17:48.09 (43.28)    18:31.70 (43.61)    19:14.96 (43.26)    19:58.28 (43.32)
       20:41.64 (43.36)    21:24.50 (42.86)    22:07.16 (42.66)    22:49.85 (42.69)
       23:32.13 (42.28)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17:03.69        2003 Mike Emmons, Holy Cross                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Lyons                  Holy Cross          17:12.82   17:50.33  
                  28.48       59.41 (30.93)     1:31.30 (31.89)     2:03.23 (31.93)
        2:35.43 (32.20)     3:07.51 (32.08)     3:39.43 (31.92)     4:11.75 (32.32)
        4:44.12 (32.37)     5:16.87 (32.75)     5:50.00 (33.13)     6:23.23 (33.23)
        6:56.05 (32.82)     7:28.76 (32.71)     8:01.74 (32.98)     8:35.00 (33.26)
        9:08.11 (33.11)     9:41.31 (33.20)    10:14.43 (33.12)    10:47.32 (32.89)
       11:19.91 (32.59)    11:52.55 (32.64)    12:25.21 (32.66)    12:57.81 (32.60)
       13:30.14 (32.33)    14:02.67 (32.53)    14:35.15 (32.48)    15:07.63 (32.48)
       15:40.13 (32.50)    16:12.85 (32.72)    16:45.70 (32.85)    17:18.37 (32.67)
       17:50.33 (31.96)
  2 Kevin O'Connor               Holy Cross          17:27.42   17:53.50  
                  28.87     1:00.01 (31.14)     1:32.23 (32.22)     2:04.21 (31.98)
        2:36.97 (32.76)     3:09.39 (32.42)     3:42.07 (32.68)     4:14.61 (32.54)
        4:47.44 (32.83)     5:20.37 (32.93)     5:52.95 (32.58)     6:25.86 (32.91)
        6:58.96 (33.10)     7:32.06 (33.10)     8:05.14 (33.08)     8:38.02 (32.88)
        9:10.97 (32.95)     9:43.97 (33.00)    10:16.68 (32.71)    10:49.17 (32.49)
       11:21.63 (32.46)    11:54.22 (32.59)    12:26.83 (32.61)    12:59.49 (32.66)
       13:32.18 (32.69)    14:04.90 (32.72)    14:37.77 (32.87)    15:11.01 (33.24)
       15:43.56 (32.55)    16:16.64 (33.08)    16:49.54 (32.90)    17:22.19 (32.65)
       17:53.50 (31.31)
  3 Nick Catano               SR WPI Engineers       17:37.18   17:59.90  
                  28.38       59.11 (30.73)     1:30.31 (31.20)     2:01.95 (31.64)
        2:34.35 (32.40)     3:06.87 (32.52)     3:39.61 (32.74)     4:11.96 (32.35)
        4:44.54 (32.58)     5:17.32 (32.78)     5:50.03 (32.71)     6:23.31 (33.28)
        6:56.48 (33.17)     7:29.24 (32.76)     8:02.00 (32.76)     8:35.12 (33.12)
        9:08.31 (33.19)     9:41.36 (33.05)    10:14.86 (33.50)    10:48.15 (33.29)
       11:20.77 (32.62)    11:53.67 (32.90)    12:26.71 (33.04)    13:00.36 (33.65)
       13:33.98 (33.62)    14:07.51 (33.53)    14:41.06 (33.55)    15:14.78 (33.72)
       15:48.24 (33.46)    16:21.71 (33.47)    16:55.13 (33.42)    17:28.25 (33.12)
       17:59.90 (31.65)
  4 Carl Curran               JR WPI Engineers       17:43.93   18:28.34  
                  28.24       59.59 (31.35)     1:32.21 (32.62)     2:04.98 (32.77)
        2:37.89 (32.91)     3:10.93 (33.04)     3:43.89 (32.96)     4:17.26 (33.37)
        4:50.35 (33.09)     5:23.95 (33.60)     5:57.58 (33.63)     6:32.06 (34.48)
        7:06.05 (33.99)     7:40.37 (34.32)     8:14.50 (34.13)     8:48.85 (34.35)
        9:22.49 (33.64)     9:56.06 (33.57)    10:30.73 (34.67)    11:04.77 (34.04)
       11:38.80 (34.03)    12:12.67 (33.87)    12:47.05 (34.38)    13:21.34 (34.29)
       13:56.07 (34.73)    14:30.35 (34.28)    15:04.91 (34.56)    15:39.09 (34.18)
       16:13.25 (34.16)    16:47.77 (34.52)    17:21.62 (33.85)    17:55.17 (33.55)
       18:28.34 (33.17)
  5 Tim Sistare               SO Clark               18:56.20   18:47.19  
                  29.05     1:01.87 (32.82)     1:36.32 (34.45)     2:09.98 (33.66)
        2:44.46 (34.48)     3:18.93 (34.47)     3:53.71 (34.78)     4:28.32 (34.61)
        5:03.28 (34.96)     5:37.78 (34.50)     6:12.52 (34.74)     6:47.67 (35.15)
        7:22.64 (34.97)     7:57.32 (34.68)     8:32.51 (35.19)     9:07.76 (35.25)
        9:42.39 (34.63)    10:16.83 (34.44)    10:51.59 (34.76)    11:26.21 (34.62)
       12:00.63 (34.42)    12:35.06 (34.43)    13:09.40 (34.34)    13:43.67 (34.27)
       14:18.25 (34.58)    14:52.77 (34.52)    15:27.47 (34.70)    16:01.78 (34.31)
       16:35.68 (33.90)    17:09.22 (33.54)    17:42.74 (33.52)    18:15.75 (33.01)
       18:47.19 (31.44)
  6 Michael Burns                Holy Cross                NT   18:55.02  
                  29.02     1:00.64 (31.62)     1:33.32 (32.68)     2:06.62 (33.30)
        2:40.44 (33.82)     3:14.57 (34.13)     3:49.05 (34.48)     4:24.25 (35.20)
        4:59.16 (34.91)     5:34.06 (34.90)     6:09.62 (35.56)     6:44.84 (35.22)
        7:19.81 (34.97)     7:55.27 (35.46)     8:29.51 (34.24)     9:03.75 (34.24)
        9:38.15 (34.40)    10:12.19 (34.04)    10:46.95 (34.76)    11:21.91 (34.96)
       11:57.01 (35.10)    12:32.11 (35.10)    13:07.37 (35.26)    13:42.60 (35.23)
       14:18.12 (35.52)    14:53.14 (35.02)    15:27.56 (34.42)    16:02.54 (34.98)
       16:37.83 (35.29)    17:12.76 (34.93)    17:47.69 (34.93)    18:22.15 (34.46)
       18:55.02 (32.87)
  7 Mickey Howe               FR Clark                     NT   18:58.72  
                  30.51     1:04.22 (33.71)     1:38.42 (34.20)     2:13.40 (34.98)
        2:48.31 (34.91)     3:23.34 (35.03)     3:57.96 (34.62)     4:32.54 (34.58)
        5:07.24 (34.70)     5:42.17 (34.93)     6:17.15 (34.98)     6:51.76 (34.61)
        7:26.86 (35.10)     8:02.06 (35.20)     8:37.43 (35.37)     9:12.73 (35.30)
        9:47.66 (34.93)    10:22.43 (34.77)    10:57.06 (34.63)    11:32.02 (34.96)
       12:06.39 (34.37)    12:41.17 (34.78)    13:15.73 (34.56)    13:50.12 (34.39)
       14:25.05 (34.93)    14:59.73 (34.68)    15:33.71 (33.98)    16:08.18 (34.47)
       16:42.95 (34.77)    17:17.72 (34.77)    17:51.78 (34.06)    18:25.68 (33.90)
       18:58.72 (33.04)
  8 Ben Solomon               FR Clark               19:20.08   19:13.87  
                  29.64     1:01.90 (32.26)     1:34.80 (32.90)     2:08.39 (33.59)
        2:42.08 (33.69)     3:16.05 (33.97)     3:50.51 (34.46)     4:25.24 (34.73)
        4:59.71 (34.47)     5:34.54 (34.83)     6:09.85 (35.31)     6:44.83 (34.98)
        7:20.04 (35.21)     7:55.33 (35.29)     8:30.93 (35.60)     9:06.60 (35.67)
        9:42.56 (35.96)    10:18.93 (36.37)    10:54.96 (36.03)    11:31.07 (36.11)
       12:06.92 (35.85)    12:42.90 (35.98)    13:18.81 (35.91)    13:54.76 (35.95)
       14:30.55 (35.79)    15:06.40 (35.85)    15:41.99 (35.59)    16:17.80 (35.81)
       16:53.59 (35.79)    17:29.52 (35.93)    18:05.12 (35.60)    18:40.27 (35.15)
       19:13.87 (33.60)
  9 Josh Yocum                JR Clark               18:56.92   19:33.65  
                  31.50     1:05.20 (33.70)     1:39.77 (34.57)     2:15.14 (35.37)
        2:50.77 (35.63)     3:26.85 (36.08)     4:02.84 (35.99)     4:39.11 (36.27)
        5:15.02 (35.91)     5:51.06 (36.04)     6:26.97 (35.91)     7:02.56 (35.59)
        7:38.32 (35.76)     8:14.46 (36.14)     8:51.11 (36.65)     9:27.49 (36.38)
       10:04.02 (36.53)    10:40.37 (36.35)    11:16.35 (35.98)    11:52.75 (36.40)
       12:28.56 (35.81)    13:04.26 (35.70)    13:40.15 (35.89)    14:15.89 (35.74)
       14:52.14 (36.25)    15:27.47 (35.33)    16:03.48 (36.01)    16:39.02 (35.54)
       17:14.00 (34.98)    17:49.25 (35.25)    18:24.78 (35.53)    18:59.69 (34.91)
       19:33.65 (33.96)
 10 Tyler Faszewski           FR WPI Engineers       19:51.35   19:46.62  
                  30.03     1:03.94 (33.91)     1:39.69 (35.75)     2:16.16 (36.47)
        2:52.17 (36.01)     3:27.85 (35.68)     4:02.96 (35.11)     4:39.22 (36.26)
        5:14.99 (35.77)     5:50.94 (35.95)     6:26.80 (35.86)     7:02.65 (35.85)
        7:38.90 (36.25)     8:15.33 (36.43)     8:52.15 (36.82)     9:29.24 (37.09)
       10:05.89 (36.65)    10:43.00 (37.11)    11:19.08 (36.08)    11:55.62 (36.54)
       12:32.26 (36.64)    13:08.83 (36.57)    13:45.39 (36.56)    14:21.85 (36.46)
       14:58.03 (36.18)    15:34.90 (36.87)    16:11.23 (36.33)    16:47.69 (36.46)
       17:23.83 (36.14)    18:00.13 (36.30)    18:36.67 (36.54)    19:12.41 (35.74)
       19:46.62 (34.21)
 11 Tony Cangello             FR WPI Engineers             NT   20:46.13  
                  30.46     1:05.76 (35.30)     1:42.52 (36.76)     2:19.93 (37.41)
        2:57.70 (37.77)     3:35.78 (38.08)     4:13.80 (38.02)     4:52.02 (38.22)
        5:30.55 (38.53)     6:09.04 (38.49)     6:47.61 (38.57)     7:26.18 (38.57)
        8:04.51 (38.33)     8:42.97 (38.46)     9:21.23 (38.26)     9:59.92 (38.69)
       10:39.16 (39.24)    11:17.70 (38.54)    11:56.25 (38.55)    12:34.76 (38.51)
       13:13.71 (38.95)    13:52.66 (38.95)    14:31.30 (38.64)    15:10.21 (38.91)
       15:48.81 (38.60)    16:26.92 (38.11)    17:05.39 (38.47)    17:42.98 (37.59)
       18:19.96 (36.98)    18:57.92 (37.96)    19:35.16 (37.24)    20:11.92 (36.76)
       20:46.13 (34.21)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:17.23   1/26/2007 Maggie Gousman, Holy Cross                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristen Desrosiers           Holy Cross           2:16.40    2:12.29* 
                1:41.05     2:12.29 (31.24)                                        
  2 Jennifer Ryan             SO Assumption           2:16.72    2:17.24  
                  30.30     1:07.08 (36.78)     1:45.87 (38.79)     2:17.24 (31.37)
  3 Maureen Quirk             FR Assumption           2:19.95    2:21.84  
                  29.93     1:06.55 (36.62)     1:49.94 (43.39)     2:21.84 (31.90)
  4 Erin Meegan                  Holy Cross           2:25.33    2:21.87  
                  30.73     1:09.08 (38.35)     1:50.87 (41.79)     2:21.87 (31.00)
  5 Mollie Kleyboecker        SO Clark                2:22.41    2:21.94  
                  30.60     1:06.56 (35.96)     1:49.32 (42.76)     2:21.94 (32.62)
  6 Eileen McGowan               Holy Cross           2:21.20    2:22.00  
                  30.76     1:06.61 (35.85)     1:47.58 (40.97)     2:22.00 (34.42)
  7 Lauren LaRocco               Holy Cross           2:31.74    2:22.85  
                  30.64     1:05.20 (34.56)     1:49.42 (44.22)     2:22.85 (33.43)
  8 Erin Smith                JR Clark                2:22.71    2:25.28  
                  30.34     1:07.40 (37.06)     1:51.36 (43.96)     2:25.28 (33.92)
  9 Kelin Song                FR WPI Engineers        2:24.66    2:27.01  
                  31.60     1:08.86 (37.26)     1:52.73 (43.87)     2:27.01 (34.28)
 10 Caroline Papachriston     FR Assumption           2:28.64    2:27.22  
                  32.83     1:11.70 (38.87)     1:52.60 (40.90)     2:27.22 (34.62)
 11 Molly O'Brien                Holy Cross                NT    2:28.68  
                  32.03     1:10.21 (38.18)     1:53.20 (42.99)     2:28.68 (35.48)
 12 Samantha Hullihen            Holy Cross           2:27.77    2:29.16  
                  29.95     1:07.73 (37.78)     1:53.56 (45.83)     2:29.16 (35.60)
 13 Toni La Bella             JR WPI Engineers        2:25.18    2:32.37  
                  33.52     1:11.10 (37.58)     1:57.81 (46.71)     2:32.37 (34.56)
 14 Jess Lopez                SO WPI Engineers        2:27.11    2:33.56  
 15 Amanda Blom               SR WPI Engineers        2:33.45    2:34.48  
                  33.40     1:14.40 (41.00)     1:58.00 (43.60)     2:34.48 (36.48)
 16 Lauren Anderson           SR WPI Engineers        2:31.02    2:37.29  
                  34.78     1:12.47 (37.69)     1:59.77 (47.30)     2:37.29 (37.52)
 17 Keriann Lamontagne        SO Assumption           2:30.88    2:39.48  
                  36.32     1:17.86 (41.54)     2:03.08 (45.22)     2:39.48 (36.40)
 18 Kelsey Wall               FR WPI Engineers        2:50.39    2:43.93  
                  37.17     1:19.35 (42.18)     2:04.35 (45.00)     2:43.93 (39.58)
 19 Becca Draper              FR WPI Engineers        2:46.22    2:45.57  
                  36.12     1:18.76 (42.64)     2:06.23 (47.47)     2:45.57 (39.34)
 20 Holly Palardy             FR Clark                2:45.00    2:48.83  
                  37.31     1:20.19 (42.88)     2:12.05 (51.86)     2:48.83 (36.78)
 21 Annie Gieseker            SR Clark                2:50.00    2:49.06  
                  36.02     1:21.40 (45.38)     2:12.49 (51.09)     2:49.06 (36.57)
 22 Emily Colpas              SO WPI Engineers        2:48.08    2:49.12  
                  38.10     1:22.48 (44.38)     2:09.61 (47.13)     2:49.12 (39.51)
 23 Erin Heckley              FR WPI Engineers             NT    2:49.27  
                  39.20     1:20.64 (41.44)     2:11.96 (51.32)     2:49.27 (37.31)
 24 Leah Guliasi              FR Clark                     NT    3:00.68  
                  40.16     1:28.49 (48.33)     2:19.32 (50.83)     3:00.68 (41.36)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:00.27   1/26/2007 Jeffrey Meyer, WPI Engineers               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Garr                 JR Clark                1:59.99    2:00.06* 
                  25.65       55.20 (29.55)     1:32.27 (37.07)     2:00.06 (27.79)
  2 Mason Ruffing             SR WPI Engineers        2:03.75    2:04.55  
                  25.88       57.15 (31.27)     1:35.09 (37.94)     2:04.55 (29.46)
  3 Brian Power                  Holy Cross           2:07.22    2:06.93  
                  27.30     1:00.96 (33.66)     1:36.25 (35.29)     2:06.93 (30.68)
  4 Sean Hager                   Holy Cross           2:11.42    2:09.09  
                  26.98     1:00.22 (33.24)     1:38.14 (37.92)     2:09.09 (30.95)
  5 Eric Spazzarini           SO WPI Engineers        2:05.54    2:15.44  
                  26.72     1:01.44 (34.72)     1:43.05 (41.61)     2:15.44 (32.39)
  6 Cullen O'Brien            SO WPI Engineers        2:21.43    2:16.31  
                  28.81     1:04.07 (35.26)     1:43.13 (39.06)     2:16.31 (33.18)
  7 Patrick McMahon              Holy Cross                NT    2:16.54  
                  30.13     1:03.99 (33.86)     1:45.69 (41.70)     2:16.54 (30.85)
  8 Matty Mullaney               Holy Cross           2:17.01    2:16.93  
                  28.36     1:04.15 (35.79)     1:43.75 (39.60)     2:16.93 (33.18)
  9 Spencer Coffin            SO WPI Engineers        2:07.17    2:17.00  
                  27.16     1:02.81 (35.65)     1:45.95 (43.14)     2:17.00 (31.05)
 10 Jeff Amari                SR Clark                2:17.91    2:17.35  
                  29.86     1:06.79 (36.93)     1:45.69 (38.90)     2:17.35 (31.66)
 11 Joon-Ho Lee               FR WPI Engineers        2:15.52    2:20.44  
                  29.31     1:03.40 (34.09)     1:47.66 (44.26)     2:20.44 (32.78)
 12 Will Grebe                FR WPI Engineers        2:16.19    2:21.52  
                  30.19     1:07.12 (36.93)     1:48.61 (41.49)     2:21.52 (32.91)
 13 Joshua Chan               JR WPI Engineers        2:29.19    2:29.30  
                  32.90     1:11.64 (38.74)     1:53.97 (42.33)     2:29.30 (35.33)
 14 Cory Coose                JR Clark                2:35.00    2:35.48  
                  32.17     1:10.42 (38.25)     1:59.22 (48.80)     2:35.48 (36.26)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:42.87   1/26/2007 College of the Holy Cross, Holy Cross      
                         A Doherty, E Archer, M Gousman, A Carrazza        
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:45.01    1:42.62* 
     1) Maggie Beaudouin                2) Nicole Passa                   
     3) Gina Mannix                     4) Gael Carter                    
  2 Assumption College  'A'                           1:44.34    1:44.95  
     1) Dorian George FR                2) Monique Haney FR               
     3) Carly Eckles FR                 4) Amanda Guy SO                  
                  26.86       52.77 (25.91)     1:19.25 (26.48)     1:44.95 (25.70)
  3 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                        NT    1:45.81  
     1) Kristen Desrosiers              2) Laura Webber                   
     3) Megan Marrkand                  4) Katelyn Desrosiers             
  4 Clark University  'A'                             1:45.77    1:46.05  
     1) Gabriela Jijon-Nemalceff FR     2) Erin Smith JR                  
     3) Mollie Kleyboecker SO           4) Elizabeth Rosen SR             
                  25.77       52.89 (27.12)     1:19.77 (26.88)     1:46.05 (26.28)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:45.26    1:46.90  
     1) Alana Aubin JR                  2) Kelin Song FR                  
     3) Sonja Kent FR                   4) Sarah Dinwoodie SO             
                  27.26       54.01 (26.75)     1:20.96 (26.95)     1:46.90 (25.94)
  6 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                        NT    1:49.53  
     1) Anne O'Shea                     2) Jillian Chudwick               
     3) Emily D'Angelo                  4) Samantha Hullihen              
                  27.70       55.17 (27.47)     1:22.82 (27.65)     1:49.53 (26.71)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    1:50.47  
     1) Alex Sanz-Guerrero JR           2) Heather Peruffo SO             
     3) Sam Sargalski FR                4) Jess Shelsky JR                
  8 Assumption College  'B'                           1:49.19    1:50.80  
     1) Maureen Quirk FR                2) Jennifer Ryan SO               
     3) Caroline Papachriston FR        4) Katie Huling FR                
                  27.51       56.13 (28.62)     1:23.13 (27.00)     1:50.80 (27.67)
  9 Holy Cross, College of the  'D'                        NT    1:50.89  
     1) Eileen McGowan                  2) Erin Meegan                    
     3) Monica Cullen                   4) Lauren LaRocco                 
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    1:53.33  
     1) Kaitlyn Kelley JR               2) Taylor Briseno FR              
     3) Jess Lopez SO                   4) Kelsey Thomas SR               
                  28.62       56.56 (27.94)     1:24.54 (27.98)     1:53.33 (28.79)
 11 Assumption College  'C'                           1:51.26    1:53.92  
     1) Kaitlyn Fagundes FR             2) Jess Wolter SR                 
     3) Meaghan Shea FR                 4) Kaitlin Owen SO                
                  29.19       57.99 (28.80)     1:25.49 (27.50)     1:53.92 (28.43)
 12 Holy Cross, College of the  'E'                        NT    1:54.50  
     1) Clare Reidy                     2) Kelsey Poremba                 
     3) Christine Karout                4) Molly O'Brien                  
                  28.94       56.40 (27.46)     1:25.61 (29.21)     1:54.50 (28.89)
 13 Clark University  'B'                             1:52.99    1:54.67  
     1) Sarah Petrini SO                2) Sarah Shepro JR                
     3) Emily Newton SO                 4) Britney Wigley SR              
 14 Assumption College  'D'                           1:54.04    1:55.53  
     1) Kerriann Lusk FR                2) Hayley Grossman SO             
     3) Keriann Lamontagne SO           4) Sarah Lavin FR                 
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                    NT    1:57.45  
     1) Courtney Verdel-Ogden           2) Nikole Stone SO                
     3) Sarah Meehan FR                 4) Toni La Bella JR               
                  31.95     1:00.60 (28.65)     1:27.94 (27.34)     1:57.45 (29.51)
 16 Clark University  'C'                             1:56.18    1:58.57  
     1) Holly Palardy FR                2) Brooke Tasse FR                
     3) Lauren Smith SR                 4) Emily Rouleau SR               
 17 Clark University  'D'                             2:02.00    2:04.24  
     1) Jen Aballo SR                   2) Leah Guliasi FR                
     3) Tracy Lindboe SR                4) Annie Gieseker SR              
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                    NT   X2:03.02  
     1) Emily Colpas SO                 2) Jetta Garrity JR               
     3) Erin Heckley FR                 4) Kelsey Wall FR                 
                  29.62       59.00 (29.38)     1:31.26 (32.26)     2:03.02 (31.76)
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eileen Garcia              J Clark                     NT     267.52  
  2 Lindsay Mlazgar              Holy Cross            184.20     203.02  
  3 Hannah McCallum           FR WPI Engineers         195.00     177.45  
  4 Marissa Goerke            FR WPI Engineers         191.95     172.89  
  5 Jordan Heller                Clark                     NT     164.62  
  6 Shannon O'Connor             Holy Cross                NT     163.73  
  7 Sam Lenhardt                 Holy Cross            127.05     162.22  
  8 Sarah Kearns                 Holy Cross            182.55     149.18  
  9 Kaitlyn Dussi             FR Assumption            165.97     138.15  
 10 Leah Guliasi              FR Clark                     NT     118.65  
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:28.81   1/23/2009 Worcester Polytechnic Institut, WPI Enginee
                         L Chiang, A Lybarger, A Green, M Ruffing          
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               1:27.31    1:29.58  
     1) Lee Chiang SR                   2) Andrew Lybarger JR             
     3) Alford Green SR                 4) Mason Ruffing SR               
                  22.15       44.46 (22.31)     1:07.16 (22.70)     1:29.58 (22.42)
  2 Clark University  'A'                             1:29.65    1:30.39  
     1) Lamar Duffy JR                  2) Clive Green FR                 
     3) Alex Kappel SO                  4) Ryan Garr JR                   
                  23.23       45.96 (22.73)     1:08.69 (22.73)     1:30.39 (21.70)
  3 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:32.77    1:32.33  
     1) Connor Bowman                   2) John Vatalaro                  
     3) Brian Lyons                     4) Jan Yburan                     
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT    1:32.74  
     1) Khalil Badran FR                2) Ben Collins FR                 
     3) James Perez-Rogers SO           4) Carl Curran JR                 
                  22.94       45.92 (22.98)     1:09.08 (23.16)     1:32.74 (23.66)
  5 Clark University  'B'                             1:33.98    1:34.88  
     1) Tim Sistare SO                  2) Dan Howard SR                  
     3) Josh Kent FR                    4) Zach Eaton SO                  
                  23.82       47.93 (24.11)     1:11.36 (23.43)     1:34.88 (23.52)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT    1:35.91  
     1) Cullen O'Brien SO               2) Eric Spazzarini SO             
     3) Spencer Coffin SO               4) Vic Puksta FR                  
                  24.26       48.43 (24.17)     1:12.10 (23.67)     1:35.91 (23.81)
  7 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                        NT    1:36.62  
     1) Nick Larsen                     2) Ned Supple                     
     3) Patrick McMahon                 4) Tim Liddy                      
                  24.44       48.22 (23.78)     1:13.25 (25.03)     1:36.62 (23.37)
  8 Holy Cross, College of the  'C'                        NT    1:36.82  
     1) Aidan McGrath                   2) Kevin O'Connor                 
     3) Sean Hager                      4) Brian Power                    
                  24.43       49.18 (24.75)     1:13.14 (23.96)     1:36.82 (23.68)
  9 Clark University  'C'                             1:37.30    1:40.01  
     1) Ben Solomon FR                  2) Joe Strzempko SO               
     3) Mickey Howe FR                  4) Jeff Amari SR                  
                  25.20       50.33 (25.13)     1:15.84 (25.51)     1:40.01 (24.17)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                    NT    1:40.85  
     1) Nick Catano SR                  2) Zach Gendreau FR               
     3) Joon-Ho Lee FR                  4) John Lucker SO                 
                  24.47       50.39 (25.92)     1:15.67 (25.28)     1:40.85 (25.18)
 11 Clark University  'D'                             1:39.23    1:42.47  
     1) Chris Conroy SO                 2) Alex Santos FR                 
     3) Josh Yocum JR                   4) Colin Oldenburg SR             
                  25.54       50.69 (25.15)     1:17.46 (26.77)     1:42.47 (25.01)
 -- Clark University  'E'                             1:42.00        XDQ  
     1) Cory Coose JR                   2) Eric Macksoud SO               
     3) Max Anderson FR                 4)                                
                  28.00       55.61 (27.61)     1:23.84 (28.23)          DQ (27.40)
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Hayes               FR WPI Engineers         223.42     186.90  
  2 Nick Videtti                 Holy Cross                NT     175.79  
  3 Richard Pellegrini           Holy Cross                NT     123.90  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                    
 
  1. Holy Cross, College of the          157   2. Assumption College                  110
  3. Clark University                     94   4. Worcester Polytechnic Institut       77
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                     
 
  1. Worcester Polytechnic Institut      108   2. Holy Cross, College of the          105
  3. Clark University                     85